Sheko Challenge
12 Jul 2014

     

Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
BibShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderTeam TypeTeam
196
Craig Andrew Nortje31:25Swim136-491Male
306
Eric Johnson32:25Swim250 & Over1Male
287
Oscar Coggins32:27Swim320 & Under1Male
286
Angus Kelleher32:41Swim420 & Under2Male
222
Richard Letcher34:05Swim536-492Male
259
Doug Woodring34:45Swim636-493MaleOutrigger Run SwimOcean Recovery
214
Warren Lockner34:49Swim736-494Male
161
Aneekah Styles34:53Swim120 & Under1Female
329
Henry Wright35:01Swim821-351Male
250
Doug Woo35:12Swim936-495Male
228
Stefan Rust35:47Swim1036-496Male
225
Ben Jesse35:51Swim1136-497Male
232
Matthieu Barry35:54Swim1236-498MaleRun SwimVive La France!
330
Andrew Wright36:11Swim1321-352Male
326
Stuart Tait36:54Swim1436-499MaleSurfski Run SwimHong Kong Football Club
121
Farah Master37:00Swim221-351Female
253
Arthur Li37:23Swim1536-4910Male
289
Sam Thorley37:27Swim1620 & Under3Male
178
Ryan Carpenter37:43Swim1721-353Male
118
Sophia Lai37:46Swim321-352FemaleRun SwimABC
147
Jane Kelsey37:46Swim436-491Female
160
Maddie Howell37:49Swim520 & Under2Female
182
Jonathan Paul37:49Swim1821-354Male
111
Emma Snyder37:52Swim621-353Female
272
Ken Thorley37:53Swim1950 & Over2Male
305
Barry Choi Ting Tung37:56Swim2021-355MaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team A
176
Sean Whipkey37:58Swim2121-356Male
244
Raul Guerra38:02Swim2236-4911Male
154
Sheryl Slater38:14Swim736-492FemaleOutrigger Run SwimSheryl, Erin & Lene
322
Jeff Faoali38:48Swim2336-4912Male
184
Michael Cavander39:03Swim2421-357MaleRun SwimNorfolk In Chance
249
Tony Sabine39:51Swim2536-4913Male
240
Ivan Stamenovic39:54Swim2636-4914Male
186
Vasco van der Flier39:56Swim2721-358MaleRun SwimThe Irresistibles
331
Amber Lake40:06Swim836-493Female
314
Andrew Kehoe40:23Swim2836-4915Male
279
Johnson Chan Ying Chiu40:49Swim2950 & Over3Male
227
Guido Rautenberg40:55Swim3036-4916Male
338
Adam Phua40:55Swim3136-4917Male
255
George Zhu Hong Yi41:07Swim3220 & Under4Male
183
Andrew Fletcher41:08Swim3321-359MaleRun SwimBack, Craic & Sack
320
Andrew Pussell41:10Swim3436-4918Male
18
David Gething41:12Run1Open1MaleSurfski Run SwimHong Kong Football Club
217
Richard Scarth41:16Swim3536-4919Male
224
Mark Stamper41:19Swim3636-4920Male
112
Melissa Johnson41:21Swim921-354Female
162
Abbey Thorley41:24Swim1020 & Under3Female
303
Chan Ling Ling41:26Swim1120 & Under4FemaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team B
332
Jean Louis Lafayeedney42:24Swim3721-3510Male
158
Tain Kirkwood42:29Swim1250 & Over1Female
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
   

fb