Sun Yat Sen Memorial Park Aquathon
23 Nov 2014

     

Page 1 of 1 (49 items)
BibShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderClubSeries PointsSeries %LaneWaveStart TimeSwimT1Run
1
Kok Yu Hang18:55Male Elite Junior1MaleEnergetic Triathlon ShaTin101001Wave 110:00:003:565114:06


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim3:563:563:5610:03:56545545
T14:48515110:04:48444858
Run18:5514:063610:18:55111111
3
Michael Lam18:58Male Elite Junior2MaleSonic Sports Association9902Wave 110:00:003:575114:09


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim3:573:573:5710:03:57656656
T14:49515110:04:49555969
Run18:5814:093910:18:58222222
10
Wong Tsz To18:58Male Elite Junior2MaleHope Sport Association9906Wave 110:00:003:494814:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim3:493:493:4910:03:49222222
T14:38484810:04:38222535
Run18:5814:203910:18:58333333
9
Mark Yu Shing Him19:55Male Elite Junior4Male7705Wave 110:00:004:094814:57


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:094:094:0910:04:09868868
T14:57484810:04:57767323
Run19:5514:574310:19:55444545
5
Heung Chin Tung20:04Male Elite Junior5MaleSonic Sports Association6603Wave 110:00:003:505415:19


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim3:503:503:5010:03:50333333
T14:44545410:04:4433312711
Run20:0415:194510:20:04555757
16
Lau Tsun Ling20:11Male Junior1MaleHope Sport Association121001Wave 210:06:554:294814:53


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:294:294:2910:11:241541415414
T15:17484810:12:1212211414
Run20:1114:534210:27:06616414
602
Matthew Tan20:13Male Youth Open1MaleSouth China Athletic Association410010Wave 310:13:304:094815:15


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:094:094:0910:17:39717717
T14:58484810:18:28818626
Run20:1315:154410:33:43717616
4
Tse Chun Yin20:28Male Elite Junior6MaleSonic Sports Association5503Wave 110:00:003:444415:59


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim3:443:443:4410:03:44111111
T14:29444410:04:29111111
Run20:2815:594110:20:28868979
12
Chan Chi Lai21:00Male Elite Junior7MaleEnergetic Triathlon ShaTin4407Wave 110:00:004:205815:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:204:204:2010:04:201281112811
T15:19585810:05:191381221917
Run21:0015:404510:21:00979868
19
Chan Wai Hin21:30Male Junior2MaleThe Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center1191.672Wave 210:06:554:285316:09


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:284:284:2810:11:231431314313
T15:21535310:12:161431311210
Run21:3016:094310:28:251021011311
8
Lee Tsun Kiu21:35Male Elite Junior8MaleHope Sport Association3305Wave 110:00:004:155016:29


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:154:154:1510:04:1510791079
T15:06505010:05:06979747
Run21:3516:294410:21:351181112812
22
Wong Pui Sum21:46Male Junior3MaleThe Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center1083.334Wave 210:06:554:311:0616:07


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:314:314:3110:11:261651516515
T15:381:061:0610:12:332061831922
Run21:4616:074310:28:411231210210
25
Brian Tai21:54Male Junior4MaleThe Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center9755Wave 210:06:553:545817:02


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim3:543:543:5410:10:49414414
T14:52585810:11:4761618414
Run21:5417:025210:28:491341314414
36
Aaron Khemlyani22:06Male Youth Open2Male3751Wave 310:13:304:184716:59


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:184:184:1810:17:481121011210
T15:06474710:18:3610210212
Run22:0616:594810:35:361421413213
30
Tsang Ka Hung22:48Female Junior1FemaleAustSports Association51008Wave 210:06:554:455717:05


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:454:454:4510:11:4023142314
T15:43575710:12:3821131513
Run22:4817:054710:29:4315111511
14
Yehudi Chan Ze Yu22:50Male Elite Junior9Male2209Wave 110:00:004:325717:19


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:324:324:3210:04:32201018201018
T15:30575710:05:301891616813
Run22:5017:194110:22:501691517916
28
Nicholas Basford22:51Male Junior5Male866.677Wave 210:06:554:325617:21


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:324:324:3210:11:271961719617
T15:29565610:12:241751514312
Run22:5117:214710:29:461751618617
24
Sung Chun Hin23:33Male Junior6MaleFirst Ten Generation Team758.335Wave 210:06:555:001:0117:32


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim5:005:005:0010:11:553092230922
T16:011:011:0110:12:562992125718
Run23:3317:324510:30:281971819718
27
Koo Ho Huen23:33Male Junior6MaleEnergetic Triathlon ShaTin758.336Wave 210:06:554:431:1117:39


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:434:434:4310:11:382171921719
T15:541:111:1110:12:4926719331124
Run23:3317:394510:30:281861720819
21
Tse Long Hin23:49Male Junior8MaleAustSports Association541.673Wave 210:06:554:255818:25


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:254:254:2510:11:201321213212
T15:24585810:12:191541419515
Run23:4918:253910:30:442081924920
29
Wong Chun Yi23:51Male Junior9MaleHope Sport Association433.337Wave 210:06:555:341:0417:11


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim5:345:345:3410:12:29351225351225
T16:391:041:0410:13:3432102329821
Run23:5117:114110:30:462192016515
42
Jemima Ridley23:55Female Youth Open1FemaleSouth China Athletic Association41005Wave 310:13:304:115718:46


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:114:114:1110:17:41911911
T15:09575710:18:3911111724
Run23:5518:465310:37:2522122515
124
Tam Nga Man23:58Female Elite Junior1FemaleSonic Sports Association110010Wave 110:00:004:545618:06


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:544:544:5410:04:5428182818
T15:51565610:05:5125171312
Run23:5818:065110:23:5823132112
32
Eliza Gilchrist24:03Female Junior2Female4809Wave 210:06:554:481:0018:13


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:484:484:4810:11:4325262526
T15:491:001:0010:12:4423252326
Run24:0318:134310:30:5824242334
35
Ailene Lung24:05Female Junior3FemaleSouth China Athletic Association36010Wave 210:06:554:531:0318:08


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:534:534:5310:11:4826372637
T15:561:031:0310:12:5127382748
Run24:0518:084310:31:0025352223
7
James Kam Chun Him24:53Male Elite Junior10Male1104Wave 110:00:004:321:0219:18


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:324:324:3210:04:321791617916
T15:341:021:0210:05:34191017261019
Run24:5319:185510:24:53261021271022
44
Kelly Law25:01Female Youth Open2FemaleSonic Sports Association3757Wave 310:13:304:325319:35


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:324:324:3210:18:0218221822
T15:26535310:18:5616221011
Run25:0119:355010:38:3127262937
20
Keung Pok Man25:15Male Junior10MaleAustSports Association3253Wave 210:06:554:595819:17


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:594:594:5910:11:542982129821
T15:57585810:12:522882020616
Run25:1519:174610:32:10281022261021
46
Imogen Alexander25:18Female Youth Open3FemaleSouth China Athletic Association2509Wave 310:13:304:485919:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:484:484:4810:18:1824452445
T15:47595910:19:1722342235
Run25:1819:304810:38:4829372826
41
Chung Pui Yin25:48Male Youth Open3MaleCompass Sports Association2504Wave 310:13:304:531:1219:42


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:534:534:5310:18:232732027320
T16:051:121:1210:19:353032234425
Run25:4819:424010:39:183032330323
45
Eleanor Kehoe27:47Female Youth Open4Female1258Wave 310:13:304:451:0521:56


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim4:454:454:4510:18:1522332233
T15:501:051:0510:19:2024463049
Run27:4721:561:0010:41:1731483248
40
Tiger Fung Ho Yin29:22Male Youth Open4MaleAustSports Association1253Wave 310:13:307:071:0321:11


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim7:077:077:0710:20:373642636426
T18:111:031:0310:21:413642628320
Run29:2221:115210:42:523242431424
31
Lee Wing Sum29:30Female Junior4FemaleHope Sport Association2408Wave 210:06:555:071:0023:21


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim5:075:075:0710:12:0231493149
T16:081:001:0010:13:0331492437
Run29:3023:211:0210:36:2533493349
34
Laam Wing Yu32:22Female Junior5FemaleCompass Sports Association12010Wave 210:06:555:301:3125:19


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim5:305:305:3010:12:253451034510
T17:021:311:3110:13:573451035510
Run32:2225:191:0610:39:173451034510
26
Lok Yin Tung34:18Male Junior11Male216.676Wave 210:06:555:261:5926:52


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim5:265:265:2610:12:21321023321023
T17:261:591:5910:14:21351225361226
Run34:1826:521:0810:41:13351125351125
18
Lui Chung Hang40:27Male Junior12MaleAustSports Association18.332Wave 210:06:555:291:1033:47


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim5:295:295:2910:12:24331124331124
T16:401:101:1010:13:35331124321023
Run40:2733:478:2610:47:22361226361226
2
Miles Jing WilliamsDNSMale Elite JuniorMaleSouth China Athletic Association2Wave 110:00:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Run
6
James TanDNSMale Elite JuniorMaleSouth China Athletic Association4Wave 110:00:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Run
11
Chan Yat ChiDNSMale Elite JuniorMaleHope Sport Association6Wave 110:00:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Run
13
Thomas Stuart LeesonDNSMale Elite JuniorMale8Wave 110:00:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Run
15
Chelsea Hung Cheuk YiDNSFemale Elite JuniorFemaleSonic Sports Association10Wave 110:00:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Run
17
Chow Man HimDNSMale JuniorMaleSouth China Athletic Association1Wave 210:06:55


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Run
23
Tang Tsz FungDNSMale JuniorMaleAustSports Association4Wave 210:06:55


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Run
33
Fu Chiu ManDNSFemale JuniorFemaleFirst Ten Generation Team9Wave 210:06:55


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Run
37
Owen HendersonDNSMale Youth OpenMale2Wave 310:13:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Run
38
Harry Yen Wang HoiDNSMale Youth OpenMaleEnergetic Triathlon ShaTin2Wave 310:13:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Run
39
Ingmar GunnDNSMale Youth OpenMaleSouth China Athletic Association3Wave 310:13:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Run
43
Bailee BrownDNSFemale Youth OpenFemale6Wave 310:13:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Run
47
Ashley Karenna LinDNSFemale Youth OpenFemaleSouth China Athletic Association10Wave 310:13:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Run
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)