Team FEAR Challenge
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Race Map
Race Series
Statistics
29 November 2015
HyperLink
Full Results (for ordering by team position, click on Teams above)
Page 1 of 3 (149 items)
[1]23
Fav
Name
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Team Number
Jennifer AndersonGirls Under 14Rainbow Narwhal Noodles04:52:3816601
Danica RaiGirls Under 14Rainbow Narwhal Noodles04:52:3816601
Alisson MaitreGirls Under 14Pineapple girls04:53:4118602
Alice SinghGirls Under 14Pineapple girls04:53:4118602
Lovis MichaelGirls Under 14Maze Runners03:51:226603
Alexandra VogiadjisGirls Under 14Maze Runners03:51:226603
Erin HurleyGirls Under 14The Cake Lovers04:47:5814604
Kaitlyn WellsGirls Under 14The Cake Lovers04:47:5814604
Lewis DicksonMixed Under 14Team Dash04:21:271605
Ella MaxwellMixed Under 14Team Dash04:21:271605
Kai LambonBoys Under 14R2DK03:59:3511606
Dito Von Der LueheBoys Under 14R2DK03:59:3511606
Clemence BureauGirls Under 14Aqua Twins04:04:358607
Sarah BuringGirls Under 14Aqua Twins04:04:358607
Mathilde FaipouxGirls Under 14The Lucky Team04:53:4117609
Louise LalymanGirls Under 14The Lucky Team04:53:4117609
Sophie HafnerGirls Under 14The Pink Ladies04:47:4213610
Vanessa KwokGirls Under 14The Pink Ladies04:47:4213610
William CheungBoys Under 14Will.i.Jam02:56:111611
James DingleyBoys Under 14Will.i.Jam02:56:111611
Carlotta MeganckGirls Under 14Pink Flamingos04:50:2515612
Nicole StreunGirls Under 14Pink Flamingos04:50:2515612
Clarisse MegevandGirls Under 14Gingerbolts04:19:1411613
Margot PradelsGirls Under 14Gingerbolts04:19:1411613
Alex HumlBoys Under 14Running Tigers04:38:5614614
Benjamin TangBoys Under 14Running Tigers04:38:5614614
Polina ChelpanovaGirls Under 14Bacon Lads04:15:3610616
Michelle Yeung ChingGirls Under 14Bacon Lads04:15:3610616
Loughlin DavidsonBoys Under 14Calum and Loughlin03:20:553617
Calum StevensonBoys Under 14Calum and Loughlin03:20:553617
Madeline EllisGirls Under 14Sassy Assassins04:39:4512618
Olivia GoughGirls Under 14Sassy Assassins04:39:4512618
Shanna ForrestGirls Under 14Twinfinity and Beyond03:48:234619
Anjalika YbemaGirls Under 14Twinfinity and Beyond03:48:234619
Casey ChuBoys Under 14Rented Fairy Wings04:52:4617620
Richard RhoadsBoys Under 14Rented Fairy Wings04:52:4617620
Nancy McgillivrayGirls Under 1424/7 Fried Rice03:21:061621
Flo SymondsGirls Under 1424/7 Fried Rice03:21:061621
Maxwell GillmanBoys Under 14D-Max03:38:028622
Dylan RobinsonBoys Under 14D-Max03:38:028622
Fong Lok PingBoys Under 14Adrian and Ping04:41:1615623
Adrian SzeBoys Under 14Adrian and Ping04:41:1615623
Arch DaviesBoys Under 14Parkour03:30:356624
Harry ManifoldBoys Under 14Parkour03:30:356624
Lochie DelaneyBoys Under 14Electrifyin'04:21:4412625
Otto SurmanBoys Under 14Electrifyin'04:21:4412625
Paige BaileyGirls Under 14The Tumbling Chicken Wings04:04:409626
Lauren TarrantGirls Under 14The Tumbling Chicken Wings04:04:409626
Alexander KayBoys Under 14Banta Squad03:26:495627
Henry MooreBoys Under 14Banta Squad03:26:495627
Page 1 of 3 (149 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017