Kowloon Tsai Park Aquathon 水陸兩項鐵人-比賽1
10 Apr 2016

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
OPos
總名次
No
編號
Share
分享
Name
姓名
Name
姓名
中文姓名Time
大會時間
Time
大會時間
CPos
組別名次
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
Gender
性別
ClubSwimT1Run
113
Mark Yu Shing HimMark Yu Shing Him
#13 Male Male Elite Junior
余承謙00:13:1700:13:171Male Elite Junior1MaleEnergetic Triathlon Shatin00:03:4300:00:1700:09:15
211
Wong Tsz To Wong Tsz To
#11 Male Male Elite Junior
黃子圖00:13:3800:13:382Male Elite Junior2Male00:03:4700:00:1800:09:32
35
Jason Turner Tai LongJason Turner Tai Long
#5 Male Male Elite Junior
伍泰龍00:13:5200:13:523Male Elite Junior3MaleSouth China Athletic Association00:03:4900:00:1800:09:44
410
Yehudi Chan Ze YuYehudi Chan Ze Yu
#10 Male Male Elite Junior
陈泽誉00:14:0700:14:074Male Elite Junior4Male00:04:0000:00:1700:09:48
582
Angus Li Tsz HoAngus Li Tsz Ho
#82 Male Male Youth Open
李子浩00:14:2100:14:211Male Youth Open1MaleTitan Triathlon00:04:0100:00:2600:09:53
695
Matteo ZulloMatteo Zullo
#95 Male Male Youth Open
00:14:3400:14:342Male Youth Open2Male00:04:0800:00:2800:09:56
785
Wong Ka Hei Wong Ka Hei
#85 Male Male Youth Open
黃嘉希00:14:3400:14:343Male Youth Open3MaleSouth China Athletic Association00:04:1800:00:1700:09:58
88
Christopher Chan Chi LaiChristopher Chan Chi Lai
#8 Male Male Elite Junior
00:14:3700:14:375Male Elite Junior5MaleEnergetic Triathlon Shatin00:04:1000:00:2300:10:03
991
Sung Ho Hin Sung Ho Hin
#91 Male Male Youth Open
宋浩軒00:14:4500:14:454Male Youth Open4MaleFirst Ten Generation Team00:04:1000:00:2800:10:06
1054
Michael Lo Man HuiMichael Lo Man Hui
#54 Male Male Junior
00:15:2000:15:201Male Junior1MaleTitan Triathlon00:04:1300:00:2400:10:43
1187
Hung Tik Long Hung Tik Long
#87 Male Male Youth Open
00:15:2700:15:275Male Youth Open5MaleTitan Triathlon00:04:0200:00:2000:11:04
1255
Chris Kwan Chung HangChris Kwan Chung Hang
#55 Male Male Junior
00:15:3000:15:302Male Junior2MaleSonic Sports Association00:04:3300:00:2200:10:35
1362
Oscar Wong Won FungOscar Wong Won Fung
#62 Male Male Junior
00:15:3100:15:313Male Junior3MaleSouth China Athletic Association00:04:4600:00:1800:10:26
144
Chung Siu Ting Chung Siu Ting
#4 Male Male Elite Junior
00:15:3700:15:376Male Elite Junior6MaleTitan Triathlon00:04:0100:00:2100:11:13
1596
Jake WimbushJake Wimbush
#96 Male Male Youth Open
00:15:4200:15:426Male Youth Open6Male00:04:1800:00:2800:10:56
1649
Ng Ka Chun Ng Ka Chun
#49 Male Male Junior
00:16:0100:16:014Male Junior4MaleThe Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center00:04:2500:00:2600:11:08
1793
Mark RussellMark Russell
#93 Male Male Youth Open
00:16:2300:16:237Male Youth Open7Male00:05:0800:00:2900:10:45
1816
Lai Chun Ming Lai Chun Ming
#16 Male Male Elite Junior
00:16:3300:16:337Male Elite Junior7MaleSonic Sports Association00:04:1800:00:3400:11:40
1973
Chan Hiu Yee Chan Hiu Yee
#73 Female Female Youth Open
陳曉儀00:16:4400:16:441Female Youth Open1FemaleDali Swimming Club00:04:3600:00:2100:11:47
2067
Adrain Kwan Ho LunAdrain Kwan Ho Lun
#67 Male Male Junior
00:16:4600:16:465Male Junior5Male00:04:4800:00:2800:11:29
2192
Clancy SteainsClancy Steains
#92 Male Male Youth Open
00:16:5900:16:598Male Youth Open8Male00:05:0700:00:3200:11:20
2278
Jayne BottariniJayne Bottarini
#78 Female Female Youth Open
00:17:0100:17:012Female Youth Open2Female00:04:2900:00:2700:12:04
2357
Cheung Chin To Cheung Chin To
#57 Male Male Junior
張展滔00:17:2300:17:236Male Junior6MaleThe Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center00:05:1300:00:2900:11:40
2471
Cade WrightCade Wright
#71 Female Female Youth Open
00:17:2500:17:253Female Youth Open3FemaleSouth China Athletic Association00:05:2600:00:2100:11:36
2561
Koo Ho Huen Koo Ho Huen
#61 Male Male Junior
00:17:2700:17:277Male Junior7MaleEnergetic Triathlon Shatin00:04:3600:00:2800:12:22
262
Kelly LawKelly Law
#2 Female Female Elite Junior
羅栩詠00:17:3600:17:361Female Elite Junior1FemaleSonic Sports Association00:04:1700:00:1700:13:01
2777
Tong Hiu Kwan Tong Hiu Kwan
#77 Female Female Youth Open
00:17:4000:17:404Female Youth Open4Female00:04:3300:00:2600:12:41
2880
Josephine LeeJosephine Lee
#80 Female Female Youth Open
00:17:4500:17:455Female Youth Open5Female00:04:2800:00:2000:12:56
2942
Tso Choi Ni Tso Choi Ni
#42 Female Female Junior
00:18:1600:18:161Female Junior1Female00:04:2000:00:2500:13:30
3068
Chu Chai Him Chu Chai Him
#68 Male Male Junior
00:18:2100:18:218Male Junior8MaleThe Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center00:06:0400:01:0100:11:16
3150
Lai Tsz Hei Lai Tsz Hei
#50 Male Male Junior
黎梓曦00:18:3300:18:339Male Junior9MaleAustSports Association00:06:1400:00:2500:11:53
3270
Huang Boyang Huang Boyang
#70 Male Male Junior
00:18:4200:18:4210Male Junior10Male00:04:3700:00:4900:13:15
3381
Laura ParkLaura Park
#81 Female Female Youth Open
00:18:5700:18:576Female Youth Open6Female00:04:3000:00:2800:13:57
3494
Clement BeylierClement Beylier
#94 Male Male Youth Open
00:18:5800:18:589Male Youth Open9Male00:05:5600:00:3000:12:31
3547
Trinity Gaw DonohughTrinity Gaw Donohugh
#47 Female Female Junior
00:18:5900:18:592Female Junior2Female00:04:2700:00:3300:13:57
3679
Kristy KingKristy King
#79 Female Female Youth Open
00:19:0100:19:017Female Youth Open7Female00:04:4600:00:2400:13:50
3776
Ellie KoEllie Ko
#76 Female Female Youth Open
00:19:0200:19:028Female Youth Open8Female00:04:1200:00:4100:14:08
3845
Christy ChuChristy Chu
#45 Female Female Junior
00:19:0500:19:053Female Junior3FemaleTung Chung Triathlon Association00:05:3000:00:2900:13:05
3930
Chan Lok Ting Chan Lok Ting
#30 Female Female Junior
00:19:0800:19:084Female Junior4Female00:05:0600:00:2500:13:37
4052
Sun Ho Lung Sun Ho Lung
#52 Male Male Junior
00:19:2100:19:2111Male Junior11MaleCompass Sports Association00:04:2300:00:3400:14:23
4134
Chau Man Wing Chau Man Wing
#34 Female Female Junior
鄒文詠00:19:3100:19:315Female Junior5FemaleEnergetic Triathlon Shatin00:04:4900:00:2100:14:21
4244
Lau Pik Sum Lau Pik Sum
#44 Female Female Junior
00:19:3700:19:376Female Junior6FemaleSonic Sports Association00:05:0000:00:2400:14:12
4390
Liu Wang Ho Liu Wang Ho
#90 Male Male Youth Open
00:19:3700:19:3710Male Youth Open10Male00:04:2200:00:4100:14:33
4437
Lin Ka Wai Lin Ka Wai
#37 Female Female Junior
00:19:3800:19:387Female Junior7FemaleAustSports Association00:05:3300:00:5200:13:11
4574
Yeung Yan Sin Yeung Yan Sin
#74 Female Female Youth Open
00:19:5500:19:559Female Youth Open9FemaleMango Swimming Club00:05:4000:00:3000:13:45
4675
Hannah TanHannah Tan
#75 Female Female Youth Open
00:20:2600:20:2610Female Youth Open10Female00:04:0600:00:3900:15:40
4786
Yeung Shun Alam Yeung Shun Alam
#86 Male Male Youth Open
00:20:3000:20:3011Male Youth Open11MaleEnergetic Triathlon Shatin00:05:5800:00:2700:14:03
4863
Chau Lok Hang Chau Lok Hang
#63 Male Male Junior
周樂行00:20:3300:20:3312Male Junior12MaleAustSports Association00:06:2700:00:3800:13:27
4983
Chau Hui Lap Chau Hui Lap
#83 Male Male Youth Open
鄒栩立00:20:4000:20:4012Male Youth Open12MaleFirst Ten Generation Team00:05:0900:00:2000:15:09
5053
Zachary Cheng Pak Ho Zachary Cheng Pak Ho
#53 Male Male Junior
00:21:3100:21:3113Male Junior13MaleSonic Sports Association00:04:2800:00:3900:16:23
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
   

fb