Uncle Russ Coffee Adventure Challenge 2016
20 Nov 2016

     
Full Results

Page 1 of 3 (136 items)
NameTime AdjTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosTeam Number
Clement BeylierBoys Under 14No Autograph02:18:391619
Maxime FrossardBoys Under 14No Autograph02:18:391619
Lockie PetersBoys Under 14Lockie Peters & Paul-Lou Bouchard02:18:552637
Paul-Lou BouchardBoys Under 14Lockie Peters & Paul-Lou Bouchard02:18:552637
Clancy SteainsBoys Under 16The Lads02:19:441701
Mark RussellBoys Under 16The Lads02:19:441701
Marcell MerényiMale Under 19Eros Pista02:20:101808
Csobán BaloghMale Under 19Eros Pista02:20:101808
James ScholarBoys Under 16Velocity 902:20:322711
Luke CrawfordBoys Under 16Velocity 902:20:322711
Findlay MayoBoys Under 16Findlay & Loughlin02:21:173712
Loughlin DavidsonBoys Under 16Findlay & Loughlin02:21:173712
Chester ChanMale Under 19Pascal's Triangle02:24:072805
Charlie StewartMale Under 19Pascal's Triangle02:24:072805
Brendan SaundersMixed Under 16Thing1Thing202:25:481704
Anju Chenaux-RepondMixed Under 16Thing1Thing202:25:481704
James DingleyBoys Under 16Will-i-Jam02:29:174707
William CheungBoys Under 16Will-i-Jam02:29:174707
Adrian GuyonBoys Under 14Team Anonymous02:31:383627
Felix DesiletsBoys Under 14Team Anonymous02:31:383627
Otto SurmanBoys Under 16Lantau Tigers02:36:315702
Leon AdamusBoys Under 16Lantau Tigers02:36:315702
Taiki LynnBoys Under 14Triggered Racers02:37:374612
Justin BrownBoys Under 14Triggered Racers02:37:374612
Harry ManifoldBoys Under 16Honey Badgers02:37:456717
Archibald DaviesBoys Under 16Honey Badgers02:37:456717
Elliot ToppingBoys Under 16Me02:38:597719
Matthew ScholarBoys Under 16Me02:38:597719
Gabriel KennishBoys Under 14Brace yourself02:39:245607
Oscar StrandlundBoys Under 14Brace yourself02:39:245607
Matthew CheungBoys Under 14M&M02:39:306630
Matthew FrankBoys Under 14M&M02:39:306630
Hugo WehryMale Under 19Twinners02:40:383803
Philip WehryMale Under 19Twinners02:40:383803
Nancy McGillivrayGirls Under 16Quad Squad02:41:331724
Florence SymondsGirls Under 16Quad Squad02:41:331724
Mark WilsonBoys Under 14The Green Team02:42:077635
Myles RattiganBoys Under 14The Green Team02:42:077635
Henry MooreBoys Under 16Cool Kids02:44:068708
Alexander KayBoys Under 16Cool Kids02:44:068708
Abbey HammondGirls Under 16T.Ø.P02:47:102715
Alison MacAlpinGirls Under 16T.Ø.P02:47:102715
Calum StevensonBoys Under 16Calum and Michael02:48:089703
Michael TasBoys Under 16Calum and Michael02:48:089703
Charlize HaddicanGirls Under 14Strawberry Blondes02:51:581625
Kaisla MajapuroGirls Under 14Strawberry Blondes02:51:581625
Anne Sophie SchulzMixed Under 19Ride02:54:131806
Juan SierraMixed Under 19Ride02:54:131806
Kevin DyckMixed Under 14Wait for it02:55:371603
Miya HanMixed Under 14Wait for it02:55:371603
Page 1 of 3 (136 items)