Trail Nocturno Cicero
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
25 March 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Equipo
Ritmo
Start
O/Pos
C Gas Base
O/Pos
C Gas Cima
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
175ALEJANDRO TRUEBA CUESTA01:47:3201:47:29Male1TRISPORT5:07 min/km00:00:023501:02:58100:07:43201:47:321
291RAFAEL PICO SAINZ01:48:3901:48:36Male2TEAM TRAIL YANIRO5:10 min/km00:00:036301:04:42400:07:51301:48:392
3154ANDRES GOMEZ COBO01:50:3601:50:34Male3 5:16 min/km00:00:022601:05:16700:08:16801:50:363
4131JULEN VARGAS ORTEGA01:51:5101:51:50Male4OP TEAM5:19 min/km00:00:011601:04:52500:08:551501:51:514
5113JAVIER DIEZ ALBAÑIL01:52:0201:51:59Male5 5:20 min/km00:00:023701:03:54200:09:503001:52:025
688JUAN MANUEL VILLALBA SAINZ01:52:0301:52:01Male6BM NETO COLINDRES5:20 min/km00:00:022801:05:19800:08:271001:52:036
776KEPA MORENO PALACIOS01:52:5301:52:50Male7TRISPORT5:22 min/km00:00:034501:14:4701:52:537
83SANTIAGO ROZAS EGUREN01:54:4501:54:44Male8REND&PRENV5:27 min/km00:00:011501:07:011100:08:22901:54:459
9138IKER LARREA SORALUZE01:54:4501:54:45Male9ANTORCHA5:27 min/km00:00:00701:06:16900:09:412801:54:458
10109GUSTAVO BENITO DE LA TORRE01:54:4901:54:46Male10A.C.BARAKALDESA5:28 min/km00:00:024101:08:081300:08:14701:54:4910
11146RAMON SEGUNDO FERNANDEZ DIEGO01:56:1101:56:08Male11EL CORZO TRAIL TEAM5:31 min/km00:00:023001:07:381200:07:24101:56:1111
1261ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ FUENTES01:57:0901:57:07Male12EN PROCESO5:34 min/km00:00:023401:09:031800:08:271101:57:0912
1393JUAN JOSÉ CABIELLES FERNANDEZ01:57:3501:57:35Male13TRAIL RIBADEDEVA5:35 min/km00:00:00801:17:3401:57:3513
14121PEDRO LUIS HAYA PARDO01:57:3701:57:37Male14INDEPENDIENTE5:36 min/km00:00:00201:08:121400:09:312401:57:3714
15133IGOR FERNANDEZ GAMAZO01:57:4301:57:41Male15C.D. EIBAR KKT5:36 min/km00:00:012301:06:201000:09:573201:57:4315
16161PEDRO LUIS SAEZ GIL01:57:4601:57:44Male16CORRECASTRO EUROSPORT5:36 min/km00:00:011701:08:571600:08:11601:57:4616
17151DIEGO PUENTE PELAYO01:58:4301:58:41Male17 5:39 min/km00:00:022501:05:05600:09:041601:58:4317
1883RUBEN LEON SAN EMETERIO01:58:4901:58:47Male18SOMOS ECOPARQUE5:39 min/km00:00:023101:09:252000:09:041701:58:4918
19142JON BARQUIN DIEZ02:00:2502:00:22Male19C.A.VALLE DE MENA5:44 min/km00:00:034601:09:161900:09:101802:00:2519
20123OSCAR PÉREZ LASTRA02:00:3702:00:36Male20 5:44 min/km00:00:011301:09:332100:08:401202:00:3720
2130IÑIGO ZABALA MACIAS02:02:2102:02:19Male21BASAJAUN MENDITALDEA5:49 min/km00:00:012201:10:052300:10:224802:02:2121
2287FRANCISCO VEGA SALCINES02:02:2302:02:16Male22EL CARLISTA5:49 min/km00:00:0712401:10:032200:09:402702:02:2322
2369JAVI DIEZ MURILLO02:02:4202:02:40Male23C.D. ZALDUA5:50 min/km00:00:022901:11:302500:09:583402:02:4223
24118JOSE COBO FUENTE02:02:4902:02:46Male24 5:50 min/km00:00:035701:13:072700:08:471302:02:4924
25134EMILIO SEDANO DIAZ02:04:1702:04:17Male25AJO INDEPENDIENTE5:55 min/km00:00:00901:08:471500:11:327102:04:1725
26127ZURIÑE FRUTOS GUTIERREZ BARQUIN02:05:1902:05:15Female1GRIFONE TEAM5:58 min/km00:00:036101:13:122800:09:462902:05:1926
2727JONATHAN SIERRA SIERRA02:05:2602:05:24Male26CANALONES MORLOTE5:58 min/km00:00:012101:09:011700:10:023502:05:2627
2853JUAN CARLOS POO CASTILLO02:05:4302:05:41Male27KV CASTRO VALNERA5:59 min/km00:00:011901:11:432600:09:352602:05:4328
2978JUAN CARLOS AÑAÑOS TERÁN02:06:0502:06:03Male28HUESCA6:00 min/km00:00:023201:11:292400:10:144402:06:0529
3054ALBERTO SAN EMETERIO BUSTAMANTE02:06:2402:06:18Male29ADEMCO6:01 min/km00:00:0510401:15:303900:08:521402:06:2430
31107OSCAR DAVID TELECHEA CAMPO02:06:3302:06:31Male30ATROTE TEAM6:01 min/km00:00:023601:16:174100:08:04402:06:3331
3290ASIER ORTIZ DE NICOLAS02:06:3402:06:27Male31I6:01 min/km00:00:0712601:14:003200:09:573302:06:3432
33124LUIS ANGEL SAN ROMAN SALAS02:06:4802:06:46Male32 6:02 min/km00:00:023901:14:583400:09:563102:06:4833
34160ALEJANDRO GARCÍA VARELA02:07:3802:07:32Male33CORRECASTRO EUROSPORT6:04 min/km00:00:059601:13:343100:10:084202:07:3834
358ÓSCAR HERRÁN AYARZA02:08:3302:08:29Male34OZONO6:07 min/km00:00:046801:16:194200:09:141902:08:3335
3650GABINO MARTÍNEZ SARABIA02:08:5402:08:52Male35COSTA AJO6:08 min/km00:00:023801:13:122900:11:096302:08:5436
37125JORGE ANDRÉS BENEDICTE GUTIERREZ02:09:4802:09:43Male36LA MONTAÑA TRAIL TEAM6:10 min/km00:00:0510001:15:143500:10:063902:09:4837
3873JUANJO OTXOA AROSTEGI02:10:0802:10:06Male37MELLO TRAIL TALDEA6:11 min/km00:00:012001:15:173600:10:053602:10:0838
3933KIKE SOTO ZARAGOZA02:10:2702:10:22Male38CANGAS DE ONÍS ATLETISMO6:12 min/km00:00:058701:14:533300:10:164502:10:2739
409ENRIQUE HERRÁN AYARZA02:10:5702:10:52Male39OZONO6:14 min/km00:00:058301:19:175400:10:074102:10:5740
4124RUBÉN PÉREZ VÉLEZ02:12:1302:12:09Male40LA MAREA AZUL6:17 min/km00:00:046501:15:293700:10:585602:12:1341
42111ROBERTO IBAÑEZ PEREZ02:12:3302:12:29Male41CASTILLO 7 VILLAS6:18 min/km00:00:035201:18:515000:09:272202:12:3342
4311JAVIER QUINTANA GOMEZ02:13:0402:13:01Male42 6:20 min/km00:00:024301:13:313000:10:565502:13:0443
44153LEONARDO GUTIERREZ MACHO02:13:0602:12:59Male43 6:20 min/km00:00:0712501:16:384400:09:232102:13:0644
45156EVARISTO GUTIERREZ02:13:3702:13:32Male44CD. OZONO6:21 min/km00:00:046601:19:295600:11:156602:13:3745
4625MIGUEL DE LA TORRE02:13:3802:13:34Male45OZONO6:21 min/km00:00:046901:19:245500:10:224702:13:3846
47136UNAI ELOSEGI CRECENTE02:14:0802:14:07Male46BASAJAUN MEDI KLUBA6:23 min/km00:00:011401:16:334300:10:063802:14:0847
4836PEDRO GARCIA DEL RIO02:14:3002:14:24Male47PEJESER FRIENDS TRAIL6:24 min/km00:00:0510101:15:404000:11:387402:14:3048
4940JAVIER ANSOLA LEGAZ02:14:3502:14:29Male48MTB PUPAS CANTABRIA6:24 min/km00:00:0510301:28:3802:14:3549
50115MARTA ANTOÑANA ARANDO02:15:0102:14:57Female2 6:25 min/km00:00:035401:18:294900:11:006002:15:0150
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
[1]234