Draycote Water 10K, 10M & 20M
Skip Navigation Links
Results
24 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
1210David Frankland00:57:3300:57:33Senior1Male1Westend Runners 743:59:5900:29:1400:28:18
2346Steve Round01:01:3401:01:34V401Male2  00:00:0000:31:2700:30:05
3298Omar Saeed01:01:5801:01:57Senior2Male3Kings heath running club 00:00:0100:31:5900:29:57
4323Jeffrey Trybus01:03:0601:03:05Senior3Male4Cherwell runners and joggers 00:00:0100:31:5200:31:11
5348Emerson Combstock01:03:4801:03:48V402Male5  00:32:4600:31:00
6185Matthew Cobble01:04:4501:04:45Senior4Male6  00:00:0000:32:4600:31:57
7207Claire Fitzpatrick01:04:5001:04:49Lady1Female1Westend Runners 00:00:0000:33:1100:31:36
8268Christopher Noble01:07:1901:07:17V501Male7Brackley and District RC  00:00:0100:34:5100:32:25
9301Nicholas Seagrave01:08:4301:08:40Senior5Male8BRAT 00:00:0300:34:5000:33:48
10351Matt Dissens01:10:4301:10:26V403Male9  00:00:1700:37:2300:33:01
11218John-Paul Hamilton01:11:1301:11:10V404Male10Cherwell Runners & Joggers 00:00:0200:36:3200:34:37
12310Jo Speed01:11:1401:11:11Lady2Female2  00:00:0200:36:0000:35:10
13155Chris Anthony01:12:0001:11:58Senior6Male11Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 00:00:0200:35:1300:36:44
14352Mark Rickards01:12:0201:11:59Senior7Male12  00:00:0301:11:5800:00:00
15224Warren Harrison01:12:1001:12:10V405Male13Cherwell runners and joggers 743:59:5900:37:1000:34:58
16158Gary Ashwell01:12:1301:12:08V502Male14  00:00:0500:36:5500:35:11
17280Jade Penfold01:13:2001:13:19Lady3Female3Bracknell Forest Runners 00:00:0100:37:2000:35:57
18354Paul Smart01:13:3701:13:30V60+1Male15  00:00:0600:38:3600:34:53
19217Ben Goodyear01:14:2601:13:50V406Male16  00:00:3500:37:3000:36:19
20237Dave Johnson01:14:5701:14:51V503Male17Kings heath running club 00:00:0600:38:2600:36:23
21277Timothy Payne01:15:1801:15:15V504Male18Hinckley Running Club 00:00:0200:37:0400:38:09
22170Danielle Bogue01:16:3001:16:29Lady4Female4Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 00:00:0100:38:2100:38:06
23181Andy Carpenter01:16:5201:16:52V505Male19  00:40:2000:36:31
24293Lisa Robertson01:17:1101:17:01LV351Female5  00:00:0900:39:1000:37:49
25220Ken Hargreaves01:18:0701:18:01V60+2Male20  00:00:0500:40:2200:37:38
26357Jessica Rexworthy01:18:2301:18:12Lady5Female6Massey Ferguson RC 00:00:1100:40:2900:37:41
27179Benjamin Burnett01:18:3001:18:28Senior8Male21Vegan Runners UK 00:00:0100:38:4100:39:45
28202Alan Edwards01:18:3701:18:30V506Male22Ivanhoe Runners 00:00:0700:41:2100:37:07
29190Stuart Coomber01:18:4001:18:36V407Male23Brackley and District RC  00:00:0300:40:1300:38:21
30171Nick Bolland01:18:5201:18:51V507Male24  00:00:0000:40:2000:38:29
31292Javier Rincon01:19:0301:18:56V508Male25Rugby Triathlon Club 00:00:0600:40:2800:38:26
32235David James01:19:0601:18:49V408Male26Massey Ferguson RC 00:00:1700:40:2400:38:23
33349Darron Handley01:19:1801:19:10Senior9Male27  00:00:0700:40:1600:38:53
34306Harry Short01:19:2801:19:20V409Male28Leicester Roadhoggs 00:00:0700:40:2400:38:55
35234Adrian James01:19:3601:19:30V4010Male29Rugby Triathlon Club 00:00:0500:40:4100:38:48
36333Stuart Wells01:19:4001:19:37V4011Male30Team Anstey Amblers and Runners 00:00:0200:40:1600:39:20
37203Jason Edwards01:19:4401:19:41V4012Male31  00:00:0200:40:1800:39:22
38259Jonathan Mccoy01:20:5101:20:43V4013Male32  00:00:0700:41:0000:39:42
39356Peter Chandler01:21:2701:21:20Senior10Male33  00:00:0700:41:3500:39:44
40335Nick Whiffin01:21:4801:21:34Senior11Male34Titan Triathlon Club 00:00:1400:41:3600:39:56
41347Jamie Horsman01:21:5401:21:48Senior12Male35  00:00:0500:42:4300:39:04
42163Mark Beech01:21:5501:21:37Senior13Male36Road Runners Club 00:00:1701:21:3600:00:00
43316Claire Stratford01:22:4001:22:24LV352Female7Cherwell Runners & Joggers 00:00:1500:41:3300:40:50
44161Shaun Mullins01:22:4001:22:24V4014Male37Cherwell runners and joggers 00:00:1500:41:3400:40:49
45287Matt Pope01:23:2001:22:57Senior14Male38  00:00:2200:42:4200:40:13
46297Paul Russell01:24:2101:24:13V4015Male39  00:00:0800:41:2100:42:50
47197Jon Dilworth01:24:3301:24:29V60+3Male40Northampton Road Runners 00:00:0400:43:2100:41:06
48312Simon Spencer01:24:4801:24:10V4016Male41  00:00:3700:42:1600:41:53
49295Jane Anne Hurt01:25:5701:25:33LV451Female8Rugby Tri Club 00:00:2300:43:0000:42:32
50216Magda Gonzalez01:25:5801:25:24LV353Female9  00:00:3300:44:5800:40:24
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
[1]234