Woldingham
26 Aug 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
149Lee RogersLee Rogers
#49 Male Male Senior
03:21:3803:21:381
(1)
Male Senior1Male1100 Club
218John MelbourneJohn Melbourne
#18 Male Male Senior
03:30:2303:30:232
(2)
Male Senior2Male2Tadworth Ac
324James RoperJames Roper
#24 Male Male Senior
03:33:0903:33:093
(3)
Male Senior3Male3
419James MooreJames Moore
#19 Male Male Senior
03:37:5503:37:554
(4)
Male Senior4Male4
531Michael WilliamsMichael Williams
#31 Male MV40
03:45:2703:45:271
(5)
MV401Male5DULWICH RUNNERS
64Michael BurkeMichael Burke
#4 Male MV40
03:46:2503:46:252
(6)
MV402Male6Haywards Heath Harriers
726Ian RummeyIan Rummey
#26 Male MV40
03:49:2003:49:203
(7)
MV403Male7
828Tim StylesTim Styles
#28 Male Male Senior
03:51:3003:51:305
(8)
Male Senior5Male8
910David GlencrossDavid Glencross
#10 Male Male Senior
04:00:3304:00:336
(9)
Male Senior6Male9Mornington Chasers
1046David RossDavid Ross
#46 Male MV50
04:12:0304:12:031
(10)
MV501Male10100 marathon
1120Josh Ord-HumeJosh Ord-Hume
#20 Male MV40
04:18:2304:18:234
(11)
MV404Male11Barnes Runners
126John DiamanteJohn Diamante
#6 Male MV40
04:49:5604:49:565
(12)
MV405Male12Bromley Veterans Ac
1311Michael GrayMichael Gray
#11 Male MV40
04:50:3704:50:376
(13)
MV406Male13
1441Stuart BatchelorStuart Batchelor
#41 Male MV40
04:55:5704:55:577
(14)
MV407Male14
1512Simon IllingworthSimon Illingworth
#12 Male MV50
05:10:4305:10:432
(15)
MV502Male15100 marathon club
1640Andrew PumphreyAndrew Pumphrey
#40 Male MV50
05:15:0805:15:083
(16)
MV503Male16Phoenix Ac
1742Cliff DargonneCliff Dargonne
#42 Male MV50
05:15:0905:15:094
(17)
MV504Male17
1813Dominique JamesDominique James
#13 Female Female Senior
05:16:0305:16:031
(1)
Female Senior1Female1
1921Arvin PanesArvin Panes
#21 Male MV40
05:20:5705:20:578
(18)
MV408Male18
2064Janet CobbyJanet Cobby
#64 Female FV50
05:25:0005:25:001
(2)
FV501Female2
211Stewart AldenStewart Alden
#1 Male MV40
05:25:0005:25:009
(19)
MV409Male19Winchester & District AC
2229Adrian ThornycroftAdrian Thornycroft
#29 Male MV50
05:27:1905:27:195
(20)
MV505Male20
2347Toby SmithToby Smith
#47 Male Male Senior
05:35:0105:35:017
(21)
Male Senior7Male21Deal Tri
24999Yasmin AndersonYasmin Anderson
#999 Female Female Senior
05:38:1005:38:102
(3)
Female Senior2Female3Striders Croydon
253Joachim BenfordJoachim Benford
#3 Male Male Senior
05:39:2005:39:208
(22)
Male Senior8Male22
2615Ray KingRay King
#15 Male MV40
05:41:2805:41:2810
(23)
MV4010Male23trisurrey
2745Gemma HeadenGemma Headen
#45 Female FV40
05:44:0805:44:081
(4)
FV401Female4
2816Kasia LubowieckaKasia Lubowiecka
#16 Female Female Senior
05:44:0805:44:083
(5)
Female Senior3Female5100 marathon club
2922Lee RisingLee Rising
#22 Male MV50
05:49:5505:49:556
(24)
MV506Male24
305Eamon ByrneEamon Byrne
#5 Male MV50
05:50:4105:50:417
(25)
MV507Male25Mornington Chasers
317Andrew DisleyAndrew Disley
#7 Male MV50
05:50:4305:50:438
(26)
MV508Male26Mornington Chasers
3250Betty FoggittBetty Foggitt
#50 Female FV40
06:09:3006:09:302
(6)
FV402Female6Bromley Veterans Ac
3327Karen RussellKaren Russell
#27 Female FV40
06:37:2106:37:213
(7)
FV403Female7
3417Lucas MarcuLucas Marcu
#17 Male MV40
06:41:1906:41:1911
(27)
MV4011Male27
3523Deb RobinsonDeb Robinson
#23 Female FV60
07:03:5007:03:501
(8)
FV601Female8
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)