Go For It! FTKLAA-31st Cross Country
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
17 January 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (410 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
1A009THEVAN A/L RAJOO 00:39:10FinishedMen Senior1
2A183POOVASANTHAN A/L SUBRAMANIAM 00:40:28FinishedMen Senior2
3A276AHMAD MUHAMMAD BIN HAMIZAN 00:40:42FinishedMen Senior3
4A275AHMAD LUTH BIN HAMDAN 00:42:41FinishedMen Senior4
5A056VASANTHAN A/L BALAKRISHNAN 00:42:49FinishedMen Senior5
6A289SANGKARAN A/L BASKARAN 00:44:06FinishedMen Senior6
7B1007SHAHARUDIN BIN HASHIM 00:44:19FinishedMen Jr Veteran1
8B1092DEVANDRAN A/L NAGARATNAM 00:44:36FinishedMen Jr Veteran2
9A051DILIP A/L SUBRAMANIAM 00:46:32FinishedMen Senior7
10A144SARAVANAN A/L ELAGAMUROM 00:46:38FinishedMen Senior8
11A202ASANTHA 00:47:55FinishedMen Senior9
12A260GAN SHIH CHAU 00:48:14FinishedMen Senior10
13A066KIRUPAKARAN A/L SUBRAMANIAM 00:48:18FinishedMen Senior11
14A054GOVINDA A/L MOGAN 00:48:29FinishedMen Senior12
15A053PRETHIBKUMAR A/L JANAKYRAMAN 00:48:54FinishedMen Senior13
16A291THEVNATH A/L BATUMALAI 00:48:56FinishedMen Senior14
17B1011TANG YEW CHOY 00:49:07FinishedMen Jr Veteran3
18A209VELMURUGAN A/L RAMASAMI 00:49:39FinishedMen Senior15
19A250JACKREEND JEE DOS 00:49:52FinishedMen Senior16
20B1056NARESH KUMAR A/L P.PANJIMANADAN 00:50:20FinishedMen Jr Veteran4
21A148DARMINRAJ A/L TANGAMANI 00:50:47FinishedMen Senior17
22B1079MURRAY ADAM STEELE 00:50:50FinishedMen Jr Veteran5
23B1088NG WEI LI 00:51:44FinishedMen Jr Veteran6
24A104JAMES WORLAND 00:51:55FinishedMen Senior18
25B1049MOHAMAD ANSAHARI BIN ABDUL KUDUS 00:52:07FinishedMen Jr Veteran7
26A297TAN JIA JUN 00:52:09FinishedMen Senior19
27A299MEO CHI HOU 00:52:13FinishedMen Senior20
28A013MELVYN MANU 00:52:34FinishedMen Senior21
29B1057TOSHIHIDE MIZUKAI 00:52:51FinishedMen Jr Veteran8
30B1024JASMI BIN SARAEL 00:53:01FinishedMen Jr Veteran9
31A077SAW MENG KIAT 00:54:18FinishedMen Senior22
32A290LAVANAESHWARAAN A/L ATHAVAN 00:54:18FinishedMen Senior23
33A100HAZIRUL AZUADY AG HARUN 00:54:31FinishedMen Senior24
34A261AHMAD SHAHIR BIN MAWARDI 00:54:57FinishedMen Senior25
35A067OMAR KHALIFF BIN TAJARUDDIN 00:55:01FinishedMen Senior26
36B1019KANNEN A/L BALAKRISHNAN 00:55:07FinishedMen Jr Veteran10
37B1082AZMAN SULAIMAN 00:55:54FinishedMen Jr Veteran11
38B1010KOK CHEE YAW 00:55:59FinishedMen Jr Veteran12
39A235SELVAM A/L MANIAM 00:56:03FinishedMen Senior27
40A197MUHAMMAD ZULFAQAR BIN MURAT 00:56:17FinishedMen Senior28
41B1039MOHD NAHAR AZMI MOHAMED 00:57:28FinishedMen Jr Veteran13
42A103SASVIN MANIMARAN 00:57:31FinishedMen Senior29
43B1030BENJAMIN JR SALLAN TAN 00:58:08FinishedMen Jr Veteran14
44A231MOHD ARIF AHNAF BIN MOHD IDRIS 00:58:12FinishedMen Senior30
45A204TAN CHOON FENG 00:58:27FinishedMen Senior31
46B1063GRAEME MARK NAFTEL 00:58:50FinishedMen Jr Veteran15
47A141LIM HUEI XIANG 00:59:11FinishedMen Senior32
48A117HURAIRAH BIN MUHAMAD 00:59:13FinishedMen Senior33
49A087GUKHAN MURUGESU 00:59:36FinishedMen Senior34
50A181KAM KHENG CHIN 00:59:53FinishedMen Senior35
Page 1 of 9 (410 items)
[1]23456789