Headington 5M
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Website
26 Aug 2018
Page 1 of 32 (1600 items)
[1]234567...29303132
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time *
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
1498Jamie Parkinson00:24:3600:24:36SM1Male1Thames Hare & Hounds
2441Ryan Burling00:25:0800:25:07SM2Male2 
3464Matthew Rallison00:26:4900:26:48SM3Male3 
4231Alex Miller00:26:5700:26:56SM4Male4 
5479Tegs Jones00:27:0300:27:02VM401Male5Witney Road Runners
6401Paul Hughes00:27:1700:27:16SM5Male6Abingdon AC
7515Paul Fernandez00:27:1700:27:16VM402Male7Abingdon AC
8169Duncan Lawrence00:27:2400:27:23SM6Male8Headington RR
963James Bolton00:27:2800:27:28VM403Male9Woodstock Harriers AC
10171Ali Herbert00:27:4800:27:46SM7Male10Cherwell Runners & Joggers
11253Alan Chetwynd00:28:0000:27:59SM8Male11 
12274Graham Hope00:28:0300:28:02SM9Male12Kidlington Running Club
13522Simon Dill00:28:1100:28:09SM10Male13Swindon Harriers
14126Thomas Hayes00:28:1700:28:11SM11Male14Abingdon AC
1536Mark Baker00:28:2300:28:19SM12Male15Eynsham Road Runners
16108Sean Kelly00:28:2600:28:24SM13Male16 
1717Tom Willner-Reid00:28:2900:28:27SM14Male17Headington RR
18354Matthew Lock00:28:3100:28:29SM15Male18Witney Road Runners
1951James Clayton00:28:3200:28:29SM16Male19Abingdon AC
20468Mark Dilks00:28:3800:28:36VM404Male20Kidlington Running Club
21198Jack Goodwin00:28:4100:28:40SM17Male21Kidlington Running Club
22219Alex Bekele00:28:4400:28:42SM18Male22Kidlington Running Club
23486Simon Harris00:28:4900:28:46SM19Male23White Horse Harriers
2433Benedict Pollard00:28:5300:28:51VM405Male24Eynsham Road Runners
25517Chris Colbeck00:28:5400:28:49VM406Male25Witney Road Runners
26235Robert Storey00:28:5900:28:57VM501Male26Eynsham Road Runners
27376Christopher Lumley00:29:0100:28:59SM20Male27Alchester Running Club
28229Harry Geddes00:29:0400:29:02SM21Male28Headington RR
29361Nathan Blunden00:29:1600:29:14SM22Male29Headington RR
30432Andrew Kaighin00:29:3100:29:29SM23Male30Cheltenham and County Harriers
31276Jeffrey Trybus00:29:3200:29:29SM24Male31Cherwell Runners & Joggers
32312Mark Tyrrell 00:29:3400:29:32SM25Male32Eynsham Road Runners
33490Michael Suggate00:29:4600:29:36SM26Male33Didcot Runners
34458Mike Smith00:29:4900:29:47VM502Male34Bourton Roadrunners Club
35346Simon Le Good00:29:4900:29:45SM27Male35Clapham Chasers
36316Mark Lane00:29:4900:29:45VM407Male36Oxford City AC
37225Dafydd Warburton00:29:5600:29:50VM408Male37Eynsham Road Runners
38295Damien Jones00:29:5900:29:29SM28Male38OCC
39177Anthony Lock00:29:5900:29:56VM503Male39Witney Road Runners
40520Juan Carbajal00:30:0100:29:54SM29Male40 
41419Terry Cooper00:30:0500:30:00SM30Male41White Horse Harriers
42230Samantha Amend00:30:0800:30:05VL351Female1Belgrave Harriers
43156Rob Palmer00:30:1700:30:13SM31Male42Bearbrook Running Club
44368Kevin Cremona-Howard00:30:2400:30:21SM32Male43Headington RR
45319Chris Amery00:30:2500:30:20SM33Male44Clowne Road Runners Club
46153Julie Fricke00:30:2500:30:22SL1Female2 
47226John Fenning00:30:2700:30:25SM34Male45Headington RR
48334Helena Eastham00:30:2800:30:25SL2Female3Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
49508Simon Dales00:30:5000:30:47VM504Male46Headington RR
50487Andy Colling00:30:5400:30:51VM505Male47 
Page 1 of 32 (1600 items)
[1]234567...29303132