Abingdon Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
21 Oct 2018
Page 1 of 15 (744 items)
[1]234567...12131415
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Second Categ
Second Categ Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
11134Maciej Bialogonski 2:26:562:26:56SM1No1Male1Bristol and West AC
2462Alan Darby2:27:312:27:30SM2No2Male2Ely Runners
31122Elly Tarus2:36:592:36:57SM3Army1Male39 Regiment RLC
4598Alun Thomas2:37:232:37:21SM4No3Male4Derby AC
5286Henry Hart2:37:572:37:57SM5Oxfordshire1Male5 
61051Daniel Baker2:38:012:38:00SM6No4Male6Southampton Athletic Club
7538Ryan O'Brien2:38:572:38:55SM7No5Male7Reading AC
8979Joel Wiles2:39:162:39:15SM8No6Male8Epsom Oddballs RC
91099Ben Toye2:39:192:39:18SM9Army2Male9Army Medical Services
10741Jamie Hinton2:39:432:39:43SM10No7Male10Thames Hare & Hounds
11529Andrew Patterson2:41:482:41:46SM11No8Male11Fairlands Valley Spartans
12427Andy Waterman2:42:392:42:37SM12No9Male12Serpentine RC
13181Tom Easten2:43:032:43:02VM401Berkshire1Male13Ealing Eagles Running Club
14848Jason French2:43:482:43:44SM13No10Male14Wellingborough & District AC
15784Ian Clark2:44:202:44:20SM14No11Male15Orion Harriers
16257Richard Whitelegg2:45:362:45:33VM402No12Male16Hinckley Running Club
171128Jonathan Beatty2:46:012:46:00VM403No13Male17Kent AC
181208nicholas Sheehan2:46:072:46:04SM15No14Male18Llanelli AC
191119Jeremy Rogers2:46:312:46:29VM404No15Male19Norfolk Gazelles AC
20888Graham Sherwin 2:47:332:47:28SM16No16Male20Egdon Heath Harriers
21575Paul Gardiner2:47:492:47:46SM17No17Male21Chippenham Harriers
22865Allan Whatmough2:47:572:47:55SM18No18Male22Ranelagh Harriers
23386Paul Goodwin2:48:052:48:01SM19No19Male23Harpenden Arrows
24531Steve Norris2:48:242:47:11VM405No20Male24Watford Joggers
254Peter Akrill2:48:282:48:24VM406Oxfordshire2Male25Abingdon AC
26269Mark Dilks2:48:372:48:32VM407Oxfordshire3Male26Kidlington Running Club
27525Benjamin Boxer2:48:552:48:54SM20No21Male27Barnet & District AC
28619David Carswell2:49:122:49:07VM408No22Male28 
29253Anthony Doolittle2:49:162:49:14SM21No23Male29 
30864Ryan Jones2:49:282:49:24SM22No24Male30Fenland Running Club
31210Simon Piper2:49:372:49:32VM409Oxfordshire4Male31Cherwell Runners & Joggers
321078David Warren2:49:552:49:52VM4010No25Male32Avon Valley Runners
33258Brendan Donnelly2:50:102:50:06SM23No26Male33Highgate Harriers
34151Joshua Hand2:50:302:50:26SM24No27Male34Almost Athletes
35639Matthew Jobson2:50:592:50:55SM25Oxfordshire5Male35 
361213Paul Bown2:51:082:51:06SM26No28Male36GoodGym Race Team
3760Philip Robbins2:51:252:51:22SM27No29Male37Gade Valley Harriers
38763Adrian Smith2:51:382:51:37VM4011No30Male38Orion Harriers
391107George Fisher2:51:412:51:14SM28Army3Male39The Rifles
40828Matt Pryor2:51:502:51:44VM4012No31Male40Les Croupiers
41278Chris McClay2:52:042:51:56SM29No32Male41Leigh on Sea Striders
42654Russell Murphy 2:52:192:52:18SM30No33Male42 
43574Stephen Rivers2:52:252:52:19VM4013No34Male43Lichfield Running Club
441133Mark Smith2:52:342:52:24SM31No35Male44 
45921Bruce Poll2:53:012:52:58VM4014No36Male45Bracknell AC
46493Barry Regan2:53:042:52:50SM32No37Male46Newbury Runners
47193Ash Henderson2:53:232:53:21VM4015No38Male47Blyth RC
48105Michael Wiggins2:53:392:53:25VM4016No39Male48Clapham Pioneers
491094Christopher MacLean2:53:442:53:31SM33Army4Male491 RHA
501075Ian Selby2:53:512:53:48VM4017No40Male50UKnetrunner.co.UK
Page 1 of 15 (744 items)
[1]234567...12131415