Basingstoke Run
15 May 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (381 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam
1348Ben White Ben White
#348 Male Under 16
18:3718:37
(18:35)
1
(1)
18:35Under 161Male1
29Tom Hartgill Tom Hartgill
#9 Male 36-45
19:3619:36
(19:33)
1
(2)
19:3336-451Male2Hatch Warren Runners
3298Richard Cheeler Richard Cheeler
#298 Male 26-35
19:5719:57
(19:54)
1
(3)
19:5426-351Male3
4185Mark Butler Mark Butler
#185 Male 36-45
20:2920:29
(20:27)
2
(4)
20:2736-452Male4Hatch Warren Runners
514Aaron Webb Aaron Webb
#14 Male Under 16
21:2221:22
(21:20)
2
(5)
21:20Under 162Male5Fleet & Crookham AC
6239Graham Swain Graham Swain
#239 Male 46-55
21:5521:55
(21:53)
1
(6)
21:5346-551Male6Hook Runners
7395Lisa Gottwald Lisa Gottwald
#395 Female 36-45
21:5821:58
(21:54)
1
(1)
21:5436-451Female1
8406Gary Taberner Gary Taberner
#406 Male 46-55
22:0022:00
(21:57)
2
(7)
21:5746-552Male7
9203Chris Harrop Chris Harrop
#203 Male 46-55
22:0722:07
(22:05)
3
(8)
22:0546-553Male8
10260Tom Wilson Tom Wilson
#260 Male 17-35
22:1022:10
(22:03)
1
(9)
22:0317-351Male9
11299Rhianna Stanley Rhianna Stanley
#299 Female 36-45
22:1722:17
(22:14)
2
(2)
22:1436-452Female2
12356Rebecca Pearson Rebecca Pearson
#356 Female 26-35
22:3122:31
(22:28)
1
(3)
22:2826-351Female3
13310Travis Moore Travis Moore
#310 Male Under 16
22:4522:45
(22:43)
3
(10)
22:43Under 163Male10
14509Lily-Mae Lancaster Evans Lily-Mae Lancaster Evans
#509 Female Under 16
22:4522:45
(22:44)
1
(4)
22:44Under 161Female4
15276Imogen Edwards Imogen Edwards
#276 Female Under 16
22:4722:47
(22:45)
2
(5)
22:45Under 162Female5Wessex Wyvern
16357Renae Hudson Renae Hudson
#357 Female 36-45
22:5222:52
(22:50)
3
(6)
22:5036-453Female6
17193Danielle Butler Danielle Butler
#193 Female 36-45
23:2723:27
(23:24)
4
(7)
23:2436-454Female7Hatch Warren Runners
18205Claire Boyle Claire Boyle
#205 Female 17-35
23:3123:31
(23:28)
1
(8)
23:2817-351Female8Overton Harriers
19150Rachel Mills Rachel Mills
#150 Female 17-35
23:4923:49
(23:44)
2
(9)
23:4417-352Female9Hatch Warren Runners
20457Ben Leach Ben Leach
#457 Male 36-45
23:4923:49
(23:45)
3
(11)
23:4536-453Male11
21258Joe Llewellyn Joe Llewellyn
#258 Male Under 16
23:4923:49
(23:36)
4
(12)
23:36Under 164Male12
2266Clare Hagen Clare Hagen
#66 Female 17-35
23:5823:58
(23:50)
3
(10)
23:5017-353Female10
23456Keith Clark Keith Clark
#456 Male 46-55
24:0524:05
(23:36)
4
(13)
23:3646-554Male13
24287Chris Wilson Chris Wilson
#287 Male 17-35
24:1224:12
(24:04)
2
(14)
24:0417-352Male14
25217Alfie Cox Alfie Cox
#217 Male Under 16
24:3224:32
(24:15)
5
(15)
24:15Under 165Male15
26194Peter Young Peter Young
#194 Male 56+
24:3924:39
(24:26)
1
(16)
24:2656+1Male16
2793Kerry Starkey Kerry Starkey
#93 Female 36-45
24:4024:40
(24:24)
5
(11)
24:2436-455Female11
28219Ryan Cox Ryan Cox
#219 Male 17-35
24:4324:43
(24:26)
3
(17)
24:2617-353Male17
29121Dylan Brett Dylan Brett
#121 Male Under 16
24:4424:44
(24:31)
6
(18)
24:31Under 166Male18
30130Paul Davies Paul Davies
#130 Male 36-45
25:0525:05
(24:22)
4
(19)
24:2236-454Male19
3137Matthew Rennie Matthew Rennie
#37 Male 17-35
25:1225:12
(25:01)
4
(20)
25:0117-354Male20Hi-5 Runners
32297Jason Castelli Jason Castelli
#297 Male 65+
25:1525:15
(25:02)
1
(21)
25:0265+1Male21
33399Elisa Hill Elisa Hill
#399 Female Under 16
25:2125:21
(25:14)
3
(12)
25:14Under 163Female12
34285Jessica Kennedy Jessica Kennedy
#285 Female 17-35
25:3025:30
(25:12)
4
(13)
25:1217-354Female13Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
35452Jordan Aylward Jordan Aylward
#452 Male 26-35
25:3425:34
(25:08)
2
(22)
25:0826-352Male22
3640James Rennie James Rennie
#40 Male 46-55
25:4025:40
(25:36)
5
(23)
25:3646-555Male23Hi-5 Runners
3788Christopher Morris Christopher Morris
#88 Male 17-35
25:4025:40
(25:24)
5
(24)
25:2417-355Male24
38274Luke Onslow Luke Onslow
#274 Male Under 16
25:4025:40
(25:39)
7
(25)
25:39Under 167Male25Wessex Wyvern Modern Pentathlon Club
3958Ellie Mirabita Ellie Mirabita
#58 Female 36-45
25:4525:45
(25:42)
6
(14)
25:4236-456Female14Hatch Warren Runners
4057Lennon Mirabita Lennon Mirabita
#57 Male Under 16
25:4525:45
(25:40)
8
(26)
25:40Under 168Male26Hatch Warren Runners
4156Louie Lamport Louie Lamport
#56 Male 36-45
25:5225:52
(25:42)
5
(27)
25:4236-455Male27Basingstoke and Mid Hants
42220Gaius Kemp Gaius Kemp
#220 Male Under 16
25:5425:54
(25:21)
9
(28)
25:21Under 169Male28
43233Alfie Froude Alfie Froude
#233 Male Under 16
25:5725:57
(25:33)
10
(29)
25:33Under 1610Male29
44300Mariusz Zmuda Mariusz Zmuda
#300 Male 36-45
26:0226:02
(25:28)
6
(30)
25:2836-456Male30
45301Filip Zmuda Filip Zmuda
#301 Male Under 16
26:0226:02
(25:29)
11
(31)
25:29Under 1611Male31
46505Howard Platts Howard Platts
#505 Male 36-45
26:0526:05
(25:37)
7
(32)
25:3736-457Male32Axa Stars
47170Luke Baird Luke Baird
#170 Male 17-35
26:0526:05
(25:24)
6
(33)
25:2417-356Male33
48312Sarah Field Sarah Field
#312 Female 26-35
26:0626:06
(25:48)
2
(15)
25:4826-352Female15
49165Ian Baker Ian Baker
#165 Male 36-45
26:0726:07
(25:24)
8
(34)
25:2436-458Male34
50448Graham Cook Graham Cook
#448 Male 46-55
26:0826:08
(26:00)
6
(35)
26:0046-556Male35
Page 1 of 8 (381 items)