2019 Aquathlon Series - Race 1
7 Apr 2019

     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 5 (206 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Club
屬會
Team Type
隊伍組別
Team Name
隊伍名稱
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
1321
Maxime Courret00:11:30Boys 200911South China Athletic AssociationWave 1210:51:1000:02:3700:00:1700:08:34
2296
Nok Wang Wang00:11:31Boys 200812Sonic Sports AssociationWave 1110:41:1000:02:2700:00:2800:08:35
3465
Lai Ki Nicole Man00:11:34Girls 200811-Female TriKids - A TeamMunsang College Primary School Girls - AWave 1811:30:0000:02:3900:00:2000:08:33
4248
Yat Him Evan Chan00:11:44Boys 200823-Male TriKids - A Team浸信會沙田圍呂明才小學 Boys TeamWave 1010:35:5000:02:4800:00:2600:08:28
5268
Marcus Yin Jit Lam00:11:50Boys 200834Pro-trinity Sports ClubWave 1010:35:5000:02:3700:00:2200:08:50
6464
Gilaine Ma00:11:53Girls 200822Energetic Triathlon ShatinFemale TriKids - A Team浸信會沙田圍呂明才小學 Girls TeamWave 1811:30:0000:02:1700:00:2500:09:10
7471
Petra Stamenovic00:11:55Girls 200833-Wave 1811:30:0000:03:0300:00:2300:08:29
8456
Hon Sum Samantha Lee00:11:58Girls 200844South China Athletic AssociationWave 1711:25:1500:02:3200:00:2500:09:01
9263
Pak Long Lai00:11:59Boys 200845Sparkle TriathlonWave 1010:35:5000:03:0600:00:2400:08:29
10521
Poppy Worthington00:12:01Girls 200915-Wave 1911:34:1500:02:5700:00:2500:08:37
11261
Kin Wai Kwok00:12:07Boys 200856The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 1010:35:5000:02:3600:00:2300:09:08
12245
Ka Hei Cyrus Chan00:12:09Boys 200867Soar Athletic AssociationWave 1010:35:5000:02:5100:00:2100:08:56
13459
Hoi Lam Leung00:12:16Girls 200856Dali Swimming ClubFemale TriKids - A TeamPLK Lam Man Chan English Primary School Girls TeamWave 1711:25:1500:02:3500:00:2600:09:14
14302
Tsun Fung Yim00:12:17Boys 200878Sparkle TriathlonMale TriKids - A TeamS.K.H. Ling Oi Primary School Boys TeamWave 1110:41:1000:02:4100:00:3000:09:04
15258
Daniel Han00:12:21Boys 200889Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 1010:35:5000:02:3900:00:4000:09:01
16353
Hey Wong00:12:22Boys 2009210Energetic Triathlon ShatinMale TriKids - A TeamDBSPD Team AIVWave 1310:56:4000:02:4000:00:3100:09:10
17303
Hiu Yeung Yip00:12:27Boys 2008911Energetic Triathlon ShatinMale TriKids - A Team浸信會沙田圍呂明才小學 Boys TeamWave 1110:41:1000:02:2600:00:2300:09:37
18259
Tsz Ho Ho00:12:29Boys 20081012Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 1010:35:5000:02:5000:00:3400:09:04
19305
Ho Chun Adrian Au00:12:30Boys 2009313Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 1210:51:1000:03:1300:00:2100:08:55
20455
Wai Lam Law00:12:32Girls 200867Energetic Triathlon ShatinFemale TriKids - A Team浸信會沙田圍呂明才小學 Girls TeamWave 1711:25:1500:02:2600:00:3100:09:34
21449
Hiu Naam Hui00:12:36Girls 200878Energetic Triathlon ShatinFemale TriKids - A Team浸信會沙田圍呂明才小學 Girls TeamWave 1711:25:1500:02:2800:00:3000:09:37
22337
Toi Wah Ng00:12:38Boys 2009414Energetic Triathlon ShatinMale TriKids - A TeamP.L.K. Women's Welfare Club Fung Lee Pui Yiu PrimaWave 1310:56:4000:02:4900:00:2500:09:24
23479
Wan Tung Wong00:12:44Girls 200889-Female TriKids - A TeamSKH Fung Kei Primary School Girls Team BWave 1811:30:0000:02:5300:00:1900:09:31
24460
Kai Sheung Leung00:12:47Girls 2008910The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 1711:25:1500:02:3200:00:2600:09:49
25328
Hoi Chun Leung00:12:48Boys 2009515Dali Swimming ClubMale TriKids - A TeamPLK Lam Man Chan English Primary School Boys Team Wave 1210:51:1000:02:3300:00:4300:09:31
26489
Oi Yin Chan00:12:51Girls 2009211-Wave 1911:34:1500:02:4400:00:1900:09:47
27256
Tsz Hei Fong00:12:55Boys 20081116-Male TriKids - A TeamMunsang College Primary School Boys - AWave 1010:35:5000:03:2400:00:3000:09:00
28304
Larris Yiu00:12:57Boys 20081217-Male TriKids - A TeamMunsang College Primary School Boys - AWave 1110:41:1000:02:5700:00:3400:09:25
29480
Tsz Tung Renee Yau00:12:59Girls 20081012Compass Sports AssociationWave 1811:30:0000:02:5400:00:4600:09:19
30442
Trina Yuen Tung Chau00:13:00Girls 20081113-Female TriKids - A TeamMunsang College Primary School Girls - AWave 1711:25:1500:03:1300:00:1900:09:27
31288
Arjun Ramachandran00:13:01Boys 20081318South China Athletic AssociationWave 1110:41:1000:03:2300:00:3600:09:00
32262
Yin Hei Kwong00:13:07Boys 20081419The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 1010:35:5000:02:4000:00:4000:09:46
33246
Kyle Chan00:13:11Boys 20081520-Male TriKids - A TeamDBSPD Team AIIIWave 1010:35:5000:02:4400:00:2400:10:03
34325
Bryden Lam00:13:14Boys 2009621-Male TriKids - A TeamDBSPD Team AIIIWave 1210:51:1000:02:4100:00:3600:09:55
35295
Kwong Hei Tsang00:13:15Boys 20081622-Male TriKids - A TeamSKH Fung Kei Primary School Boys Team BWave 1110:41:1000:02:5800:00:3300:09:43
36499
Yan Tung Lam00:13:16Girls 2009314Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 1911:34:1500:03:0400:00:2600:09:46
37357
Ngai Atlas Yip00:13:19Boys 2009723-Wave 1310:56:4000:03:4100:00:2400:09:14
38502
Sam Yau Lee00:13:21Girls 2009415Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 1911:34:1500:03:0400:00:2000:09:56
39283
Man Him Luk00:13:25Boys 20081724Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 1110:41:1000:03:1900:00:2400:09:41
40299
Yat Hin Wong00:13:25Boys 20081825Energetic Triathlon ShatinMale TriKids - A Team浸信會沙田圍呂明才小學 Boys TeamWave 1110:41:1000:03:1800:00:4800:09:18
41469
Tara Ramachandran00:13:27Girls 20081216South China Athletic AssociationWave 1811:30:0000:03:2600:00:1900:09:41
42269
Hoi Yin Lau00:13:30Boys 20081926-Male TriKids - A TeamDBSPD Team AIIIWave 1010:35:5000:02:3400:00:3300:10:23
43260
Kin Ting Francis Kwok00:13:30Boys 20082027First Ten Generation TeamWave 1010:35:5000:03:4600:00:3100:09:13
44444
Hui Yi Cheung00:13:32Girls 20081317Sparkle TriathlonWave 1711:25:1500:03:1000:00:2100:10:00
45275
Lucas Leung00:13:32Boys 20082128Dali Swimming ClubMale TriKids - A TeamRenaissance College Boys - AWave 1110:41:1000:03:2500:00:2800:09:38
46507
Huang Macie00:13:33Girls 2009518-Female TriKids - A Team嘉諾撒聖家學校(九龍塘)Wave 1911:34:1500:02:3500:00:2300:10:34
47280
Tin Mong Lo00:13:41Boys 20082229AustSports AssociationWave 1110:41:1000:03:3900:00:4400:09:16
48298
Nok Hei Wong00:13:41Boys 20082330-Wave 1110:41:1000:02:5200:00:5100:09:57
49481
Pak Ying Yip00:13:42Girls 20081419Mango Swimming ClubWave 1811:30:0000:03:0500:00:2800:10:08
50254
Yat Him Chung00:13:43Boys 20082431Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 1010:35:5000:03:2200:00:3100:09:49
Page 1 of 5 (206 items)