UpSlideDown
Skip Navigation Links
28 June 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
182Ewan Cameron00:02:4100:00:00Senior1Male1Team SPORT 
250Alex Turner00:02:4800:00:00Senior2Male2Alex Turner 
361Miles Battye00:02:4800:00:00Senior3Male3  
41David Harris00:02:4900:00:00V401Male4  
560Michael Davies00:02:5600:00:00Senior4Male5  
649Adam Wild00:02:5700:00:00Senior5Male6  
754Darren Woods00:03:0900:00:00Senior6Male7Striders of Croydon  
865Simon Gosney00:03:1200:00:00V402Male8  
971Dean Kramer00:03:1400:00:00Senior7Male9Run Club East 
1084Nick Mitchell00:03:1400:00:00Senior8Male10Team SPORT 
1163Nishad Manerikar00:03:1600:00:00Senior9Male11  
1259Lee Rogers00:03:2000:00:00Senior10Male12  
1353Chiara Cristoni00:03:2100:00:00LV351Female1  
1451Alexandra Bettley00:03:2800:00:00Lady1Female2  
1585Nitin Naik00:03:2900:00:00Senior11Male13Team SPORT 
1683Helina Meos00:03:3200:00:00Senior12Male14Team SPORT 
1757George Marment00:03:3300:00:00Senior13Male15Vanessa Marment 
1880Richard Berry00:03:3600:00:00V403Male16Run Club East 
193Matt Hudson00:03:3900:00:00V404Male17  
2055David Lynsky00:03:4500:00:00Senior14Male18  
2179Lewis Anderson00:03:4600:00:00Senior15Male19Run Club East 
227James Kaylow00:03:4800:00:00Senior16Male20  
232Sonja Shakespeare00:03:5000:00:00LV352Female3  
248jandler stefani00:03:5500:00:00V405Male21  
2552anna ostapienko00:03:5800:00:00Lady2Female4  
2681Emily Catmur00:03:5900:00:00Lady3Female5Team SPORT 
2778Heather Barry00:04:1300:00:00Lady4Female6Run Club East 
2870Gill Punt00:04:2100:00:00LV451Female7  
2966Sophie Ree00:04:2300:00:00Lady5Female8  
3058Laura Dickens00:04:2600:00:00Lady6Female9  
3173Frank Da Silva00:04:3400:00:00V501Male22Run Club East 
3241John Goodwin00:04:4300:00:00Senior17Male23ConstantSD1 
3369Vanessa Marment00:04:4500:00:00LV452Female10  
3462Neil McDonough00:04:4900:00:00Senior18Male24  
3577Annette Scholz00:04:5200:00:00LV453Female11Run Club East 
3611Konstantina Olimpieva00:04:5300:00:00Lady7Female12  
3735Gregg Smith00:04:5700:00:00V406Male25A1 Fitness 
3867Sylwia Milczanowska00:04:5900:00:00LV353Female13  
3936Guy Maddison00:05:0000:00:00V407Male26A1 Fitness 
4068Terence Buxton00:05:0000:00:00V502Male27Striders of Croydon  
419Steph Brand00:05:0300:00:00Lady8Female14  
425Margarita Vigrande-Ashe00:05:0500:00:00Lady9Female15  
4328Andrew Gilman00:05:0800:00:00Senior19Male28Chutney Ferrets 
4440Elliot Leslie00:05:1200:00:00Senior20Male29ConstantSD1 
4576Anna Suwalska00:05:1800:00:00LV354Female16Run Club East 
4672Donna Mullarky00:05:2200:00:00LV355Female17Run Club East 
4738Brian Constant00:05:2800:00:00Senior21Male30ConstantSD1 
4874Gianne Fanti00:05:3400:00:00LV454Female18Run Club East 
4975Susannah Solaiman00:05:3700:00:00Lady10Female19Run Club East 
5027James Cowles00:05:3800:00:00Senior22Male31  
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017