UpSlideDown
28 Jun 2017

     

Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubTeam
3735Gregg Smith00:04:5700:00:00V406Male25A1 Fitness
3936Guy Maddison00:05:0000:00:00V407Male26A1 Fitness
5234Darren McCall00:05:4300:00:00Senior24Male33A1 Fitness
5337Lee Capps00:05:4700:00:00V408Male34A1 Fitness
250Alex Turner00:02:4800:00:00Senior2Male2Alex Turner
4328Andrew Gilman00:05:0800:00:00Senior19Male28Chutney Ferrets
5129Ian Hale00:05:4200:00:00Senior23Male32Chutney Ferrets
5430Al Martin00:05:4800:00:00Senior25Male35Chutney Ferrets
5931Terry Fairclough00:06:0200:00:00Senior28Male38Chutney Ferrets
3241John Goodwin00:04:4300:00:00Senior17Male23ConstantSD1
4440Elliot Leslie00:05:1200:00:00Senior20Male29ConstantSD1
4738Brian Constant00:05:2800:00:00Senior21Male30ConstantSD1
5542Steve Laverick00:05:5000:00:00Senior26Male36ConstantSD1
6339Debbie Shackleton00:06:2200:00:00Lady16Female25ConstantSD1
971Dean Kramer00:03:1400:00:00Senior7Male9Run Club East
1880Richard Berry00:03:3600:00:00V403Male16Run Club East
2179Lewis Anderson00:03:4600:00:00Senior15Male19Run Club East
2778Heather Barry00:04:1300:00:00Lady4Female6Run Club East
3173Frank Da Silva00:04:3400:00:00V501Male22Run Club East
3577Annette Scholz00:04:5200:00:00LV453Female11Run Club East
4576Anna Suwalska00:05:1800:00:00LV354Female16Run Club East
4672Donna Mullarky00:05:2200:00:00LV355Female17Run Club East
4874Gianne Fanti00:05:3400:00:00LV454Female18Run Club East
4975Susannah Solaiman00:05:3700:00:00Lady10Female19Run Club East
754Darren Woods00:03:0900:00:00Senior6Male7Striders of Croydon
4068Terence Buxton00:05:0000:00:00V502Male27Striders of Croydon
5647William White00:05:5700:00:00Senior27Male37Team 1
5746Laura Clarke00:05:5800:00:00Lady11Female20Team 1
6045Laura Hardy00:06:0300:00:00Lady13Female22Team 1
6244Fern Parslow00:06:1900:00:00Lady15Female24Team 1
7543Bianca Charles00:07:0100:00:00Lady23Female33Team 1
182Ewan Cameron00:02:4100:00:00Senior1Male1Team SPORT
1084Nick Mitchell00:03:1400:00:00Senior8Male10Team SPORT
1585Nitin Naik00:03:2900:00:00Senior11Male13Team SPORT
1683Helina Meos00:03:3200:00:00Senior12Male14Team SPORT
2681Emily Catmur00:03:5900:00:00Lady3Female5Team SPORT
1757George Marment00:03:3300:00:00Senior13Male15Vanessa Marment
361Miles Battye00:02:4800:00:00Senior3Male3
41David Harris00:02:4900:00:00V401Male4
560Michael Davies00:02:5600:00:00Senior4Male5
649Adam Wild00:02:5700:00:00Senior5Male6
865Simon Gosney00:03:1200:00:00V402Male8
1163Nishad Manerikar00:03:1600:00:00Senior9Male11
1259Lee Rogers00:03:2000:00:00Senior10Male12
1353Chiara Cristoni00:03:2100:00:00LV351Female1
1451Alexandra Bettley00:03:2800:00:00Lady1Female2
193Matt Hudson00:03:3900:00:00V404Male17
2055David Lynsky00:03:4500:00:00Senior14Male18
227James Kaylow00:03:4800:00:00Senior16Male20
232Sonja Shakespeare00:03:5000:00:00LV352Female3
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)