UpSlideDown 12th July 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
12 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Finish
1139Ockert Van Den Berg00:02:14Senior1Male1  00:02:13
2120David Harris00:02:34V401Male2  00:02:33
3122Dariusz Kabulski00:02:48Senior2Male3SERPENTINE 00:02:47
4163Gary James00:02:53Senior3Male4  00:02:52
5123Rod King00:03:05Senior4Male5  00:03:04
6119James Gilbertson00:03:06Senior5Male6Air Conditioning  00:03:05
7126Thibaut Martin00:03:11Senior6Male7  00:03:10
8104Dan Willett00:03:11Senior7Male8 Dragon Slayers00:03:10
9106Gurinder Bains00:03:13Senior8Male9 Thighs the Limit00:03:12
10103Shane O'Rourke00:03:14Senior9Male10 Dragon Slayers00:03:13
11165Nishad Manerikar00:03:14Senior10Male11  00:03:13
12131Dave Seymour00:03:15Senior11Male12  00:03:14
13105Ziaril Zakaria00:03:19Senior12Male13 Dragon Slayers00:03:18
14135Michael James Smith00:03:19Senior13Male14  00:03:18
15138Kevin Valaydon00:03:21Senior14Male15  00:03:20
16128Joel Mcclelland00:03:22Senior15Male16  00:03:21
17132Sonja Shakespeare00:03:27LV351Female1  00:03:26
18116Richard Edmunds00:03:33Senior16Male17  00:03:32
19171Justyna Salamon00:03:33Lady1Female2Air Conditioned 00:03:32
20107Derek Lim00:03:34Senior17Male18 Thighs the Limit00:03:33
21118Kieron Fosher00:03:37Senior18Male19  00:03:36
22150Mike Nash00:03:37Senior19Male20 Praem and the Sausagefest00:03:36
23137Chris Tucker00:03:39Senior20Male21  00:03:38
24127Nick Mcafee00:03:40V402Male22  00:03:39
25129James Murrin00:03:42V403Male23Rebel Runners - Medway 00:03:41
26140Brett Walling00:03:46Senior21Male24  00:03:45
27154Elaine Battson00:03:47LV451Female3  00:03:46
28143Matthew Garner00:03:47Senior22Male25Matt GarnerAbel Township Survivors00:03:46
29109Lutfi Surol00:03:53Senior23Male26 Thighs the Limit00:03:52
30110Lance Tilley00:03:55Senior24Male27 Thighs the Limit00:03:54
31153Charles Thompson00:03:56Senior25Male28 Praem and the Sausagefest00:03:55
32144Adrian Hon00:03:59Senior26Male29 Abel Township Survivors00:03:58
33145Christina Krawec00:04:01Lady2Female4 Abel Township Survivors00:04:00
34174Jordan Coates00:04:01Senior27Male30  00:04:00
35146Philip Nightingale00:04:04Senior28Male31Philip NightingaleAbel Township Survivors00:04:03
36130David Raffaelli00:04:05Senior29Male32  00:04:04
37101Jason Bowsher00:04:08V404Male33 Dragon Slayers00:04:07
38125Eva Lucia00:04:14Lady3Female5  00:04:13
39162Paul Graham00:04:15Senior30Male34  00:04:14
40172Natalie Wallace00:04:16Lady4Female6  00:04:15
41102Luc Marty00:04:18V405Male35 Dragon Slayers00:04:17
42167Christopher Odell00:04:18V406Male36  00:04:17
43136Louise Tarsky00:04:21Lady5Female7plumstead runners 00:04:20
44173Daniel Newey00:04:24Lady6Female8  00:04:23
45169Emily Reed00:04:26Lady7Female9  00:04:25
46142Kirsty Williams00:04:27Lady8Female10  00:04:26
47133Samantha Shepherd00:04:27LV352Female11Phoenix Striders 00:04:26
48166Chloe Maycock00:04:28Lady9Female12  00:04:27
49111Stojan Arbutina00:04:31Senior31Male37  00:04:30
50160Lee De Villiers 00:04:35V407Male38  00:04:34
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017