Draycote Water Winter 10K Series - 08-Oct-17
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
08 October 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Categ Points
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Start *
Finish
1105Paul Andrew00:35:0500:35:02Senior1 Male1Leamington C&AC 00:00:0200:35:01
3118Lewis Cherry00:37:5200:37:49Senior3 Male3Rugby & Northampton AC 00:00:0200:37:48
6396Robert Thompson00:42:2300:42:21Senior4 Male6Redway Runners 00:00:0200:42:20
20390Nick Bolland00:46:5300:46:49MV505 Male18  00:00:0300:46:48
9781Benjamin Lane00:44:0000:43:56Senior5 Male9  00:00:0300:43:55
64123VICKY cowell01:01:4701:01:43FV3510 Female23  00:00:0301:01:42
2365Ryan Smith00:35:3100:35:28Senior2 Male2Army Triathlon  00:00:0300:35:27
16366Rachel Smith00:46:1700:46:12Lady1 Female2Army Triathlon  00:00:0400:46:11
66362googoo sandhu01:01:4701:01:42FV3511 Female24  00:00:0401:01:41
29146David Lord00:49:5700:49:53MV5011 Male26  00:00:0400:49:52
15114Mark Brocklehurst00:46:1400:46:10MV405 Male14  00:00:0400:46:09
11106Louise Andrews00:44:3600:44:31FV351 Female1Kenilworth Runners 00:00:0400:44:30
65134Nick Gray01:01:4701:01:42MV4012 Male42  00:00:0401:01:41
26777Thomas Evans00:48:4100:48:37Senior8 Male23  00:00:0400:48:36
4399Neil Sheward00:41:4400:41:39MV501 Male4  00:00:0400:41:38
21388Wayne Harvey00:47:0200:46:57MV506 Male19  00:00:0500:46:56
5128Daniel Farmer00:42:0800:42:02MV401 Male5  00:00:0500:42:01
19138Dan Hobson00:46:3900:46:34MV406 Male17  00:00:0500:46:33
1288Craig Murray00:44:5200:44:46MV404 Male11Northbrook Athletic Club 00:00:0500:44:45
1755Mark O'Flynn00:46:2000:46:15MV504 Male15  00:00:0500:46:14
85Dave Roberts00:43:5800:43:53MV502 Male8Bedford Harriers 00:00:0500:43:52
222Lisa Robertson00:47:2000:47:13FV352 Female3  00:00:0600:47:12
7364Neil Simmonds00:42:2400:42:17MV402 Male7  00:00:0600:42:16
45132Josie Goodwin00:53:3000:53:23FV454 Female11Rugby Triathlon Club 00:00:0600:53:22
25109Tony Ballance00:48:2300:48:17MV509 Male22  00:00:0600:48:16
31110Natalie Bartley00:50:2000:50:14Lady2 Female4  00:00:0600:50:13
59121Melanie Colivet00:59:0300:58:56FV357 Female20  00:00:0600:58:55
77394Alison Lonnon01:09:1901:09:12Lady8 Female31  00:00:0601:09:11
55397Marie Whing00:57:2200:57:15FV55+3 Female17  00:00:0600:57:14
96387Kathy Saunders01:20:4201:20:35FV4512 Female46  00:00:0601:20:34
13383Andrew Wylie00:45:0400:44:57MV503 Male12Rugby & Northampton AC 00:00:0600:44:56
76398Lucy Price01:09:1701:09:11Lady7 Female30  00:00:0601:09:10
27782Michael Autherson00:48:4500:48:38MV5010 Male24  00:00:0700:48:37
54363Catherine Sherlock00:56:2300:56:16FV356 Female16Mums on the run 00:00:0700:56:15
5156Michelle OBrien00:54:5200:54:45FV354 Female14  00:00:0700:54:44
32148Barbara Morton00:50:2700:50:19FV353 Female5  00:00:0700:50:18
14149Martin Moxon00:45:0600:44:57Senior6 Male13Rugby Triathlon Club 00:00:0800:44:56
10147Richard McGuirk00:44:2700:44:19MV403 Male10  00:00:0800:44:18
916Jodie Roberts01:17:2001:17:11Lady10 Female42  00:00:0801:17:10
57382James Wood00:58:3600:58:28Senior14 Male39  00:00:0800:58:27
92113Sarahjayne Brazier01:18:3001:18:22FV3519 Female4340before40  00:00:0801:18:21
93140Gwen Holt01:18:3601:18:27FV4511 Female44  00:00:0801:18:26
78116Sarah Carter01:09:4801:09:39Lady9 Female32Run Like a Girl 00:00:0801:09:38
34783Alison Autherson00:50:4700:50:38FV451 Female6  00:00:0800:50:37
36779Neil Robertson00:50:5900:50:50MV409 Male30  00:00:0900:50:49
61391Hannah Nash01:00:5001:00:41FV359 Female22  00:00:0901:00:40
60392Kate Ballow01:00:4901:00:39FV358 Female21  00:00:0901:00:38
67104Natalie Alesbrook01:02:1501:02:06FV3512 Female25Natalie Alesbrook 00:00:0901:02:05
56381Lydia Wood00:58:3600:58:27Lady5 Female18  00:00:0900:58:26
43375Becky Walmsley00:52:5200:52:43FV452 Female9  00:00:0900:52:42
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2