Draycote Water Winter 10K Series - 08-Oct-17
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
08 October 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Categ Points
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team *
Start
Finish
67104Natalie Alesbrook01:02:1501:02:06FV3512 Female25Natalie Alesbrook 00:00:0901:02:05
1105Paul Andrew00:35:0500:35:02Senior1 Male1Leamington C&AC 00:00:0200:35:01
11106Louise Andrews00:44:3600:44:31FV351 Female1Kenilworth Runners 00:00:0400:44:30
71107Tristen Attenborough01:08:3101:08:16MV4014 Male45  00:00:1501:08:15
25109Tony Ballance00:48:2300:48:17MV509 Male22  00:00:0600:48:16
31110Natalie Bartley00:50:2000:50:14Lady2 Female4  00:00:0600:50:13
72111Peter Bateman01:08:3301:08:19Senior16 Male46  00:00:1401:08:18
79112Johanna Baxter01:09:4901:09:34FV3514 Female33  00:00:1501:09:33
92113Sarahjayne Brazier01:18:3001:18:22FV3519 Female4340before40  00:00:0801:18:21
15114Mark Brocklehurst00:46:1400:46:10MV405 Male14  00:00:0400:46:09
68115Claire Butler01:04:3501:04:18FV3513 Female26  00:00:1601:04:17
78116Sarah Carter01:09:4801:09:39Lady9 Female32Run Like a Girl 00:00:0801:09:38
3118Lewis Cherry00:37:5200:37:49Senior3 Male3Rugby & Northampton AC 00:00:0200:37:48
39119Jack Chittenden00:52:0000:51:50Senior12 Male33Vegan Runners UK 00:00:1000:51:49
59121Melanie Colivet00:59:0300:58:56FV357 Female20  00:00:0600:58:55
63122Andy Cook01:01:1601:01:06MV5016 Male41  00:00:1001:01:05
64123VICKY cowell01:01:4701:01:43FV3510 Female23  00:00:0301:01:42
49124Harriet Curran00:54:4000:54:28Lady4 Female13  00:00:1200:54:27
38125Tim Dowse00:51:5800:51:47Senior11 Male32  00:00:1000:51:46
5128Daniel Farmer00:42:0800:42:02MV401 Male5  00:00:0500:42:01
98130Joshua Gentles01:24:0301:22:21MV4017 Male51  00:01:4201:22:20
94131Joanne Goodger01:18:4101:18:32FV3520 Female45  00:00:0901:18:31
45132Josie Goodwin00:53:3000:53:23FV454 Female11Rugby Triathlon Club 00:00:0600:53:22
40133Amy Goswell00:52:1300:52:02Lady3 Female7  00:00:1100:52:01
65134Nick Gray01:01:4701:01:42MV4012 Male42  00:00:0401:01:41
30135Ross Gregory00:50:1200:50:01Senior9 Male27  00:00:1000:50:00
46136Paul Harbey00:53:4700:53:33MV5014 Male35  00:00:1300:53:32
58137Jill Harbey00:58:3900:58:25FV455 Female19  00:00:1300:58:24
19138Dan Hobson00:46:3900:46:34MV406 Male17  00:00:0500:46:33
52139Sean Hollick00:55:2100:55:05Senior13 Male38  00:00:1600:55:04
93140Gwen Holt01:18:3601:18:27FV4511 Female44  00:00:0801:18:26
53141Rebecca Jarvis00:56:1100:55:49FV355 Female15Northbrok 00:00:2100:55:48
48142Greg Jarvis00:54:2800:53:57MV4010 Male36  00:00:3000:53:56
89143Helen Jones01:16:1201:16:01FV459 Female40  00:00:1101:16:00
84144Simon Jones01:12:0901:11:52MV4016 Male48  00:00:1601:11:51
83145Samantha Jones01:12:0801:11:52FV458 Female36  00:00:1601:11:51
29146David Lord00:49:5700:49:53MV5011 Male26  00:00:0400:49:52
10147Richard McGuirk00:44:2700:44:19MV403 Male10  00:00:0800:44:18
32148Barbara Morton00:50:2700:50:19FV353 Female5  00:00:0700:50:18
14149Martin Moxon00:45:0600:44:57Senior6 Male13Rugby Triathlon Club 00:00:0800:44:56
99150Winnie Mungai01:55:5501:54:14FV3521 Female48  00:01:4101:54:13
1288Craig Murray00:44:5200:44:46MV404 Male11Northbrook Athletic Club 00:00:0500:44:45
7558Joanne Mytton01:08:4101:08:31FV456 Female29  00:00:1001:08:30
5156Michelle OBrien00:54:5200:54:45FV354 Female14  00:00:0700:54:44
1755Mark O'Flynn00:46:2000:46:15MV504 Male15  00:00:0500:46:14
4153david osullivan00:52:1800:52:02MV5013 Male34  00:00:1600:52:01
7091Kevin Perrina01:07:4801:07:32Senior15 Male44  00:00:1501:07:31
3547Mohammed Rahman00:50:5200:50:35Senior10 Male29  00:00:1600:50:34
8037Emma Reading01:09:5201:09:40FV457 Female34  00:00:1101:09:39
8126Duncan Reading01:09:5301:09:42MV4015 Male47  00:00:1001:09:41
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2