Rugby Half Marathon and Fun Run
Skip Navigation Links
Results
29 October 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (432 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Start *
Finish
125Gemma DrewDNFDNFLadyFemale  00:00:0201:27:43
26130Mike Andrews 01:29:1501:29:11MV4010Male25Rugby & Northampton AC 00:00:0301:29:10
17738Steven Benko01:49:5601:49:53Senior73Male151  00:00:0301:49:52
1144Richard Billington01:25:0001:24:55MV501Male11Desford Striders 00:00:0401:24:54
1673Matt Carroll01:26:5301:26:48MV405Male15Rugby & Northampton AC 00:00:0401:26:47
13172Tori Green01:26:0301:25:58Lady1Female1Rugby & Northampton AC 00:00:0401:25:57
9214Andrew Jacks01:24:4901:24:44MV402Male9Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 00:00:0401:24:43
3266Stephen Marks01:15:4901:15:44MV401Male3Rugby & Northampton AC 00:00:0401:15:43
1374Andrew Siggers01:13:5101:13:46Senior1Male1Kenilworth Runners 00:00:0401:13:45
2426Karl Welborn01:14:2801:14:23Senior2Male2TIPTON HARRIERS/TEAM MARATHON ROAD 00:00:0401:14:22
45359Kamil Rosinski 01:33:0901:33:04Senior20Male43  00:00:0501:33:03
35326Colin Perry01:30:5501:30:50MV4016Male33  00:00:0501:30:49
17335Mark Raddan01:27:3701:27:31Senior10Male16KPMG 00:00:0501:27:30
8296Simon Neale01:24:2601:24:20Senior7Male8Massey Ferguson RC 00:00:0501:24:19
25303Adrian O'Meara01:29:1201:29:06MV409Male24  00:00:0501:29:05
34227Adrian Kaczmarek01:30:4901:30:43Senior15Male32Rugby & Northampton AC 00:00:0501:30:42
64199Anluan Hennigan01:36:0401:35:58Senior30Male60  00:00:0501:35:57
21162Andy Gibiino01:28:0001:27:54Senior13Male20Poplar Running Club 00:00:0501:27:53
1455Mike Bracken01:26:1601:26:10MV404Male13Solihull & Small Heath AC 00:00:0501:26:09
38128Stewart Dunigan01:31:1401:31:09Senior17Male36  00:00:0501:31:08
7150Richard Francis01:23:4601:23:40Senior6Male7Alchester Rc 00:00:0501:23:39
23106Marc Curtis01:28:5901:28:54MV407Male22Leamington C&AC 00:00:0501:28:53
3272Andrew Carmichael01:30:1301:30:07MV502Male30Wreake Runners 00:00:0601:30:06
15111Chris Davison01:26:4601:26:40Senior9Male14  00:00:0601:26:39
8965Andrew Buckle01:39:0401:38:58Senior42Male81  00:00:0601:38:57
1011Joe Ansbro01:24:5101:24:45Senior8Male10  00:00:0601:24:44
50208Rolf Hoelmer01:34:4901:34:43MV4019Male47Hinckley Running Club 00:00:0601:34:42
6281Chris Mckeown01:22:5701:22:50Senior5Male6Spa Striders Running Club 00:00:0601:22:49
19243Trevor Knight01:27:4401:27:37Senior12Male18  00:00:0601:27:36
12247Pawel Langer01:25:0901:25:03MV403Male12Sphinx ac 00:00:0601:25:02
43331Martin Poole01:32:4901:32:42Senior19Male41Balsall Common Run Club 00:00:0601:32:41
30314Simon Parsons01:30:1001:30:04MV4013Male28Spa Striders Running Club 00:00:0601:30:03
20384Richard Stevens 01:27:4601:27:40MV406Male19Rugby & Northampton AC 00:00:0601:27:39
367364Vikas Sandoo02:18:0102:17:53Senior110Male262  00:00:0702:17:52
134312Andy Parkes01:44:3101:44:23Senior58Male119  00:00:0701:44:22
66425John Weir01:36:1401:36:06MV5011Male62Kenilworth Runners 00:00:0701:36:05
95432Neal Whitford01:39:3701:39:29Senior45Male87Rugby Triathlon Club 00:00:0701:39:28
75396Adam Theakston01:37:1901:37:11Senior35Male69  00:00:0701:37:10
60462Andrew Havvas01:35:3401:35:27MV4021Male56  00:00:0701:35:26
191297Lydon Newitt01:50:5901:50:52Senior79Male161desborough and rothwell running club 00:00:0701:50:51
37190Dan Hartwell01:31:0101:30:53Senior16Male35  00:00:0701:30:52
69219Jenny Jeeves01:36:2001:36:12LV451Female5Leamington c and ac 00:00:0701:36:11
100149Steven Foxon01:40:5601:40:48MV4028Male92Harborough AC 00:00:0701:40:47
59167Ian Gower01:35:3301:35:25MV509Male55Sphinx ac 00:00:0701:35:24
88182Leo Hallihan01:38:4901:38:41MV5015Male80  00:00:0701:38:40
3161Roy Broomhead01:30:1101:30:03MV4014Male29Rugby Triathlon Club 00:00:0701:30:02
11950Nick Bolland01:43:2601:43:17MV5020Male106  00:00:0801:43:16
4622Andy Ball01:33:1801:33:10MV506Male44Desford Striders 00:00:0801:33:09
6320Ryan Baker01:36:0301:35:54Senior29Male59Kenilworth Runners 00:00:0801:35:53
4499Richard Cookson01:32:5401:32:46MV505Male42Kenilworth Runners 00:00:0801:32:45
Page 1 of 9 (432 items)
[1]23456789