The Rugged Radnage 10K
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Race Website
19 November 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (251 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Team Pos
171Paul Fernandez00:40:2700:00:00MV401Male1Abingdon AC  
245James Clayton00:40:5200:00:00Male1Male2Abingdon AC  
3261Sam blanchard00:41:1100:00:00Male2Male3   
480Simon Freeman00:41:3200:00:00MV402Male4   
546Thomas Coney00:41:4800:00:00MV403Male5Abingdon AC  
638Owen Byrne00:43:1200:00:00MV501Male6Bearbrook RC  
7242David beddows00:43:3100:00:00Male3Male7   
887Steve Golla00:43:4100:00:00MV404Male8   
98David Bannister00:44:0300:00:00MV405Male9Hook Norton Harriers  
10167Bob Pearce00:45:1700:00:00MV502Male10   
11256Jamie o neil00:45:2900:00:00MV406Male11   
1257Rosie Davies00:45:3200:00:00Female1Female1Abingdon AC  
13111Adam Hunt00:45:3300:00:00MU181Male12 Tri-Henley 
14243Edward dodwell00:45:3500:00:00MV503Male13   
15269David hope00:45:3700:00:00Male4Male14   
1619Nathan Blake00:45:4300:00:00MV407Male15Oxford Tri  
17241Julian hucks00:45:5600:00:00MV504Male16   
1888Matthew Gomme00:46:0200:00:00MV408Male17   
19265Sophie auster00:46:1100:00:00Female2Female2   
20151Stephen Mcalister00:46:1800:00:00MV505Male18   
21196David Smyth00:46:2300:00:00Male5Male19Abingdon AC  
2218John Birch00:46:2800:00:00MV409Male20   
23105Steve Holder00:46:4600:00:00MV506Male21Abingdon AC  
24214Samantha Usher00:47:2300:00:00WV401Female3Alchester Rc  
2543Tom Clarke00:47:2700:00:00MV4010Male22Abingdon AC  
26246Simon creek00:47:3200:00:00Male6Male23   
27172Lena Poulton00:47:3700:00:00WV402Female4   
28252John myles00:48:1900:00:00MV507Male24   
29156Julian Moore00:48:2000:00:00MV508Male25Abingdon AC  
30198Paul Spittles00:48:2700:00:00MV4011Male26   
3110Maria Bates00:48:3100:00:00Female3Female5Abingdon AC  
32106Julian Hough00:48:3500:00:00MV509Male27Reading Roadrunners  
3317Simon Best00:48:5300:00:00MV5010Male28Alchester Rc  
34129Mark Lewy00:49:0100:00:00MV5011Male29Abingdon AC  
3563Richard Dunbabin00:49:0700:00:00MV601Male30   
366Martin Ashworth00:49:1600:00:00MV5012Male31   
37144John Manning00:49:1700:00:00MV602Male32Tring RC  
38253Paul anderson00:49:2100:00:00MV4012Male33   
39259Matthew hipgraves00:49:2600:00:00Male7Male34   
40201Sam Suter00:49:3400:00:00Female4Female6Alchester Rc  
41194Lucy Shelton00:49:3700:00:00Female5Female7Abingdon AC  
42147Stuart Martin00:49:4200:00:00MV4013Male35   
43169James Peters00:49:4500:00:00MV4014Male36   
443Rachel Allen00:49:5200:00:00WV403Female8Newbury Athletics Club  
45180Paul Ridgley00:49:5900:00:00MV4015Male37   
46152Sam Mckavanagh00:50:0100:00:00Male8Male38Abingdon AC  
4782Peter Garrett00:50:0500:00:00Male9Male39Abingdon AC  
4831Joel Brisk00:50:0900:00:00Male10Male40 Sea Eagles 
49149Teresa Matsuda00:50:1300:00:00WV404Female9   
50148Darren Massey00:50:1800:00:00MV4016Male41 Run Forest Hill Run 
Page 1 of 6 (251 items)
[1]23456