Greenwich Park Winter 10K Series 2017/18 - December
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
03 December 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Start
Finish
123Thomas Frisby00:38:2300:38:09Senior1Male1  00:00:1300:38:08
211Anna Copley00:40:1700:40:13LV351Female1  00:00:0300:40:12
361Kristina Randrup00:40:3600:40:34Lady1Female2  00:00:0100:40:33
464Paul Staffford00:40:4900:40:47Senior2Male2  00:00:0200:40:46
5103Yuki Takahashi00:41:1500:41:03Senior3Male3Team HH 00:00:1200:41:02
697Angharad Smith00:43:2600:43:21LV352Female3London City Athletics Club 00:00:0500:43:20
768Yuki Tamura00:43:3600:43:25Senior4Male4  00:00:1100:43:24
855Rocco Paone00:43:3800:43:31Senior5Male5Eynsford Running Club 00:00:0700:43:30
962Ieuan Skinner00:44:1000:44:02Senior6Male6London City AC 00:00:0700:44:01
1043Anthony Mcginty00:44:1500:44:05MV401Male7  00:00:1000:44:04
11101Rose Baker00:44:3600:44:27LV451Female4Cambridge Harriers 00:00:0900:44:26
1286Isabel Emerson00:44:4200:44:38Lady2Female5  00:00:0300:44:37
1372Sam Wagner00:44:4500:44:40LV353Female6  00:00:0400:44:39
1484Joanne Campbell00:44:4500:44:40Lady3Female7Striders of Croydon  00:00:0500:44:39
1590Joseph Hewson00:46:4000:46:34Senior7Male8  00:00:0600:46:33
1682Yusuke Arase00:47:0700:46:56Senior8Male9  00:00:1100:46:55
174Ben Brooks00:48:0400:47:59Senior9Male10  00:00:0400:47:58
182Susannah Benson00:48:1600:48:10Lady4Female8  00:00:0500:48:09
1935Monica Lou00:48:2100:48:11Lady5Female9  00:00:1000:48:10
2085Paul Dryden00:48:5000:48:41MV501Male11PETTS WOOD RUNNERS 00:00:0900:48:40
2199James Karat00:49:0900:49:05MV402Male12  00:00:0300:49:04
2296Charlie Small00:49:3900:49:33Senior10Male13  00:00:0600:49:32
2374Jane Walsh00:49:5300:49:46LV354Female10N/A 00:00:0600:49:45
24100Ramnikh Singh Kular00:50:2100:50:14Senior11Male14  00:00:0600:50:13
2569Tristan Thomas00:51:1400:51:07Senior12Male15  00:00:0700:51:06
2667Olivia Swann00:51:4700:51:39Lady6Female11  00:00:0800:51:38
2789Peter Godbee00:51:5600:51:47MV60+1Male16swanley and district a/c 00:00:0900:51:46
287Jesus Cao00:52:0200:51:54MV60+2Male17  00:00:0800:51:53
295Nick Brown00:52:3700:52:32Senior13Male18  00:00:0400:52:31
3042Ruairi Mcevoy00:52:3700:52:33Senior14Male19  00:00:0400:52:32
3150Kelly Noble00:52:3900:52:27LV355Female12Erc 00:00:1100:52:26
3279Giles Wolfe00:52:3900:52:27MV403Male20Orpington Road Runners 00:00:1100:52:26
3378Aidan Wharton00:52:4500:52:36MV404Male21  00:00:0800:52:35
3449Matthew Newing00:52:4700:52:39MV405Male22  00:00:0800:52:38
3571Sarah Turner00:52:5800:52:46Lady7Female13  00:00:1200:52:45
3644Chantelle Mcginty00:53:0700:52:55LV356Female14  00:00:1100:52:54
3710Daisy Collins00:53:1700:53:07Lady8Female15  00:00:0900:53:06
38104Kengo Ohta00:53:5900:53:47Senior15Male23Team HH 00:00:1200:53:46
3981Kenji Yamasaki00:54:0200:53:49Senior16Male24  00:00:1300:53:48
4025Tanya Gosling00:54:2600:54:20Lady9Female16  00:00:0600:54:19
4163Stuart Slyper00:54:2800:54:24Senior17Male25  00:00:0400:54:23
42102Vernon Thomas00:54:3400:54:31MV60+3Male26GREENWICH TRITONS 00:00:0300:54:30
4331Tersia Hopkins-Sarai00:54:3800:54:35LV357Female17  00:00:0300:54:34
4459Helena Poole00:55:1600:55:06Lady10Female18  00:00:0900:55:05
4570Ronald Tran00:55:2300:55:15Senior18Male27  00:00:0700:55:14
4676Claire Watts Williams00:55:2600:55:14LV452Female19Eynsford Running Club 00:00:1200:55:13
4733Freja Kirsebom00:55:3300:55:23Lady11Female20  00:00:0900:55:22
4877Nicola Weatherhead00:55:4500:55:36LV358Female21  00:00:0800:55:35
4960Charlotte Price00:56:2600:56:19Lady12Female22  00:00:0700:56:18
5053Gemma Osgood00:57:2800:57:24Lady13Female23  00:00:0400:57:23
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
[1]2