Draycote Water Summer 10K Series 2018 - April
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Race Series
Race Website
8 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (179 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Start
Finish
1138Paul Sadler00:35:5500:35:52MV401Male1Haldon Trail Runners 00:00:0300:35:52
2196Peter Middleton00:36:2300:36:20Male Senior1Male2Shrewsbury AC 00:00:0200:36:20
397Rafal Mielczarczyk00:36:4700:36:43MV402Male3West End Runners 00:00:0400:36:43
4192Stephen List00:38:2600:38:21Male Senior2Male4  00:00:0500:38:21
5227Jim Campbell00:38:3800:38:35Male Senior3Male5  00:00:0300:38:35
666Will Harbour00:38:3900:38:33Male Senior4Male6  00:00:0500:38:33
7177Ross Brown00:38:4200:38:39MV403Male7KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS  00:00:0300:38:39
8183Oliver Flippance 00:38:5400:38:50Male Senior5Male8Kenilworth Runners 00:00:0400:38:50
9111Tomasz Perlinski00:39:5100:39:49Male Senior6Male9  00:00:0200:39:49
10186Julie Guard00:40:3200:40:28Female Senior1Female1  00:00:0400:40:28
11164Neal Whitford00:41:5700:41:53Male Senior7Male10Rugby Triathlon Club 00:00:0300:41:53
12131Thomas Ridding00:42:1200:42:04Male Senior8Male11  00:00:0700:42:04
1314Jonathan Bevan00:42:5900:42:59Male Senior9Male12  00:42:59
1493Angus Mackinnon00:43:0200:42:27MV404Male13  00:00:3400:42:27
15141Andrew Scott00:43:2100:43:12Male Senior10Male14  00:00:0800:43:12
1650Andrea Finnigan00:43:3400:43:21FV401Female2Kidlington Running Club 00:00:1200:43:21
17214Clive Rose00:43:4200:43:25MV601Male15  00:00:1700:43:25
18159Julie Wargent00:44:0000:43:55FV402Female3Higham Harriers AC 00:00:0400:43:55
1985Chloe Kinton00:44:0800:44:04Female Senior2Female4  00:00:0300:44:04
20212Liam Clogger00:44:1700:44:07MV405Male16  00:00:0900:44:07
21215Peter Kirkhope00:44:3100:44:24MV501Male17  00:00:0600:44:24
22120Simon Preston00:44:4100:44:26Male Senior11Male18Hook Norton Harriers 00:00:1500:44:26
23103Elaine Morris00:44:5500:44:51FV501Female5Rugby & Northampton AC 00:00:0400:44:51
24221Simon Jones00:45:0600:45:00MV406Male19  00:00:0500:45:00
253Hisham Alkhamesi00:45:0800:45:03Male Senior12Male20Nuneaton Harriers 00:00:0400:45:03
2627Jean Marc Brunerie00:45:0800:44:46MV407Male21 Les Frenchies00:00:2200:44:46
27222Arkadiusz Pazdziora00:45:1800:45:09Male Senior13Male22  00:00:0900:45:09
2816Nick Bolland00:45:2400:45:21MV502Male23Hinckley Running Club 00:00:0200:45:21
2933Tim Coffey00:45:2800:45:24MV408Male24Rugby & Northampton AC 00:00:0400:45:24
3065Mary Hall00:45:3400:45:30FV502Female6Nuneaton 00:00:0400:45:30
3175Matthew Hogg00:46:1200:46:00MV409Male25  00:00:1100:46:00
32188James Hobday00:46:1200:46:04Male Senior14Male26  00:00:0800:46:04
33108Trevor Partridge 00:46:1900:46:13MV503Male27  00:00:0600:46:13
3420Brian Boyle00:46:2100:46:15MV4010Male28Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:00:0600:46:15
35224Pawel Gwarda00:46:2800:46:19Male Senior15Male29  00:00:0900:46:19
36106Mark O'Flynn00:46:3000:46:22MV504Male30  00:00:0700:46:22
37139Aaron Satchwell00:46:3000:46:18MV4011Male31  00:00:1200:46:18
3872Tony Hilton 00:46:5000:46:35Male Senior16Male32  00:00:1400:46:35
3917Jonathan Booth00:46:5400:46:44MV505Male33  00:00:1000:46:44
40218Darron Handley00:47:0600:46:59MV506Male34  00:00:0600:46:59
4134Debbie Cole00:47:1300:47:05FV403Female7  00:00:0800:47:05
42101Darren Moore00:47:1700:47:08MV4012Male35  00:00:0800:47:08
4341Willem Denmark00:47:1900:47:19Male Senior17Male36  00:47:19
44205Ian Lord00:47:2700:47:18MV507Male37  00:00:0800:47:18
45161Paul Waterhouse00:47:4000:47:08Male Senior18Male38claire waterhouse 00:00:3100:47:08
46187Dean Haycock00:47:4100:47:18Male Senior19Male39Birmingham SwiftsBirmingham Swifts00:00:2200:47:18
47127Simon Reiter00:47:5300:47:45MV508Male40Spa Striders Running Club 00:00:0700:47:45
48182Mark Elliott00:48:2700:48:20MV4013Male41  00:00:0700:48:20
49105John Murphy00:48:3100:48:24MV509Male42  00:00:0600:48:24
5058Lee Fox00:48:3100:48:23MV5010Male43  00:00:0800:48:23
Page 1 of 4 (179 items)
[1]234