Draycote Water Summer 10K Series 2018 - May
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
Race Website
13 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Start
Finish
1310John Uff00:36:2500:36:24Male Senior1Male1JFDI 00:00:0000:36:24
2315Sam Weaving00:38:2200:38:21Male Senior2Male2Stratford Upon Avon Ac 00:00:0100:38:21
380Andy Barratt00:38:3200:38:30Male Senior3Male3 Recovery and EI NHS00:00:0100:38:30
425Kev Burgess00:38:4200:38:41Male Senior4Male4Market Harborough Athletics Club 00:00:0000:38:41
5352Nick Rossell00:39:5700:39:52Male Senior5Male5  00:00:0400:39:52
6365Paul Meigh00:41:3200:41:29Male Senior6Male6Rugby Triathlon Club 00:00:0200:41:29
7318Neal Whitford00:41:3200:41:30Male Senior7Male7Rugby Triathlon Club 00:00:0100:41:30
8333Richard Rawnsley00:42:3700:42:35Male Senior8Male8Rugby Triathlon Club 00:00:0100:42:35
9357Robert Egan00:43:4800:43:46MV401Male9Spa Striders Running Club 00:00:0200:43:46
10340Martin Byford00:44:0700:43:56Male Senior9Male10  00:00:1100:43:56
11356Tom Wilson00:44:2500:44:23Male Senior10Male11  00:00:0200:44:23
12249Jess Orton00:44:3700:44:36Female Senior1Female1  00:00:0100:44:36
13179Colin Finnegan00:44:3900:44:29Male Senior11Male12  00:00:1000:44:29
1459Gregory Ashley00:44:5900:44:57MV501Male13100 marathon club 00:00:0200:44:57
15254Elaine Morris00:45:1800:45:17FV501Female2Rugby & Northampton AC 00:00:0100:45:17
16248Clive Parpworth00:45:2100:45:09Male Senior12Male14Spa Striders Running Club 00:00:1100:45:09
17293Mary Hall00:45:4300:45:39FV502Female3Nuneaton 00:00:0300:45:39
18343Terry Madgett00:46:3300:46:26Male Senior13Male15none 00:00:0600:46:26
19268Sean Loddick00:46:4600:46:39MV402Male16Rugby & Northampton AC 00:00:0700:46:39
20244Suzi Batterton00:47:0100:46:45FV401Female4Headington Running Club 00:00:1600:46:45
2191Debbie Cole00:47:0200:46:57FV402Female5  00:00:0400:46:57
22361Callum Fitzsimons00:47:3000:47:20Male Senior14Male17  00:00:1000:47:20
23350Matthew Picker00:47:5500:47:55Male Senior15Male18  00:47:55
24316Alan Webb00:48:0500:47:59MV601Male19Midland Masters 00:00:0500:47:59
25238Lisa Robertson00:48:0700:48:03Female Senior2Female6  00:00:0400:48:03
26151Richard Cochrane00:48:2100:48:14MV602Male20  00:00:0700:48:14
27344John Murphy00:48:4600:48:42MV502Male21  00:00:0300:48:42
28342Mark Dalton00:48:5500:48:42MV503Male22Northbrook Athletic Club 00:00:1300:48:42
29353Garry Sheldon00:49:1400:49:11Male Senior16Male23  00:00:0200:49:11
30298Mark Griffiths00:49:1500:49:12MV504Male24  00:00:0300:49:12
31362Simon Plunkett00:49:5200:49:34MV403Male25  00:00:1800:49:34
32243Alice Phelan00:49:5900:49:53FV403Female7  00:00:0600:49:53
331Tomas Berry00:50:1000:50:03MV404Male26Rugby & Northampton AC 00:00:0700:50:03
34327Alex Dixon00:50:2200:50:11Male Senior17Male27  00:00:1100:50:11
35322Helene Wright00:50:3100:50:20Female Senior3Female8Spa Striders Running ClubNational Grid00:00:1100:50:20
36335Terry Titley00:50:4000:50:29MV603Male28  00:00:1100:50:29
37358Ruth Rinze00:50:4200:50:30FV404Female9  00:00:1200:50:30
38253Charlotte Munday 00:50:4400:50:29Female Senior4Female10  00:00:1400:50:29
39338Michelle Brown00:50:4500:50:42FV405Female11Beaumont running club 00:00:0300:50:42
40267Phillip Maher00:51:0900:50:47Male Senior18Male29 Team Yelo00:00:2200:50:47
41351Mohammed Rahman00:51:1900:50:53Male Senior19Male30  00:00:2600:50:53
4247Donna Cumbers00:51:2000:51:03FV503Female12  00:00:1600:51:03
43118Patrick Evans00:51:2700:51:17MV505Male31  00:00:0900:51:17
44156Leigh Barton00:51:3500:51:30Male Senior20Male32  00:00:0400:51:30
45232Andrew Scruton00:51:4100:51:28MV405Male33Northbrook ac 00:00:1200:51:28
46295Ann-Marie Guest00:51:4900:51:38Female Senior5Female13  00:00:1100:51:38
4737Neil Emsden00:51:5000:51:41MV506Male34 Recovery and EI NHS00:00:0800:51:41
48321Claire Wragg00:52:0200:51:56FV406Female14Rugby & Northampton AC 00:00:0500:51:56
49229Max Sheldrake00:52:1400:51:57Male Senior21Male35 Team Yelo00:00:1600:51:57
50251Brendan Obrien00:52:3000:52:26Male Senior22Male36  00:00:0300:52:26
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
[1]234