Marsh Farm River Run
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Website
8 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Start
Finish
1196Phil Nippard00:43:4200:43:39Male Senior1Male1Rochford Running Club 00:00:0200:21:10
2131Chris Mcclay 00:44:1900:44:17Male Senior2Male2Leigh on Sea Striders 00:00:0200:21:16
354Jacob Horton00:45:4600:45:44Male Senior3Male3  00:00:0100:22:17
430Aaron Davis00:46:2800:46:24Male Senior4Male4  00:00:0300:23:04
560Jason Iontton00:47:3700:47:29Male Senior5Male5  00:00:0700:23:03
656Martin Howlett00:48:1700:48:14Male Senior6Male6castle point joggers 00:00:0200:23:36
7110Phil Spearman00:48:4900:48:40Male Senior7Male7  00:00:0800:23:42
8121Jon Ward00:49:2300:49:20MV401Male8  00:00:0200:22:54
9198Robert Lay00:49:3900:49:33MV402Male9  00:00:0500:24:22
10134Joseph Griffin00:50:2400:50:17MV403Male10  00:00:0600:24:20
1131Mike Dove00:51:0100:50:51Male Senior8Male11  00:00:1000:24:41
12102Ian Rawlinson00:51:2100:51:08MV404Male12  00:00:1300:22:08
1319Simon Carrington00:51:2100:51:12Male Senior9Male13South Woodham Runners 00:00:0900:25:11
14136Scott Hayworth00:51:2200:51:20MV405Male14  00:00:0200:25:19
1598Gary Percival00:51:2400:51:21Male Senior10Male15  00:00:0200:23:25
1649Mark Hayward00:51:5300:51:48Male Senior11Male16Harlow Running Club 00:00:0500:25:23
17120George Baker00:52:0200:51:47Male Senior12Male17Dengie 100 00:00:1400:25:04
185Tom Bavington00:52:0800:52:08Male Senior13Male18  00:52:08
19200John Cardnell00:52:1100:52:05MV406Male19  00:00:0500:25:42
2099Shannon Plair00:52:3400:52:24Female Senior1Female1  00:00:0900:26:01
21104Thomas Rose00:52:4000:52:28Male Senior14Male20  00:00:1100:25:33
2279Martyn Mcgrory00:52:5000:52:45MV407Male21  00:00:0400:25:30
2381Gary Mcsweeney00:53:0100:52:42Male Senior15Male22South Woodham Runners 00:00:1800:26:14
24116Veronique Surry00:53:1300:53:01Female Senior2Female2  00:00:1100:25:45
2584Clodagh Moore00:53:5200:53:42Female Senior3Female3  00:00:1000:26:18
26114Allan Steel00:55:1100:55:04Male Senior16Male23South Woodham Runners 00:00:0700:27:00
2761David Jackson00:55:1300:54:56MV501Male24St Albans Striders 00:00:1600:28:15
2834Roland Etheridge00:55:5800:55:37Male Senior17Male25  00:00:2000:25:39
29199Andrew Lay00:56:1000:56:03MV502Male26  00:00:0600:26:54
3077Trevor Mason00:56:2000:56:09MV503Male27  00:00:1100:27:28
3167Christopher Leeper00:56:3500:56:30MV504Male28  00:00:0400:26:23
32129Antoni Gochmanski 00:56:3700:56:31MV505Male29  00:00:0600:27:51
3370Harry Lisamer00:56:4900:56:29Male Senior18Male30  00:00:1900:28:10
3486Danny Morris00:56:5100:56:35MV408Male31  00:00:1600:28:14
35113Chris Stacey00:56:5100:56:45MV409Male32  00:00:0500:26:54
3671Philip Lisamer00:56:5500:56:35MV4010Male33  00:00:1900:28:12
3750Matthew Hearn00:57:3400:57:13Male Senior19Male34  00:00:2000:28:17
3868Matthew Levy00:57:3800:57:10Male Senior20Male35  00:00:2700:28:32
3924James Cordes00:57:5900:57:46MV601Male36  00:00:1300:28:38
4082Rita Medve00:58:3200:58:18FV401Female4  00:00:1300:28:05
4180Jo Mcneilly00:58:3800:58:28Female Senior4Female5castle point joggers 00:00:0900:28:27
4244Will Guest00:59:2100:59:00Male Senior1Unknown1  00:00:2000:59:00
4366Chris Leadbeater00:59:2200:59:00Male Senior21Male37  00:00:2100:28:25
443Alex Barnett01:00:0700:59:59Male Senior22Male38  00:00:0800:29:38
45128Joshua Davis01:00:1201:00:01Male Senior23Male39  00:00:1000:27:39
46130Darren Hobbs 01:00:2001:00:00MV4011Male40  00:00:2000:28:10
4793Janice Norris01:01:0501:00:55FV501Female6  00:00:0900:30:07
4827Caroline Crofts01:01:0801:00:58FV502Female7  00:00:1000:30:06
4973Cheryl Macdonald01:01:2501:01:22FV503Female8Pitsea Running Club  00:00:0300:29:49
50122James Warren01:01:2901:01:21Male Senior24Male41  00:00:0800:27:42
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018