Hampstead Heath Duathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
2 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Race No
Name
Time
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
1265Greg Rollo-Walker00:32:30All AgesMale1Panzers
2192Clinton Lowe00:33:19All AgesMale2Hampstead Heath Parkrun I
384Katie Curd00:33:33All AgesFemale1Tri London A
436Niall Blake-Knox00:34:11All AgesMale3Kentish Town
54Josh Alculumbre00:34:22All AgesMale4Tri London A
6221Pasan Muthumala00:35:01All AgesMale5Panzers
7160Luke Kavanagh00:35:30All AgesMale6Tri London A
8246Frederico Pinto00:35:41All AgesMale7Ponds Lifeguards
9122Yasmin Goater00:35:43All AgesFemale2 
10206Lawrence Matthewman00:36:19All AgesMale8Kentish Town
11148Martyn Holman00:36:48All AgesMale9Tri London A
12314Thomas Trotzier00:36:49All AgesMale10Millpond Monsters
13240Sion Parry00:36:50All AgesMale11Road Cycle Exchange
1494Sergio Di Noto00:36:53All AgesMale12 
15241Martin Pate00:36:55All AgesMale13Highgate Lifebuoys
16205Jack Matthewman00:37:03All AgesMale14Kentish Town
17333Martin Woodhams00:37:10All AgesMale15 
18332Jimmy Wilson00:37:16All AgesMale16Ponderon
19129Leo Gundle00:37:31All AgesMale17South West Seal Pups - FEGLST
2065Paul Christensen00:37:36All AgesMale18Panzers
2192Jonathan Dehne00:37:41All AgesMale19Highgate Harriers Gents Team
22258Calum Repper00:37:51All AgesMale20Atletica Pondlife
23196Ben Luget00:37:56All AgesMale21Tri London B
24186Kevin Linehan00:37:56All AgesMale22Tri London B
2537Sam Blakeman00:38:04All AgesMale23Hampstead Triathlon Club
26253Emma Radhanauth00:38:05All AgesFemale3Cinq or Swim
27231John O'Gorman00:38:15All AgesMale24Splash and Dashers
28320Ben Walker00:38:18All AgesMale25Hampstead Triathlon Club
29285Daniel Slutzkin00:38:24All AgesMale26Hampstead Triathlon Club
30123Robert Gold00:38:30All AgesMale27 
313Catherine Airey00:38:33All AgesFemale4Highgate Harriers Women
32294Neil Stevenson00:39:05All AgesMale28Reservoir Racers
33268James Rossiter00:39:39All AgesMale29Hampstead Hackers
34337Leah Kenny00:39:39All AgesFemale5Hampstead Triathlon Club - #HTC power
3581Alex Craig-Thompson00:39:40All AgesMale30Tri London B
3657Robert Carruthers00:39:40All AgesMale31Millpond Monsters
37208Stuart Matthews00:39:42All AgesMale32Mathews Family
38276Christopher Seth00:39:42All AgesMale33Hampstead Hackers
39331Chris Wilson00:39:50All AgesMale34Tri London B
40193Jess Lowe00:39:51All AgesFemale6Hampstead Heath Parkrun I
41224Charlie Murray00:39:51All AgesMale35Road Cycle Exchange
42214Thomas Miller00:40:07All AgesMale36 
43185Nicole Lindley00:40:08All AgesFemale7Atletica Pondlife
44222Stephen Mugford00:40:10All AgesMale37Atletica Pondlife
4549Tom Brown00:40:12All AgesMale38Mrs Brown's Boys
4663Chris Charles00:40:12All AgesMale39 
4738Tony Blanchard00:40:13All AgesMale40The Team With No Name
48135Martin Harrison00:40:30All AgesMale41Reservoir Racers
4990Erik De Haan00:40:32All AgesMale42 
50317Michael Ussher00:40:41All AgesMale43Highgate Harriers Gents Team
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
[1]234567

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018