Foulées Choletaises
28 Oct 2018

     

Page 1 of 48 (2357 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomTpsTps RéelCatRg/CatRg/SEquipe
112
Stephen OGARI00:30:0000:29:58SEM11FPCA92 S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON AC
211
Abraham NIYONKURU00:30:1000:30:09SEM22SARTHE RUNNING
314
Khmaies ABBASSI00:30:1100:30:10SEM33RACING CLUB NANTAIS *
415
Abel Maina NDEMI00:30:4100:30:40SEM44CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE *
513
Joseph NJIHIA00:30:4500:30:43SEM55ASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS DE BRE
622
Maxime PERRINEAU00:30:4600:30:45SEM66JOUE RUNNING 37
716
El Hassane BEN LKHAINOUCH00:30:5300:30:52SEM77ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME*
819
Cyril BOCHE00:31:4600:31:44SEM88US THOUARS
920
Eric HERAULT00:31:4700:31:45V1M19CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
1021
Remy GUERINEAU00:31:5000:31:48ESM110JOUE RUNNING 37
111051
Adrian PITICCO00:31:5400:31:53SEM911RACING CLUB NANTAIS *
1218
Leo MAXIMILIEN00:31:5600:31:54ESM212COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
132115
Jerome BERNARD00:31:5600:31:54SEM1013CARQUEFOU AC
141077
David OUVRARD00:31:5700:31:56SEM1114ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
151
Susan KIPSANG JEPTOOO00:32:0000:31:58SEF11ATHLE ST JULIEN 74
164036
Pierre DEFONTAINE00:32:0200:32:00SEM1215ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
174
Chaltu NEGASA00:32:0600:32:04SEF22AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS
184045
Achille BERTHOU00:32:2100:32:19JUM116ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
192154
Valentin RICHARD00:32:3100:32:31SEM1317NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE
202172
Lucas LIARD00:32:3300:32:32SEM1418ACLAM S/L LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT ATHL
211021
Romain MOUCHET00:32:3800:32:36SEM1519ACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB
224046
Aurelien DOUBLET00:32:4900:32:47SEM1620ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
234031
Julien FLEURET00:32:5100:32:50ESM321ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2417
Florimond NAULLEAU00:32:5300:32:51SEM1722ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
254043
Romaric BRETIGNOL00:32:5400:32:52SEM1823ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
261046
Benoit DELEPINE00:32:5700:32:54JUM224JOUE RUNNING 37
274006
Mickael COQUERIE00:32:5800:32:56SEM1925ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
284039
Guenael GUEGAN00:33:0500:33:03SEM2026ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
294004
Florian ROBERT00:33:0600:33:02SEM2127ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
304053
Quentin BRANDET00:33:1300:33:10ESM428ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
311010
Clement LANDAIS00:33:3200:33:30SEM2229ASPTT ANGERS
321017
Aurelien MENARD00:33:3400:33:31SEM2330JOUE RUNNING 37
334008
Francois QUELAIS00:33:3500:33:33SEM2431CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
344015
Anthony RENOU00:33:3600:33:34SEM2532ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
351030
Gregory ZEHNICH00:33:3700:33:34SEM2633JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS
361093
Olivier GAUTHIER00:33:4000:33:38V1M234JOUE RUNNING 37
371056
Christian BERTHOME00:33:4100:33:39V2M135ES COUERON
381040
Anthony AVERTY00:33:4100:33:39SEM2736NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE
391019
Theo MOUSSU00:33:4200:33:38JUM337AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
401007
Vincent BARBEAU00:33:4200:33:40SEM2838NMA S/L STADE NANTAIS AC
411073
Alexandre ILLAND00:33:4200:33:40SEM2939EANM S/L CA MAYENNE
4223
Maxime FEVRIER00:33:4400:33:42SEM3040STADE LAVALLOIS
432295
Kevin RETHORE00:33:4600:33:42SEM3141MELTONIC
441014
Kevin DENIAUD00:33:4700:33:45SEM3242ACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB
454010
Julien ONILLON00:33:4800:33:46ESM543ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
46533
Guillaume FOUCHEREAU00:33:5000:33:47SEM3344ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
471038
Nicolas CHAGNAS00:33:5400:33:51SEM3445NMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44
484042
Romain DESGRE00:33:5500:33:52SEM3546ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
491085
Romain RASTEL00:33:5700:33:55ESM647CARQUEFOU AC
501080
Tom RAUTUREAU00:33:5800:33:55ESM748AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
Page 1 of 48 (2357 items)