Cross du 11 Novembre
11 Nov 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (221 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomNOM PrénomTpsTpsRg/Cat
(Rg/S)
CatRg/CatRg/SEquipeFinish
117005
Clement LEDUCClement LEDUC
#17005 ESM
00:27:4100:27:411
(1)
ESM11NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 00:27:41
217056
Nicolas PELLUAUNicolas PELLUAU
#17056 ESM
00:27:5300:27:532
(2)
ESM22ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 00:27:53
317158
Julien MOREAUJulien MOREAU
#17158 V1M
00:27:5700:27:571
(3)
V1M13ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS 00:27:57
417166
Florent ROUAUDFlorent ROUAUD
#17166 SEM
00:28:0400:28:041
(4)
SEM14S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 00:28:04
517145
Simon CARTIERSimon CARTIER
#17145 SEM
00:28:0500:28:052
(5)
SEM25EANM S/L CA EVRON 00:28:05
617131
Quentin CORNUQuentin CORNU
#17131 SEM
00:28:0800:28:083
(6)
SEM36INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL 00:28:08
717157
Xavier LHOMMELETXavier LHOMMELET
#17157 SEM
00:28:3300:28:334
(7)
SEM47ENTENTE SEVRE 00:28:33
817091
Philippe PAILLATPhilippe PAILLAT
#17091 SEM
00:28:3900:28:395
(8)
SEM58ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:28:39
917036
Nicolas VITRENicolas VITRE
#17036 ESM
00:28:4100:28:413
(9)
ESM39CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:28:41
1017009
Florimond NAULLEAUFlorimond NAULLEAU
#17009 SEM
00:28:4600:28:466
(10)
SEM610ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:28:46
1117123
Luca PANZAVOLTALuca PANZAVOLTA
#17123 SEM
00:28:4700:28:477
(11)
SEM711ASPTT ANGERS 00:28:47
1217044
Pierre DEFONTAINEPierre DEFONTAINE
#17044 SEM
00:28:4700:28:478
(12)
SEM812ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:28:47
1317106
Quentin BRANDETQuentin BRANDET
#17106 SEM
00:28:5500:28:559
(13)
SEM913ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:28:55
1420143
Cyril LEBLONGCyril LEBLONG
#20143 SEM
00:28:5500:28:5510
(14)
SEM1014ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:28:55
1517161
Marc PAUVERTMarc PAUVERT
#17161 ESM
00:29:0100:29:014
(15)
ESM415ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:29:01
1617098
Julien FLEURETJulien FLEURET
#17098 SEM
00:29:0600:29:0611
(16)
SEM1116ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:29:06
1717020
Aurelien DOUBLETAurelien DOUBLET
#17020 SEM
00:29:1100:29:1112
(17)
SEM1217ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:29:11
1817021
Romaric BRETIGNOLRomaric BRETIGNOL
#17021 SEM
00:29:1300:29:1313
(18)
SEM1318ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:29:13
1917031
Mathis LECOQ-HOUSSAISMathis LECOQ-HOUSSAIS
#17031 ESM
00:29:1500:29:155
(19)
ESM519CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:29:15
2017104
Baptiste MESLETBaptiste MESLET
#17104 SEM
00:29:1700:29:1714
(20)
SEM1420ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:29:17
2117089
Julien FOURNIERJulien FOURNIER
#17089 SEM
00:29:2600:29:2615
(21)
SEM1521ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:29:26
2217194
Nathan MENANTNathan MENANT
#17194 ESM
00:29:3100:29:316
(22)
ESM622ASPTT ANGERS 00:29:31
2317200
Valentin PAILLARDValentin PAILLARD
#17200 SEM
00:29:3200:29:3216
(23)
SEM1623STADE LAVALLOIS 00:29:32
2417097
Clement HUETClement HUET
#17097 ESM
00:29:3300:29:337
(24)
ESM724ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:29:33
2517199
Julien RAYONJulien RAYON
#17199 SEM
00:29:3400:29:3417
(25)
SEM1725STADE LAVALLOIS 00:29:34
2617004
Olivier FREMYOlivier FREMY
#17004 SEM
00:29:3500:29:3518
(26)
SEM1826NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 00:29:35
2717206
Stefan RAVALEUStefan RAVALEU
#17206 V1M
00:29:4000:29:402
(27)
V1M227S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 00:29:40
2817208
Clement LANDAISClement LANDAIS
#17208 SEM
00:29:4400:29:4419
(28)
SEM1928ASPTT ANGERS 00:29:44
2917095
Clement PANCHEClement PANCHE
#17095 ESM
00:29:4900:29:498
(29)
ESM829ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:29:49
3017201
Adrien PILLEUXAdrien PILLEUX
#17201 ESM
00:29:5200:29:529
(30)
ESM930STADE LAVALLOIS 00:29:52
3117007
Florian ROBERTFlorian ROBERT
#17007 SEM
00:29:5400:29:5420
(31)
SEM2031ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:29:54
3217018
Julien ONILLONJulien ONILLON
#17018 ESM
00:30:0100:30:0110
(32)
ESM1032ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:30:01
3317006
Guenael GUEGANGuenael GUEGAN
#17006 V1M
00:30:0400:30:043
(33)
V1M333ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:30:04
3420109
Yoann COSSINYoann COSSIN
#20109 SEM
00:30:1300:30:1321
(34)
SEM2134AA S/L SCO ANGERS 00:30:13
3517002
Olivier GAUTHIEROlivier GAUTHIER
#17002 V1M
00:30:1400:30:144
(35)
V1M435JOUE RUNNING 37 00:30:14
3617022
Jeremy RIVRONJeremy RIVRON
#17022 SEM
00:30:1600:30:1622
(36)
SEM2236ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:30:16
3717113
Guillaume FOUCHEREAUGuillaume FOUCHEREAU
#17113 SEM
00:30:1600:30:1623
(37)
SEM2337ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:30:16
3820015
Loic GANDUBERTLoic GANDUBERT
#20015 V1M
00:30:1700:30:175
(38)
V1M538ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU ATHLETISME SAI00:30:17
3917028
Alexis GRANNEAUAlexis GRANNEAU
#17028 ESM
00:30:2000:30:2011
(39)
ESM1139ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:30:20
4017164
Francky MBOTTOFrancky MBOTTO
#17164 ESM
00:30:2300:30:2312
(40)
ESM1240S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 00:30:23
4117063
Benoit HALGANDBenoit HALGAND
#17063 ESM
00:30:2300:30:2313
(41)
ESM1341E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME 00:30:23
4217193
Jean-Francois PERROTEAUJean-Francois PERROTEAU
#17193 SEM
00:30:2800:30:2824
(42)
SEM2442ASPTT ANGERS 00:30:28
4317053
Mickael COQUERIEMickael COQUERIE
#17053 SEM
00:30:3100:30:3125
(43)
SEM2543ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 00:30:31
4417187
Maxime QUEYRETMaxime QUEYRET
#17187 SEM
00:30:3200:30:3226
(44)
SEM2644ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:30:32
4517151
Mesay COUTURIERMesay COUTURIER
#17151 SEM
00:30:3200:30:3227
(45)
SEM2745ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:30:32
4617025
Alexis FROGERAlexis FROGER
#17025 SEM
00:30:3700:30:3728
(46)
SEM2846ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:30:37
4717019
Romain DESGRERomain DESGRE
#17019 SEM
00:30:4400:30:4429
(47)
SEM2947ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:30:44
4817049
Martin DEFOYMartin DEFOY
#17049 SEM
00:30:4900:30:4930
(48)
SEM3048ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:30:49
4917144
Leo LETESSIERLeo LETESSIER
#17144 ESM
00:30:5500:30:5514
(49)
ESM1449EANM S/L CA EVRON 00:30:55
5017038
Francois QUELAISFrancois QUELAIS
#17038 SEM
00:30:5900:30:5931
(50)
SEM3150CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:30:59
Page 1 of 5 (221 items)