Course nature du Bioparc
18 Nov 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 9 (419 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomNOM PrénomTpsTpsRg/Cat
(Rg/S)
CatRg/CatRg/SEquipe
11169
Joffrey GINOUXJoffrey GINOUX
#1169 SEM
01:07:1501:07:151
(1)
SEM11ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
21420
Ozgur TANYELIOzgur TANYELI
#1420 V1M
01:10:0001:10:001
(2)
V1M12TERRE DE RUNNING SAUMUR
31258
Ludovic LEROYLudovic LEROY
#1258 SEM
01:11:3601:11:362
(3)
SEM23CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY
41187
Maxime GUERETMaxime GUERET
#1187 SEM
01:13:0701:13:073
(4)
SEM34LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON
51270
Fabien MAREMBERTFabien MAREMBERT
#1270 SEM
01:13:2601:13:264
(5)
SEM45ST LEGER DE MONTBRUN
61399
Catherine THOMAS-PESQUEUXCatherine THOMAS-PESQUEUX
#1399 V1F
01:13:3301:13:331
(1)
V1F11ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
71050
Emmanuel BOSSEEmmanuel BOSSE
#1050 V1M
01:14:1701:14:172
(6)
V1M26ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS
81353
Frederic REYMONDFrederic REYMOND
#1353 V1M
01:14:3401:14:343
(7)
V1M37CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
91028
Nicolas BENETEAUNicolas BENETEAU
#1028 SEM
01:15:1201:15:125
(8)
SEM58BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETIS
101365
Xavier ROCHARDXavier ROCHARD
#1365 SEM
01:16:2401:16:246
(9)
SEM69VALANJOU
111130
Pierre DESHAIESPierre DESHAIES
#1130 SEM
01:16:2801:16:287
(10)
SEM710SOULAIRE ET BOURG
121374
Pierre ROUSSEAUPierre ROUSSEAU
#1374 SEM
01:17:0401:17:048
(11)
SEM811CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
131099
Pierre COQUERIEPierre COQUERIE
#1099 SEM
01:17:4801:17:489
(12)
SEM912LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME
141122
Pierrick DELERABLEPierrick DELERABLE
#1122 SEM
01:18:4401:18:4410
(13)
SEM1013BEAUCOUZE
151022
Mickael BAURYMickael BAURY
#1022 V1M
01:19:0701:19:074
(14)
V1M414ST GEORGES SUR LAYON
161124
Damien DELMASDamien DELMAS
#1124 V1M
01:19:2301:19:235
(15)
V1M515RUNNING VAL D HYROME
171228
Jeremy LAMORINIEREJeremy LAMORINIERE
#1228 SEM
01:19:2301:19:2311
(16)
SEM1116ASPTT ANGERS
181339
Arnaud RABOUINTArnaud RABOUINT
#1339 V1M
01:19:4601:19:466
(17)
V1M617AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND
191077
Christopher CASTELLEChristopher CASTELLE
#1077 V1M
01:20:1201:20:127
(18)
V1M718FENEU
201041
Olivier BLUINOlivier BLUIN
#1041 V1M
01:20:2701:20:278
(19)
V1M819E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
211332
Thierry POIRIERThierry POIRIER
#1332 V1M
01:20:4501:20:459
(20)
V1M920BEAUFORT EN VALLEE
221111
Stephen D EYRAMESStephen D EYRAMES
#1111 SEM
01:21:3301:21:3312
(21)
SEM1221LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE
231385
Aymeric SECHETAymeric SECHET
#1385 V1M
01:21:3301:21:3310
(22)
V1M1022ASASPP TRIATHLON
241163
Bastien GARRICBastien GARRIC
#1163 SEM
01:21:4201:21:4213
(23)
SEM1323SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON
251394
Yohan TERRIENYohan TERRIEN
#1394 V1M
01:21:4401:21:4411
(24)
V1M1124US THOUARS
261362
Gerald ROBICHONGerald ROBICHON
#1362 V1M
01:22:0701:22:0712
(25)
V1M1225AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO
271380
Yanis SALLIOTYanis SALLIOT
#1380 JUM
01:22:0701:22:071
(26)
JUM126THOUARS
281309
Damien PAVILLONDamien PAVILLON
#1309 V1M
01:22:2801:22:2813
(27)
V1M1327CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
291197
Mickael HALBERTMickael HALBERT
#1197 V1M
01:22:4201:22:4214
(28)
V1M1428BRESSUIRE
301010
Patrick AVERSENGPatrick AVERSENG
#1010 SEM
01:23:0201:23:0214
(29)
SEM1429SEICHES SUR LE LOIR
311120
Edouard DEHOUXEdouard DEHOUX
#1120 V1M
01:23:0401:23:0415
(30)
V1M1530US THOUARS
321191
Caroline GUILLETCaroline GUILLET
#1191 SEF
01:23:0601:23:061
(2)
SEF12ENTENTE SEVRE
331208
Adeline HURSTAdeline HURST
#1208 SEF
01:23:0901:23:092
(3)
SEF23CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY
341116
Jean-Marc DEBARDJean-Marc DEBARD
#1116 V2M
01:23:3201:23:321
(31)
V2M131RUNNING VAL D HYROME
351090
Stephane CHAUVEAUStephane CHAUVEAU
#1090 V2M
01:23:5401:23:542
(32)
V2M232VALANJOU
361358
Arnaud RICOUArnaud RICOU
#1358 SEM
01:23:5901:23:5915
(33)
SEM1533CLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS
371382
Maurin SCHNEIDERMaurin SCHNEIDER
#1382 V1M
01:24:0201:24:0216
(34)
V1M1634AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
381234
Francois LE BRIQUERFrancois LE BRIQUER
#1234 SEM
01:24:0401:24:0416
(35)
SEM1635NANTES
391360
Franck RIFFEYFranck RIFFEY
#1360 V1M
01:24:1301:24:1317
(36)
V1M1736CLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS
401177
Alexandra GREFFULHEAlexandra GREFFULHE
#1177 V1F
01:24:2901:24:292
(4)
V1F24CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY
411390
Mikael SOURDRILLEMikael SOURDRILLE
#1390 V1M
01:24:3001:24:3018
(37)
V1M1837CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
421264
Olivier MAINGRETOlivier MAINGRET
#1264 SEM
01:24:4001:24:4017
(38)
SEM1738CLERE SUR LAYON
431080
Florent CESBRONFlorent CESBRON
#1080 V1M
01:24:4801:24:4819
(39)
V1M1939CAPS S/L VIHIERS
441244
Nicolas LECLAINCHENicolas LECLAINCHE
#1244 V1M
01:24:4901:24:4920
(40)
V1M2040MAZE
451164
Sylvain GAUDINSylvain GAUDIN
#1164 SEM
01:24:5201:24:5218
(41)
SEM1841CHALONNES SUR LOIRE
461297
Mabareck MOUDAMabareck MOUDA
#1297 V2M
01:25:0301:25:033
(42)
V2M342SAINT QUENTIN LES BEAUREPAIRRE
471408
Olivier VALLEEOlivier VALLEE
#1408 V2M
01:25:0301:25:034
(43)
V2M443LA FLECHE
481082
Thierry CHANCELADESThierry CHANCELADES
#1082 V3M
01:25:1101:25:111
(44)
V3M144BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETIS
491347
Thomas RENIERThomas RENIER
#1347 SEM
01:25:1401:25:1419
(45)
SEM1945CHATEAU GONTIER
501225
Arnaud KERGOURLAYArnaud KERGOURLAY
#1225 V1M
01:25:1701:25:1721
(46)
V1M2146LES PONTS DE CE
Page 1 of 9 (419 items)