Ronde de Noel
15 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 24 (1156 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomTpsCatRg/CatRg/SEquipe
111
Julien MOREAU00:32:33V1M11ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
212
Olivier FREMY00:33:07SEM12NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE
316
Cyril LEBLONG00:33:12SEM23ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4923
Baptiste MESLET00:33:16SEM34ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
513
Luca PANZAVOLTA00:33:24SEM45ASPTT ANGERS
621
David GREAU00:33:30SEM56ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI
720
Romain PRIOU00:33:45SEM67
817
Florimond NAULLEAU00:34:11SEM78ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
91111
Benoit TARDIF00:34:16SEM89ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS
1014
Mohammed TAKHA00:34:56V1M210
11987
Baptiste PETIN00:35:14SEM911ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON
1226
Diego DUVEAU00:35:27V1M312CARQUEFOU AC
13656
Xavier DERRIEN00:35:27V1M413STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
141142
Olivier VALDENAIRE00:35:28SEM1014NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE
1528
Ozgur TANYELI00:35:35V1M515
1615
Dimitri LEBLONG00:35:41SEM1116ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
17801
Wilfried HUREL00:35:57V1M617ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
181152
Jimmy WEIGEL00:36:09SEM1218ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
19795
Alexandre HULIN00:36:10SEM1319NMA S/L STADE NANTAIS AC
20618
Florian CLEMENT00:36:12SEM1420ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2119
Johan BRICHET00:36:32SEM15216ÞME REGIMENT DU GENIE
22997
Antoine PITON00:36:35SEM1622E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME
231114
Yvonnick TAUDON00:36:36SEM1723VALEO ANGERS
241061
Jean-Baptiste ROLLO00:36:40JUM124ASPTT ANGERS
251010
Emmanuel POIRIER00:36:42SEM1825ANGERS ATHLE*
26554
Enzo BREHERET00:36:42JUM226ASPTT ANGERS
27565
Benoit BROUARD00:36:45V1M727SARTHE RUNNING
2827
Mickael BAUDIN00:36:48V1M828E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME
291009
Christian POIRIER00:36:59V2M129ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS
302
Catherine THOMAS-PESQUEUX00:37:18V1F11ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
31117
Sebastien LAGRANGE00:37:22V1M930GAZELEC
32686
Antoine FOUILLET00:37:40SEM1931UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
331049
Julien RICHER00:37:42SEM2032SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA
34695
Jeremy GARDAIS00:37:46SEM2133ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
3522
Julien ROUX00:37:49SEM2234CHEFFES
36903
Samuel MARIE00:37:50SEM2335COURIR POUR ESCAL
37990
Vincent PHILIPPEAU00:37:53V1M1036ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
381069
Laurent ROUQUIER00:37:59V1M1137GAZELEC
39528
Gilles BORDERE00:38:05V1M1238ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
40530
Emmanuel BOSSE00:38:10V1M1339ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS
41808
Christophe JEANNES00:38:15V1M1440E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME
42712
Arnaud GEORGET00:38:17SEM2441ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
431149
Thomas VIERON00:38:21SEM2542E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME
441159
Fabien POIRIER00:38:22SEM2643
45601
Freddy CHAUVIRAY00:38:22SEM2744ASPTT ANGERS
46469
Sebastien AUGER00:38:34SEM2845SAINT-BARTHELEMY-D ANJOU
471144
Vincent VERGER00:38:45SEM2946ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON
481102
Frederic SUAUDEAU00:38:52V1M1547SAINT-LAMBERT-LA-POTHERIE
49577
Frederick CAILLERE00:38:59V2M248E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME
50945
Mickael MORILLON00:39:02V1M1649ASEC LA POMMERAYE
Page 1 of 24 (1156 items)