Défi de la Colline
5 Jan 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomNOM PrénomTpsTpsRg/Cat
(Rg/S)
CatRg/CatRg/SEquipeHaut cote du cimetiereO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1121
Gael BELLANGERGael BELLANGER
#1 SEM
02:34:5702:34:5732
(108)
SEM32108LE LOROUX-BOTTEREAU02:02:2410632103
1212
Sylvain BODETSylvain BODET
#2 V1M
02:36:4202:36:4258
(116)
V1M58116ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 02:08:1213866132
933
Yannick PELTANCHEYannick PELTANCHE
#3 V3M
02:31:1402:31:143
(91)
V3M391ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 02:02:351104107
1864
Landry BRANCHEREAULandry BRANCHEREAU
#4 V1M
02:57:0102:57:0188
(174)
V1M88174LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME 02:20:0518487173
655
Antoine CHAMPIONAntoine CHAMPION
#5 SEM
02:25:2902:25:2919
(64)
SEM1964CHOLET TRIATHLON 01:55:49631962
6
Sebastien BREGEONSebastien BREGEON
#6 V1M
DNS | Non-partantDNS | Non-partantV1M
1057
Sebastien BRASSEAUSebastien BRASSEAU
#7 V1M
02:33:1002:33:1051
(101)
V1M51101ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 02:03:1511454110
728
Julien BOIVINJulien BOIVIN
#8 SEM
02:27:0702:27:0720
(71)
SEM2071ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT 01:56:58732172
759
Arnaud CHAMBORDArnaud CHAMBORD
#9 V1M
02:27:3502:27:3539
(74)
V1M3974LA TESSOUALLE01:55:32613260
11510
Maxime HUGUETMaxime HUGUET
#10 SEM
02:35:0602:35:0633
(110)
SEM33110BODET02:02:1510531102
12611
Frederic GUINEEFrederic GUINEE
#11 SEM
02:37:5002:37:5037
(121)
SEM3712102:05:0012236117
6912
Loic GUITTONLoic GUITTON
#12 V2M
02:26:3302:26:3311
(68)
V2M1168CHEMILLE-EN-ANJOU01:56:55721171
17713
Fabrice LE NERZEFabrice LE NERZE
#13 V2M
02:53:3202:53:3228
(168)
V2M28168RUNNING VAL D HYROME 02:17:5417929169
14
Arnaud RIPOCHEArnaud RIPOCHE
#14 V1M
DNS | Non-partantDNS | Non-partantV1MRUNNING VAL D HYROME
17015
Jean ROYJean ROY
#15 V2M
02:48:5602:48:5626
(161)
V2M26161FAUTPASYCEDER02:14:2617126162
16
Herve SUPIOTHerve SUPIOT
#16 V2M
DNS | Non-partantDNS | Non-partantV2MENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
17
Erwann DIVAYErwann DIVAY
#17 SEM
DNS | Non-partantDNS | Non-partantSEMTOUTLEMONDE
18218
Claudine VOISIN MALABRYClaudine VOISIN MALABRY
#18 V2F
02:55:1802:55:184
(12)
V2F412LES FOUS DU LOUP02:20:18186412
619
Alain PIONNEAUAlain PIONNEAU
#19 V1M
02:04:0502:04:056
(6)
V1M66AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND 01:39:34767
8620
Cyril LIGONNIERECyril LIGONNIERE
#20 SEM
02:29:3602:29:3624
(85)
SEM2485MULTISPORTS DE L OUIN02:00:12872685
21
Brieuc JEGUBrieuc JEGU
#21 V1M
DNS | Non-partantDNS | Non-partantV1MESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB
10622
Frederic LIGERFrederic LIGER
#22 V1M
02:33:3302:33:3352
(102)
V1M52102ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 02:03:4811856113
23
Christian MIGNOTChristian MIGNOT
#23 V3M
DNS | Non-partantDNS | Non-partantV3MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO
24
Thierry CHANCELADESThierry CHANCELADES
#24 V3M
DNS | Non-partantDNS | Non-partantV3MBRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETIS
15225
David FROUINDavid FROUIN
#25 V1M
02:44:2702:44:2777
(145)
V1M77145AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND 02:10:1115577147
14226
Renald LAFARGERenald LAFARGE
#26 V1M
02:41:0102:41:0168
(135)
V1M68135ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 02:09:0814672140
2427
Adrien GORAGUERAdrien GORAGUER
#27 SEM
02:13:5902:13:598
(24)
SEM82401:46:31261026
19528
Henri ROMAGNYHenri ROMAGNY
#28 V4M
03:08:2003:08:201
(181)
V4M1181CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 02:30:161961182
929
Jean-Jacques DIVAYJean-Jacques DIVAY
#29 V1M
02:05:4802:05:488
(9)
V1M89ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT 01:41:2010810
14430
Vincent GERGAUDVincent GERGAUD
#30 V1M
02:41:2502:41:2570
(137)
V1M7013702:08:3413967133
1931
Damien LE GUENNECDamien LE GUENNEC
#31 V1M
02:11:0902:11:0913
(19)
V1M1319BEAULIEU-SUR-LAYON01:43:35171217
18332
Pierre LACROUTSPierre LACROUTS
#32 V2M
02:55:2202:55:2230
(171)
V2M30171ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT 02:20:0518531174
19833
Nelly LACROUTSNelly LACROUTS
#33 V2F
03:20:2003:20:205
(16)
V2F516ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT 02:38:51198516
7134
Antoine AUDINEAUAntoine AUDINEAU
#34 V1M
02:26:5002:26:5037
(70)
V1M3770SAINT-AUBIN-DES-ORMEAUX01:55:43623361
15635
Dominique AMOSSEDominique AMOSSE
#35 V2M
02:45:3402:45:3421
(148)
V2M21148TREMENTINES02:11:4816222154
3236
Didier HAMARDDidier HAMARD
#36 V2M
02:15:4102:15:413
(32)
V2M332ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT 01:48:5834334
16237
Adrien COSNARDAdrien COSNARD
#37 SEM
02:47:0402:47:0444
(153)
SEM44153RUNNING VAL D HYROME 02:06:1513139125
16638
Damien GUILLOUDamien GUILLOU
#38 SEM
02:48:1402:48:1446
(157)
SEM46157E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE 02:11:4516146153
2839
Jean Luc HAMONJean Luc HAMON
#39 V3M
02:14:4902:14:491
(28)
V3M12801:47:5030130
5940
Damien DELMASDamien DELMAS
#40 V1M
02:24:1702:24:1731
(58)
V1M3158RUNNING VAL D HYROME 01:51:29442244
1841
Denis LOGNONDenis LOGNON
#41 SEM
02:10:4402:10:445
(18)
SEM518SAINT-MELAINE-SUR-AUBANCE01:44:2319519
8742
Nicolas GERGAUDNicolas GERGAUD
#42 SEM
02:29:3602:29:3625
(86)
SEM2586MAULEVRIER02:01:06982996
11043
Daniel BOTREAUDaniel BOTREAU
#43 V3M
02:34:2102:34:215
(106)
V3M5106ASPTT CHOLET02:03:281155111
17144
Maxime AVRILLAULTMaxime AVRILLAULT
#44 SEM
02:48:5902:48:5947
(162)
SEM47162RUNNING VAL D HYROME 02:14:4217247163
5845
Antoine AGATAntoine AGAT
#45 V1M
02:24:0502:24:0530
(57)
V1M3057ASEC LA POMMERAYE 01:53:49563055
19346
Jeancharles AUDOUINJeancharles AUDOUIN
#46 SEM
03:07:1703:07:1752
(180)
SEM52180ANGERS02:25:3119152179
12547
David NGHIDavid NGHI
#47 V1M
02:37:3402:37:3460
(120)
V1M60120ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 02:05:2712560120
18448
David AUGEREAUDavid AUGEREAU
#48 V1M
02:56:3802:56:3887
(172)
V1M87172CHOLET02:23:4118889176
8349
Fabrice COTTETFabrice COTTET
#49 V3M
02:29:3002:29:302
(82)
V3M282ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 02:00:2991289
18550
Christophe BELLANGERChristophe BELLANGER
#50 SEM
02:56:3802:56:3849
(173)
SEM49173FREE ATHLETES CHOLET02:17:3817749167
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)