Chp Régional de Cross P-L (Officieux)
27 Jan 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (327 items)
FavorisRgDos.NOM PrénomNOM PrénomTpsTpsRg/Cat
(Rg/S)
CatRg/CatRg/SEquipeFinish
11833Charlelie APRILCharlelie APRIL
#1833 SEM
00:30:2800:30:281
(1)
SEM11SARTHE RUNNING 00:30:28
21842Brice DAUBORDBrice DAUBORD
#1842 SEM
00:30:4100:30:412
(2)
SEM22ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU 00:30:41
31836Abdellatif MEFTAHAbdellatif MEFTAH
#1836 SEM
00:30:4300:30:433
(3)
SEM33SARTHE RUNNING 00:30:43
41813Khmaies ABBASSIKhmaies ABBASSI
#1813 SEM
00:31:0700:31:074
(4)
SEM44RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 00:31:07
51770Anthony BAUMALAnthony BAUMAL
#1770 SEM
00:31:1400:31:145
(5)
SEM55NANTES EC 00:31:14
61619Nicolas PELLETANTNicolas PELLETANT
#1619 SEM
00:31:1900:31:196
(6)
SEM66ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * 00:31:19
71635Evan DESSAIVREEvan DESSAIVRE
#1635 ESM
00:31:4100:31:411
(7)
ESM17CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:31:41
81686Achille BERTHOUAchille BERTHOU
#1686 ESM
00:31:4500:31:452
(8)
ESM28ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:31:45
91861Corentin MORELCorentin MOREL
#1861 SEM
00:31:5100:31:517
(9)
SEM79UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 00:31:51
101676Axel GERARDAxel GERARD
#1676 ESM
00:31:5900:31:593
(10)
ESM310ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE * 00:31:59
111725Xavier LHOMMELETXavier LHOMMELET
#1725 SEM
00:32:0600:32:068
(11)
SEM811ENTENTE SEVRE 00:32:06
121727Antoine MULLERAntoine MULLER
#1727 SEM
00:32:0700:32:079
(12)
SEM912ENTENTE SEVRE 00:32:07
131750Frantz BOUTTIERFrantz BOUTTIER
#1750 SEM
00:32:0800:32:0810
(13)
SEM1013JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS 00:32:08
141543Julien COUGNAUDJulien COUGNAUD
#1543 SEM
00:32:1400:32:1411
(14)
SEM1114AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:32:14
151545Matthieu DUDIT-GAMANTMatthieu DUDIT-GAMANT
#1545 SEM
00:32:1500:32:1512
(15)
SEM1215AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:32:15
161664Cyril LEBLONGCyril LEBLONG
#1664 SEM
00:32:1800:32:1813
(16)
SEM1316ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:32:18
171745Quentin CORNUQuentin CORNU
#1745 SEM
00:32:2200:32:2214
(17)
SEM1417INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL 00:32:22
181756Mamfloud HAMZAMamfloud HAMZA
#1756 ESM
00:32:3100:32:314
(18)
ESM418AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:32:31
191642Nicolas VITRENicolas VITRE
#1642 ESM
00:32:3200:32:325
(19)
ESM519CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:32:32
201711Quentin LAMBERTQuentin LAMBERT
#1711 SEM
00:32:3200:32:3215
(20)
SEM1520ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME* 00:32:32
211758Sylvain BARBESylvain BARBE
#1758 SEM
00:32:3900:32:3916
(21)
SEM1621LAVAL AGGLO ATHLE 53* 00:32:39
221673Simon CARTIERSimon CARTIER
#1673 SEM
00:32:3900:32:3917
(22)
SEM1722ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE * 00:32:39
231690Renaud DAVYRenaud DAVY
#1690 SEM
00:32:4100:32:4118
(23)
SEM1823ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:32:41
241550Theo MOUSSUTheo MOUSSU
#1550 ESM
00:32:4100:32:416
(24)
ESM624AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:32:41
251617Francois HERBRETEAUFrancois HERBRETEAU
#1617 SEM
00:32:4400:32:4419
(25)
SEM1925ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * 00:32:44
261630Florian ROBERTFlorian ROBERT
#1630 SEM
00:32:4900:32:4920
(26)
SEM2026ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY Dã 00:32:49
271573Clement LANDAISClement LANDAIS
#1573 SEM
00:32:5400:32:5421
(27)
SEM2127ASPTT ANGERS 00:32:54
281755Abdessamad AOUKKIAbdessamad AOUKKI
#1755 ESM
00:32:5600:32:567
(28)
ESM728AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:32:56
291603Sylvain LECUYERSylvain LECUYER
#1603 SEM
00:32:5600:32:5622
(29)
SEM2229ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44* 00:32:56
301605Romain MOUCHETRomain MOUCHET
#1605 SEM
00:32:5700:32:5723
(30)
SEM2330ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44* 00:32:57
311834Antoine EXMELINAntoine EXMELIN
#1834 SEM
00:33:0000:33:0024
(31)
SEM2431SARTHE RUNNING 00:33:00
321575Luca PANZAVOLTALuca PANZAVOLTA
#1575 SEM
00:33:0100:33:0125
(32)
SEM2532ASPTT ANGERS 00:33:01
331565Matthias GOURGUESMatthias GOURGUES
#1565 ESM
00:33:0600:33:068
(33)
ESM833ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETI 00:33:06
341683Julien MARTINEAUJulien MARTINEAU
#1683 SEM
00:33:0600:33:0626
(34)
SEM2634ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE * 00:33:06
351590Gwenael HELLEUXGwenael HELLEUX
#1590 SEM
00:33:0700:33:0727
(35)
SEM2735ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI 00:33:07
361706Thomas DROUAULTThomas DROUAULT
#1706 SEM
00:33:1000:33:1028
(36)
SEM2836ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME* 00:33:10
371628Anthony REMARSAnthony REMARS
#1628 SEM
00:33:1300:33:1329
(37)
SEM2937ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY Dã 00:33:13
381763Julien RAYONJulien RAYON
#1763 SEM
00:33:1400:33:1430
(38)
SEM3038LAVAL AGGLO ATHLE 53* 00:33:14
391547Pierre MARAVALPierre MARAVAL
#1547 ESM
00:33:2400:33:249
(39)
ESM939AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:33:24
401544Alexandre DALLETAlexandre DALLET
#1544 SEM
00:33:2500:33:2531
(40)
SEM3140AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:33:25
411566Florian ABELARDFlorian ABELARD
#1566 SEM
00:33:2600:33:2632
(41)
SEM3241ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:33:26
421757Guillaume STASSEGuillaume STASSE
#1757 SEM
00:33:2700:33:2733
(42)
SEM3342LAVAL AGGLO ATHLE 53* 00:33:27
431782Anthony AVERTYAnthony AVERTY
#1782 SEM
00:33:2900:33:2934
(43)
SEM3443NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:33:29
441713Brice NICOLLEAUBrice NICOLLEAU
#1713 SEM
00:33:3100:33:3135
(44)
SEM3544ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME* 00:33:31
451621Cyrille VALINCyrille VALIN
#1621 SEM
00:33:3100:33:3136
(45)
SEM3645ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * 00:33:31
461666Marc PAUVERTMarc PAUVERT
#1666 ESM
00:33:3200:33:3210
(46)
ESM1046ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:33:32
471646Remi LOUVELRemi LOUVEL
#1646 SEM
00:33:3400:33:3437
(47)
SEM3747CARQUEFOU AC 00:33:34
481691Pierre DEFONTAINEPierre DEFONTAINE
#1691 SEM
00:33:3700:33:3738
(48)
SEM3848ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:33:37
491761Maxime FEVRIERMaxime FEVRIER
#1761 SEM
00:33:4500:33:4539
(49)
SEM3949LAVAL AGGLO ATHLE 53* 00:33:45
501568Alexis FROGERAlexis FROGER
#1568 SEM
00:33:4800:33:4840
(50)
SEM4050ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:33:48
Page 1 of 7 (327 items)