Trail St Jean de Monts (Dimanche)
10 Feb 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (179 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomNOM PrénomTpsTpsRg/Cat
(Rg/S)
CatRg/CatRg/SEquipe24 Km
14
Bertrand GAUDUCHONBertrand GAUDUCHON
#4 V1M
02:51:5102:51:511
(1)
V1M11AS CHU NANTES 01:48:05
2122
Christophe POLASZEKChristophe POLASZEK
#122 V1M
02:52:0602:52:062
(2)
V1M2201:48:05
368
Josselin GORCEJosselin GORCE
#68 SEM
02:55:3202:55:321
(3)
SEM13ACLR S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACH 01:51:14
478
Julien CHARRIERJulien CHARRIER
#78 SEM
02:59:4102:59:412
(4)
SEM24ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU 01:51:14
5134
Emmanuel PIFFETEAUEmmanuel PIFFETEAU
#134 V1M
03:02:5703:02:573
(5)
V1M35ABV S/L AVB SECTION LOCALE MONTAI 01:50:25
632
Cyril TOUCHARDCyril TOUCHARD
#32 V1M
03:03:2403:03:244
(6)
V1M46SERBOUTI RUN 01:50:29
742
Mickael GAUVRITMickael GAUVRIT
#42 SEM
03:04:0803:04:083
(7)
SEM37ACLR S/L LES FONDUSPORTS 01:54:06
8107
Jerome TERLATJerome TERLAT
#107 V1M
03:06:3103:06:315
(8)
V1M58TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP LA ROCHE SUR YON01:51:15
9168
Yves TOULATYves TOULAT
#168 V2M
03:09:2803:09:281
(9)
V2M19OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS 01:59:00
1094
Stephane GRIMAUDStephane GRIMAUD
#94 V1M
03:10:2703:10:276
(10)
V1M61001:59:22
11101
Maxime RIQUIERMaxime RIQUIER
#101 SEM
03:11:2803:11:284
(11)
SEM411NANTES TRIATHLON01:59:56
1250
Jeremy ARNAUDJeremy ARNAUD
#50 SEM
03:11:2903:11:295
(12)
SEM512NANTES TRIATHLON01:59:57
13155
Emmanuel GUILLOMEEmmanuel GUILLOME
#155 SEM
03:13:1003:13:106
(13)
SEM613LEON & LUCIEN TEAM02:00:02
1438
Florian BUTONFlorian BUTON
#38 SEM
03:14:1803:14:187
(14)
SEM714RAPV01:59:16
1523
Aurelien GOBINAurelien GOBIN
#23 V1M
03:14:2603:14:267
(15)
V1M715ABV S/L ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE LA CHA 02:01:28
16121
Adrien PRECHAISAdrien PRECHAIS
#121 SEM
03:14:3403:14:348
(16)
SEM816L ORANGE BLEUE ST GILLES01:59:49
1753
Pierre Luc LE DANIELPierre Luc LE DANIEL
#53 SEM
03:15:2103:15:219
(17)
SEM917TRIATHLON OLYMPIC DINARD02:01:12
18172
Laurent FERTILLETLaurent FERTILLET
#172 V1M
03:16:4003:16:408
(18)
V1M818FERTILLET02:00:19
19154
Guillaume AIRIAUGuillaume AIRIAU
#154 V1M
03:17:3203:17:329
(19)
V1M919LE POIRE-SUR-VIE01:59:47
2061
Dominique GILETDominique GILET
#61 V3M
03:18:4603:18:461
(20)
V3M120ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC 02:01:01
2188
Clement MEULANClement MEULAN
#88 SEM
03:19:4603:19:4610
(21)
SEM1021CLUB SPORTIF DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS D ANGERS01:54:14
22116
Frederic GRAIZEAUFrederic GRAIZEAU
#116 SEM
03:20:1903:20:1911
(22)
SEM1122ACLR S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC 02:00:50
2391
Yann LE CARVESEYann LE CARVESE
#91 V2M
03:20:2903:20:292
(23)
V2M223ACL44 S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATH 02:05:44
24169
Charlie MARTEAUCharlie MARTEAU
#169 SEM
03:20:3003:20:3012
(24)
SEM1224SAINT-BERTHEVIN02:10:47
2572
David NOURRYDavid NOURRY
#72 SEM
03:20:4703:20:4713
(25)
SEM1325ESPRIT TRAIL LANDAIS02:03:33
26112
Magali FUENTESMagali FUENTES
#112 V1F
03:21:3803:21:381
(1)
V1F11PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON02:05:12
27127
Fabien GAUVRITFabien GAUVRIT
#127 SEM
03:22:5903:22:5914
(26)
SEM1426ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU 02:08:11
28143
Yann DUPEYann DUPE
#143 V1M
03:23:4003:23:4010
(27)
V1M1027
29126
Yannick ARNOULTYannick ARNOULT
#126 V2M
03:24:0103:24:013
(28)
V2M328JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS 02:08:58
30153
Pascal PIVETEAUPascal PIVETEAU
#153 V2M
03:24:5203:24:524
(29)
V2M429VERTOU02:01:29
31147
Jean-Louis DODELINJean-Louis DODELIN
#147 V2M
03:25:1803:25:185
(30)
V2M530RUNNING LOISIRS VICOMTAIS 02:07:34
32113
Stephane CHARIEStephane CHARIE
#113 V1M
03:25:2403:25:2411
(31)
V1M1131LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON01:59:59
33106
Thierry RENAUDINEAUThierry RENAUDINEAU
#106 V1M
03:25:3703:25:3712
(32)
V1M1232LA ROCHE-SUR-YON02:11:36
3499
Fabrice DELANDEFabrice DELANDE
#99 V1M
03:27:1803:27:1813
(33)
V1M1333ACLR S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATES 02:11:26
35124
Matthieu BRIANDMatthieu BRIAND
#124 V1M
03:29:0303:29:0314
(34)
V1M143402:04:45
3615
Arnaud BEAUMARDArnaud BEAUMARD
#15 V2M
03:30:1003:30:106
(35)
V2M635PARIS02:08:55
3722
Francois BLANCHARDFrancois BLANCHARD
#22 SEM
03:30:1303:30:1315
(36)
SEM1536LES HERBIERS02:13:25
38166
Thierry BURGAUDThierry BURGAUD
#166 V2M
03:31:0903:31:097
(37)
V2M737SCA RUN02:02:01
3965
Vincent JAUDVincent JAUD
#65 V1M
03:31:3003:31:3015
(38)
V1M1538ABV S/L AVB SECTION LOCALE MONTAI 02:08:08
40173
Romain FERTILLETRomain FERTILLET
#173 SEM
03:31:5503:31:5516
(39)
SEM1639FERTILLET02:01:19
4131
Julien FERTILLETJulien FERTILLET
#31 SEM
03:32:0503:32:0517
(40)
SEM1740ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU 02:05:34
4293
Dominique ROUXELDominique ROUXEL
#93 V1M
03:32:1003:32:1016
(41)
V1M1641AC VARADES 02:05:52
43138
Ludovic BLUTEAULudovic BLUTEAU
#138 SEM
03:33:1603:33:1618
(42)
SEM1842CHANTONNAY RAID02:09:58
4449
Brice PIVETEAUBrice PIVETEAU
#49 SEM
03:33:3103:33:3119
(43)
SEM1943SPORTS ENDURANCE02:09:19
4562
Yannick TESSIERYannick TESSIER
#62 V1M
03:34:1103:34:1117
(44)
V1M1744GUIBOLES ET GAMBETTES02:12:37
4663
Eric TESSIEREric TESSIER
#63 V2M
03:34:1103:34:118
(45)
V2M845GENESTON02:12:34
4737
Aurelien GANTIERAurelien GANTIER
#37 SEM
03:35:0603:35:0620
(46)
SEM2046TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS02:17:36
48104
Billy GUILLOTINBilly GUILLOTIN
#104 SEM
03:36:0503:36:0521
(47)
SEM2147LA FLECHE TRIATHLON 02:15:44
4997
Noam LELIEVRENoam LELIEVRE
#97 V1M
03:36:3603:36:3618
(48)
V1M1848LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON02:08:41
50133
Eric KALICINSKIEric KALICINSKI
#133 V2M
03:36:3903:36:399
(49)
V2M949AO CHARENTON 02:17:52
Page 1 of 4 (179 items)