1/2 Finale Chp France Cross (Officieux)
17 Feb 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (258 items)
RgDos.NOM PrénomNOM PrénomTpsTpsRg/Cat
(Rg/S)
CatRg/CatRg/SEquipeFinish
11579Felix BOURFelix BOUR
#1579 SEM
00:32:4400:32:441
(1)
SEM11ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME* 00:32:44
21512Sylvain DODESylvain DODE
#1512 SEM
00:33:0600:33:062
(2)
SEM22ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* 00:33:06
31669Abdellatif MEFTAHAbdellatif MEFTAH
#1669 SEM
00:33:1000:33:103
(3)
SEM33SARTHE RUNNING 00:33:10
41652Khmaies ABBASSIKhmaies ABBASSI
#1652 SEM
00:33:2700:33:274
(4)
SEM44RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 00:33:27
51641Clement LEDUCClement LEDUC
#1641 ESM
00:33:3900:33:391
(5)
ESM15NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:33:39
61502Nicolas PELLETANTNicolas PELLETANT
#1502 SEM
00:33:4900:33:495
(6)
SEM56ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * 00:33:49
71627Anthony BAUMALAnthony BAUMAL
#1627 SEM
00:34:0700:34:076
(7)
SEM67NANTES EC 00:34:07
81513Jeremy LEGOUTJeremy LEGOUT
#1513 SEM
00:34:0800:34:087
(8)
SEM78ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* 00:34:08
91517Valentin PONCELETValentin PONCELET
#1517 SEM
00:34:1300:34:138
(9)
SEM89ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* 00:34:13
101680Mickael CHAUMONDMickael CHAUMOND
#1680 SEM
00:34:1800:34:189
(10)
SEM910US BERRY ATHLETISME 00:34:18
111593Xavier LHOMMELETXavier LHOMMELET
#1593 SEM
00:34:2300:34:2310
(11)
SEM1011ENTENTE SEVRE 00:34:23
121604Quentin CORNUQuentin CORNU
#1604 SEM
00:34:2900:34:2911
(12)
SEM1112INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL 00:34:29
131570Achille BERTHOUAchille BERTHOU
#1570 ESM
00:34:3800:34:382
(13)
ESM213ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:34:38
141583Yoseph-Fabien GOASDOUEYoseph-Fabien GOASDOUE
#1583 SEM
00:34:4100:34:4112
(14)
SEM1214ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME* 00:34:41
151511Julien DEVANNEJulien DEVANNE
#1511 SEM
00:34:4300:34:4313
(15)
SEM1315ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* 00:34:43
161506Charles-Henri BARREAUCharles-Henri BARREAU
#1506 SEM
00:34:4800:34:4814
(16)
SEM1416ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* 00:34:48
171482Lucas LIARDLucas LIARD
#1482 SEM
00:34:5000:34:5015
(17)
SEM1517ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN 00:34:50
181434Abdessamad AOUKKIAbdessamad AOUKKI
#1434 ESM
00:35:0000:35:003
(18)
ESM318AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:35:00
191668Antoine EXMELINAntoine EXMELIN
#1668 SEM
00:35:0900:35:0916
(19)
SEM1619SARTHE RUNNING 00:35:09
201679Corentin MORELCorentin MOREL
#1679 SEM
00:35:1100:35:1117
(20)
SEM1720UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 00:35:11
211462Julien CITERNEJulien CITERNE
#1462 SEM
00:35:1500:35:1518
(21)
SEM1821ASPTT CHATEAUROUX 36 SECTION S 00:35:15
221633Yann ALLICHONYann ALLICHON
#1633 SEM
00:35:1800:35:1819
(22)
SEM1922NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:35:18
231535Nicolas VITRENicolas VITRE
#1535 ESM
00:35:3000:35:304
(23)
ESM423CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:35:30
241441Mamfloud HAMZAMamfloud HAMZA
#1441 ESM
00:35:3400:35:345
(24)
ESM524AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:35:34
251608Frantz BOUTTIERFrantz BOUTTIER
#1608 SEM
00:35:3700:35:3720
(25)
SEM2025JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS 00:35:37
261594Antoine MULLERAntoine MULLER
#1594 SEM
00:35:4200:35:4221
(26)
SEM2126ENTENTE SEVRE 00:35:42
271548Thibaud HOUSTINThibaud HOUSTIN
#1548 SEM
00:35:4300:35:4322
(27)
SEM2227EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY* 00:35:43
281615Sylvain BARBESylvain BARBE
#1615 SEM
00:35:4300:35:4323
(28)
SEM2328LAVAL AGGLO ATHLE 53* 00:35:43
291546Clement GORINClement GORIN
#1546 ESM
00:35:4400:35:446
(29)
ESM629EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY* 00:35:44
301445Theo MOUSSUTheo MOUSSU
#1445 ESM
00:35:4600:35:467
(30)
ESM730AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:35:46
311558Simon CARTIERSimon CARTIER
#1558 SEM
00:35:4700:35:4724
(31)
SEM2431ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE * 00:35:47
321568Julien MARTINEAUJulien MARTINEAU
#1568 SEM
00:35:4700:35:4725
(32)
SEM2532ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE * 00:35:47
331500Francois HERBRETEAUFrancois HERBRETEAU
#1500 SEM
00:35:4800:35:4826
(33)
SEM2633ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * 00:35:48
341672Bryan LE TOQUINBryan LE TOQUIN
#1672 SEM
00:35:4800:35:4827
(34)
SEM2734ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU 00:35:48
351572Renaud DAVYRenaud DAVY
#1572 SEM
00:35:4900:35:4928
(35)
SEM2835ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:35:49
361585Quentin LAMBERTQuentin LAMBERT
#1585 SEM
00:35:5200:35:5229
(36)
SEM2936ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME* 00:35:52
371529Florian ROBERTFlorian ROBERT
#1529 SEM
00:35:5400:35:5430
(37)
SEM3037ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY Dã 00:35:54
381521Alexis DESCHAMPSAlexis DESCHAMPS
#1521 ESM
00:35:5600:35:568
(38)
ESM838ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 00:35:56
391451Yoann LE MOUILLOURYoann LE MOUILLOUR
#1451 SEM
00:35:5800:35:5831
(39)
SEM3139AS LEVES 00:35:58
401452Matthias GOURGUESMatthias GOURGUES
#1452 ESM
00:36:0100:36:019
(40)
ESM940ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETI 00:36:01
411530Evan DESSAIVREEvan DESSAIVRE
#1530 ESM
00:36:0100:36:0110
(41)
ESM1041CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:36:01
421491Kevin DENIAUDKevin DENIAUD
#1491 SEM
00:36:0300:36:0332
(42)
SEM3242ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44* 00:36:03
431461Luca PANZAVOLTALuca PANZAVOLTA
#1461 SEM
00:36:0500:36:0533
(43)
SEM3343ASPTT ANGERS 00:36:05
441561Axel GERARDAxel GERARD
#1561 ESM
00:36:0800:36:0811
(44)
ESM1144ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE * 00:36:08
451619Julien RAYONJulien RAYON
#1619 SEM
00:36:0900:36:0934
(45)
SEM3445LAVAL AGGLO ATHLE 53* 00:36:09
461507Louis BARREAULouis BARREAU
#1507 SEM
00:36:1300:36:1335
(46)
SEM3546ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* 00:36:13
471629Julien LEMERIELJulien LEMERIEL
#1629 SEM
00:36:1400:36:1436
(47)
SEM3647NANTES EC 00:36:14
481554Baptiste MESLETBaptiste MESLET
#1554 SEM
00:36:1500:36:1537
(48)
SEM3748ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:36:15
491599Florent MONTRAUFlorent MONTRAU
#1599 SEM
00:36:1600:36:1638
(49)
SEM3849ENTENTE VENDOME MAROLLES ATHLE 00:36:16
501581Thomas DROUAULTThomas DROUAULT
#1581 SEM
00:36:1800:36:1839
(50)
SEM3950ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME* 00:36:18
Page 1 of 6 (258 items)