Tour Re Tour
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Løbsserie
09 June 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
[1]2
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Hastighed
Startgruppe tid
Start
Mål
1171Thomas Westphal03:28:1140491Male1Langeland39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:0312:58:11
288Emil Lang Skovbølling03:28:1420291Male2Kerteminde Cykelklub39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:0812:58:14
3210Jesper Difleusen03:28:1420292Male3 39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:1012:58:14
4135Martin Alvan Nielsen Mazanti03:28:1440492Male4CMO39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:0512:58:14
5175Jiri Skov03:28:1540493Male5 39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:0712:58:15
6147Thomas Hald03:28:1530391Male6Team Ale39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:0412:58:15
7195Henrik Gydensen03:28:1520293Male7 39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:0512:58:15
8109Mathias Lisson03:28:1620294Male8SDU Cykling39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:0412:58:16
9206Daniel Uoefmann03:28:1620295Male9 39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:0612:58:16
10194Mads Nissen Hviid03:28:1610191Male10Back street boys39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:0512:58:16
11150Klaus Faigh03:28:1640494Male11 39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:0712:58:16
12131Johan Rasmussen03:28:1630392Male12CMO39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:0612:58:16
13145Lars Grøndahl Schou03:28:1740495Male13Team Ale39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:1312:58:17
14111Morten Egholm03:28:1750591Male14LA Racing39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:0212:58:17
15146Nikolaj Lip03:28:1730393Male15Team Ale39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:0512:58:17
16122Peter Josva Skræm03:28:1740496Male16Fysioterapeuterne Bryggergården39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:0712:58:17
17117Thomas Theilgaard03:28:1930394Male17Tarp Cykel Motion39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:0912:58:19
1891Jan Ulrich Madsen03:28:3440497Male18Kerteminde Cykelklub39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:0612:58:34
19143Denis Qvist03:28:3440498Male19Team Ale39.1 km/h09:30:0009:30:0412:58:34
20215Thomas Mackeprang03:28:5040499Male20Micro Matic pwd. TVR39.0 km/h09:30:0009:30:0312:58:50
21144Kasper Nowack03:29:0050592Male21Team Ale39.0 km/h09:30:0009:30:0912:59:00
2298Michael Elstoft03:29:1450593Male22Kerteminde Cykelklub38.9 km/h09:30:0009:30:0612:59:14
2383Alf Riisum03:29:5650594Male23Kerteminde Cykelklub38.8 km/h09:30:0009:30:0512:59:56
2489Hans Erik Madsen03:30:3950595Male24Kerteminde Cykelklub38.7 km/h09:30:0009:30:0913:00:39
25142Brian Funder03:30:4430395Male25Team Ale38.7 km/h09:30:0009:30:0313:00:44
2676Jesper Bertelsen03:39:0230396Male26 37.2 km/h09:30:0009:30:0913:09:02
27125Lars Grunewald03:39:0350596Male27L' Equippe sans attendre37.2 km/h09:30:0009:30:1313:09:03
28104Torben Gemmesen03:39:06404910Male28Kerteminde Cykelklub37.2 km/h09:30:0009:30:1213:09:06
2999Michael Gommesen03:39:06404911Male29Kerteminde Cykelklub37.2 km/h09:30:0009:30:1013:09:06
3084Allan Nielsen03:43:3030397Male30Kerteminde Cykelklub36.5 km/h09:30:0009:30:1213:13:30
31105Truels Jepsen03:44:5950597Male31Kerteminde Cykelklub36.2 km/h09:30:0009:30:1113:14:59
32120Poul Arne Olsen03:45:0050598Male32Tarp Cykel Motion36.2 km/h09:30:0009:30:1013:15:00
33212Lars Hansen03:45:0920296Male33 36.2 km/h09:30:0009:30:1013:15:09
34112Morten Lund03:49:5920297Male34LA Racing35.4 km/h09:30:0009:33:0013:19:59
3536Peder Mortensen03:49:5950599Male35Team LA Racing35.4 km/h09:30:0009:33:0013:19:59
36190Claes Simonsen03:49:59404912Male36Team LA Racing35.4 km/h09:30:0009:33:0013:19:59
37100Michel Bernard03:50:59404913Male37Kerteminde Cykelklub35.3 km/h09:30:0009:30:0913:20:59
38221Dan Hansen03:56:2020298Male38 34.5 km/h09:30:0009:30:1313:26:20
39196Brian Madsen03:56:2020299Male39Nyborg Cykel Klub34.5 km/h09:30:0009:30:0913:26:20
40197Jesper Clemmesen03:56:21202910Male40 34.5 km/h09:30:0009:33:0013:26:21
4195Kim Gotfredsen04:01:02404914Male41Kerteminde Cykelklub33.8 km/h09:30:0009:30:0813:31:02
42193Bjørn Rørbæk Kemp04:02:4210192Male42Back street boys33.6 km/h09:33:0009:33:0913:35:42
43133Jim Jensen04:02:44505910Male43Team Sund Massage & Akupunktur33.6 km/h09:33:0009:33:0513:35:44
44103Tina Nielsen04:03:1550591Female1Kerteminde Cykelklub33.5 km/h09:33:0009:33:0613:36:15
45214Frank Madsen04:06:38202911Male44 33.0 km/h09:30:0009:30:1313:36:38
46116Kristian Morbech04:08:01202912Male45AMC32.9 km/h09:30:0009:30:1013:38:01
479Thomas Gliese04:13:27404915Male46PolyTech32.2 km/h09:30:0009:33:0013:43:27
48211Finn Nielsen04:15:10202913Male47 31.9 km/h09:30:0009:30:1413:45:10
4985Anya Bekker Thorkilsen04:15:1240491Female2Kerteminde Cykelklub31.9 km/h09:33:0009:33:0413:48:12
5059Chris Topp Jørgensen04:15:3530398Male48Team Sund Massage & Akupunktur31.9 km/h09:33:0009:33:0513:48:35
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
[1]2