TriHK 2014 Aquathon Series - Race 1
6 Apr 2014
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGen PosClubClub PointsSeries PointsSeries %SwimT1Run
1125
Wong Tsz To Wong Tsz To
#125 Male Elite Junior
12:3512:351
(1)
Male Elite Junior11Hope Sport Association111003:40308:24
2109
Kok Yu Hang Kok Yu Hang
#109 Male Elite Junior
13:0513:052
(2)
Male Elite Junior22Energetic Triathlon ShaTin1090.913:38348:52
3117
Tse Chun Yin Tse Chun Yin
#117 Male Elite Junior
13:3713:373
(3)
Male Elite Junior33Sonic Sports Association981.823:38329:27
4164
Matthew TanMatthew Tan
#164 Male Youth Open
13:5613:561
(4)
Male Youth Open14South China Athletic Association51003:57349:25
5108
Heung Chin Tung Heung Chin Tung
#108 Male Elite Junior
14:0914:094
(5)
Male Elite Junior45Sonic Sports Association872.733:43329:53
6102
Chan Yat Chi Chan Yat Chi
#102 Male Elite Junior
14:1214:125
(6)
Male Elite Junior56Hope Sport Association763.643:54309:47
7103
Chan Chi Lai Chan Chi Lai
#103 Male Elite Junior
14:2014:206
(7)
Male Elite Junior67Energetic Triathlon ShaTin654.554:04379:39
8144
Lau Tsun Ling Lau Tsun Ling
#144 Male Junior
14:2214:221
(8)
Male Junior18Hope Sport Association22231004:08349:40
9107
Fung Yat To Fung Yat To
#107 Male Elite Junior
14:3314:337
(9)
Male Elite Junior79Sonic Sports Association545.453:493310:10
10149
Tsoi Ka Cheuk Tsoi Ka Cheuk
#149 Male Junior
14:4014:402
(10)
Male Junior210Hope Sport Association212295.653:503310:16
11165
Nicholas TsangNicholas Tsang
#165 Male Youth Open
14:4314:432
(11)
Male Youth Open211Mango Swimming Club4803:483510:19
12111
Lee Tsun Kiu Lee Tsun Kiu
#111 Male Elite Junior
14:4514:458
(12)
Male Elite Junior812Hope Sport Association436.364:002810:17
12151
Chow Chaau Ning Chow Chaau Ning
#151 Male Junior
14:4514:453
(12)
Male Junior312South China Athletic Association202191.33:493410:21
14146
Leung Chun Hin Leung Chun Hin
#146 Male Junior
14:5114:514
(14)
Male Junior414Sonic Sports Association192086.963:483910:24
15150
Wong Pui Sum Wong Pui Sum
#150 Male Junior
14:5214:525
(15)
Male Junior515The Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center181982.614:024010:10
16104
Cheung Ka Chun Cheung Ka Chun
#104 Male Elite Junior
14:5814:589
(16)
Male Elite Junior916Hope Sport Association327.273:554010:23
17130
Chow Man Him Chow Man Him
#130 Male Junior
15:0715:076
(17)
Male Junior617South China Athletic Association171878.264:164310:07
18154
Chan Wai Hin Chan Wai Hin
#154 Male Junior
15:1015:107
(18)
Male Junior718The Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center161773.914:093510:26
19106
Lukas Fan LongLukas Fan Long
#106 Male Elite Junior
15:1115:1110
(19)
Male Elite Junior1019South China Athletic Association218.183:523910:40
19118
Tsoi Ka Kit Tsoi Ka Kit
#118 Male Elite Junior
15:1115:1110
(19)
Male Elite Junior1019Hope Sport Association218.183:432611:02
21131
Ryan Wong Kwan YueRyan Wong Kwan Yue
#131 Male Junior
15:1615:168
(21)
Male Junior821South China Athletic Association151669.573:472911:00
21166
Aaron KhemlyaniAaron Khemlyani
#166 Male Youth Open
15:1615:163
(21)
Male Youth Open3213604:022710:47
23162
Ingmar GunnIngmar Gunn
#162 Male Youth Open
15:5015:504
(23)
Male Youth Open4232404:423610:32
24191
Athina ZodlAthina Zodl
#191 Female Youth Open
15:5715:571
(1)
Female Youth Open1181004:133511:09
25176
Tsang Ka Hung Tsang Ka Hung
#176 Female Junior
16:0016:001
(2)
Female Junior12AustSports Association561004:283011:02
26148
Tse Long Hin Tse Long Hin
#148 Male Junior
16:0816:089
(24)
Male Junior924AustSports Association141565.224:113311:24
27167
Chelsea Hung Cheuk YiChelsea Hung Cheuk Yi
#167 Female Elite Junior
16:1816:181
(3)
Female Elite Junior13Sonic Sports Association21004:063711:35
28161
Blue CheungBlue Cheung
#161 Male Youth Open
16:3916:395
(25)
Male Youth Open525Hope Sport Association1204:333211:34
29137
Koo Ho Huen Koo Ho Huen
#137 Male Junior
16:4116:4110
(26)
Male Junior1026Energetic Triathlon ShaTin131460.874:253911:37
30128
Chan Ling Tung Chan Ling Tung
#128 Male Junior
16:4416:4411
(27)
Male Junior1127Sparkle Triathlon121356.524:233111:50
31186
Ashley Karenna LinAshley Karenna Lin
#186 Female Youth Open
16:5016:502
(4)
Female Youth Open24South China Athletic Association787.54:263911:45
32168
Tam Nga Man Tam Nga Man
#168 Female Elite Junior
16:5116:512
(5)
Female Elite Junior25Sonic Sports Association1504:353811:37
33181
Imogen AlexanderImogen Alexander
#181 Female Youth Open
17:1917:193
(6)
Female Youth Open36South China Athletic Association6754:213512:23
34136
Keung Pok Man Keung Pok Man
#136 Male Junior
17:2617:2612
(28)
Male Junior1228AustSports Association111252.174:463212:07
35129
Chan Chun Kit Chan Chun Kit
#129 Male Junior
17:4217:4213
(29)
Male Junior1329TI Dynamics101147.834:345412:13
36184
Kelly LawKelly Law
#184 Female Youth Open
18:0618:064
(7)
Female Youth Open47Sonic Sports Association562.54:213013:14
37155
Cheung Kiu Sam Cheung Kiu Sam
#155 Male Junior
18:3818:3814
(30)
Male Junior1430The Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center91043.484:363513:27
38134
William HoWilliam Ho
#134 Male Junior
18:4018:4015
(31)
Male Junior1531Kun Sports Association8939.135:144512:41
39183
June ChanJune Chan
#183 Female Youth Open
18:4618:465
(8)
Female Youth Open584504:203913:47
40142
Lai Yick Him Lai Yick Him
#142 Male Junior
18:5518:5516
(32)
Male Junior1632AustSports Association7834.786:045311:58
41169
Chan Wing Tung Chan Wing Tung
#169 Female Junior
19:1019:102
(9)
Female Junior29Hope Sport Association4583.335:414112:47
42173
Laam Wing Yu Laam Wing Yu
#173 Female Junior
19:4419:443
(10)
Female Junior310Compass Sports Association3466.674:413914:23
43132
Chung Yin Hei Chung Yin Hei
#132 Male Junior
19:5719:5717
(33)
Male Junior1733AustSports Association6730.435:074614:04
44174
Lee Wing Sum Lee Wing Sum
#174 Female Junior
20:1320:134
(11)
Female Junior411Hope Sport Association23504:563414:42
45135
Ho Tai You Ho Tai You
#135 Male Junior
20:1720:1718
(34)
Male Junior1834Energetic Triathlon ShaTin5626.095:304813:58
46138
Ernest Kuok Kwan HoErnest Kuok Kwan Ho
#138 Male Junior
21:3321:3319
(35)
Male Junior1935Titan Triathlon4521.744:445415:54
47171
Kelly Chan Kit LaamKelly Chan Kit Laam
#171 Female Junior
22:2622:265
(12)
Female Junior512233.337:113514:40
48189
Tang Wing Yuet Tang Wing Yuet
#189 Female Youth Open
22:3022:306
(13)
Female Youth Open613The Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center337.54:464317:00
49127
Chan Ho Ting Chan Ho Ting
#127 Male Junior
22:4422:4420
(36)
Male Junior2036First Ten Generation Team3417.394:361:0017:08
50187
Lui Tsz Kiu Lui Tsz Kiu
#187 Female Youth Open
22:5422:547
(14)
Female Youth Open714Health Guide Sports Association Company Limited2255:284016:45
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)