I Triatlon Sprint Castro
17 Jul 2021
Page 1 of 7 (319 items)
Pos GeneralDorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempoPos Categoria
(Pos Sexo)
CategoriaPos CategoriaSexoPos SexoClubCamp.SwimV1V2V3CiclismoT2VP1VP2Carrera
1155Joanes Goitisolo OtazuaJoanes Goitisolo Otazua
#155 M SENIOR
1:03:281:03:281
(1)
SENIOR1M1ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL11:4311:1222:0432:5132:571:263:129:5815:48
2175Mikel Ibergallartu MendezMikel Ibergallartu Mendez
#175 M SENIOR
1:03:351:03:352
(2)
SENIOR2M2SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK10:2523:1934:3645:5646:021:303:3410:1316:02
3307Alex Martínez De La HidalgaAlex Martínez De La Hidalga
#307 M JUNIOR
1:05:591:05:591
(3)
JUNIOR1M3ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL11:4911:4522:5934:1234:181:363:3810:3216:24
4313Jon García UriarteJon García Uriarte
#313 M SUB23
1:06:131:06:131
(4)
SUB23 1M4TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO14:129:4620:5532:0432:111:393:3710:3116:37
5134Xabier Labaka AldekoaXabier Labaka Aldekoa
#134 M SENIOR
1:06:141:06:143
(5)
SENIOR3M5ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA10:3611:4522:4934:0034:061:403:5511:3317:56
6171Mikel Goitisolo UriarteMikel Goitisolo Uriarte
#171 M SENIOR
1:06:171:06:174
(6)
SENIOR4M6URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T11:4911:4522:5234:0334:101:343:4010:4216:46
7303Telmo Barrutia CovasTelmo Barrutia Covas
#303 M JUNIOR
1:06:251:06:252
(7)
JUNIOR2M7MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA12:2111:2922:3733:4833:551:313:3610:4316:55
8234Sergio Sobrino SierraSergio Sobrino Sierra
#234 M VET I
1:06:291:06:291
(8)
VET I1M8TRIATLON SANTANDERC12:2733:3433:401:383:3710:3716:53
991Gonzalo Garcia MurielGonzalo Garcia Muriel
#91 M SENIOR
1:06:421:06:425
(9)
SENIOR5M9TRIATLON SANTANDERC12:0311:4322:5034:0334:101:373:3610:3717:05
10186Ayose Montero CuestaAyose Montero Cuesta
#186 M SENIOR
1:06:421:06:426
(10)
SENIOR6M10C.D.E. TRIATLÓN LAREDOC12:1211:2622:3333:4333:501:423:4210:5217:00
11108Ander Saez FernandezAnder Saez Fernandez
#108 M SENIOR
1:07:021:07:027
(11)
SENIOR7M11TRIATLON SANTANDERC13:5011:2822:3833:4933:541:353:4210:5717:29
1262Javier Fernandez VicarioJavier Fernandez Vicario
#62 M SENIOR
1:07:191:07:198
(12)
SENIOR8M12ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL12:2011:1822:2533:3633:421:363:3910:5017:47
13195Aitor Tejeria AizpuruaAitor Tejeria Aizpurua
#195 M SENIOR
1:07:241:07:249
(13)
SENIOR9M13INDEPENDIENTE12:2111:4222:5033:5834:041:423:4311:0517:47
14241Raul Alemán LópezRaul Alemán López
#241 M VET I
No saleNo sale2
(14)
VET I2M14TRIPAKETES1:07:52
1586Jorge San Martín DíezJorge San Martín Díez
#86 M SENIOR
1:07:561:07:5610
(15)
SENIOR10M15KTT TRIATLÓNC13:1811:3223:0234:3634:421:473:2910:1216:17
16125Miguel Ruiz FernandezMiguel Ruiz Fernandez
#125 M SENIOR
1:08:491:08:4911
(16)
SENIOR11M16CDE NORTHTEAMC14:5726:4938:3550:1150:171:353:4110:4216:56
1792Miguel Arbesú RamosMiguel Arbesú Ramos
#92 M SENIOR
1:09:021:09:0212
(17)
SENIOR12M17VETUSTA-UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN15:3410:1621:4033:0033:071:353:4110:5517:13
18188Mario A Salvador SuttonMario A Salvador Sutton
#188 M SENIOR
1:09:211:09:2113
(18)
SENIOR13M18INDEPENDIENTE14:4710:2521:5733:3433:421:503:3810:5817:32
19163Hilario Cordero MurilloHilario Cordero Murillo
#163 M SENIOR
1:09:231:09:2314
(19)
SENIOR14M19ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA27:2238:4650:0750:132:033:4610:5017:06
20198Alberto Diaz DominguezAlberto Diaz Dominguez
#198 M VET I
1:09:491:09:493
(20)
VET I3M20INDEPENDIENTE14:3726:4938:4651:0751:151:323:4210:4917:01
21284Asier Astigarraga OlaizolaAsier Astigarraga Olaizola
#284 M VET II
1:10:051:10:051
(21)
VET II1M21YEPA12:3223:4235:1535:221:513:5511:3018:20
22184Edgar Epifanio DelgadoEdgar Epifanio Delgado
#184 M SENIOR
1:10:181:10:1815
(22)
SENIOR15M22TRIATLÓN COLINDRESC13:2311:4823:2435:2835:381:583:5010:5717:01
23212Berna Angulo RuizBerna Angulo Ruiz
#212 M VET I
1:10:241:10:244
(23)
VET I4M23ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI13:0311:3523:0534:4334:501:574:0011:4218:31
24320Manuel Martín IranzoManuel Martín Iranzo
#320 M SUB23
1:10:341:10:342
(24)
SUB23 2M24STADIUM CASABLANCA MAPEI12:3512:2124:4037:0937:171:333:4410:5617:14
25117Javier Sedano CibrianJavier Sedano Cibrian
#117 M SENIOR
1:10:371:10:3716
(25)
SENIOR16M25TRIATLON TORRELAVEGAC12:4012:2524:2936:3336:401:483:4717:32
26305Iker Iglesias SopelanaIker Iglesias Sopelana
#305 M JUNIOR
1:10:401:10:403
(26)
JUNIOR3M26MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA15:2511:4623:2835:3135:381:363:4911:1717:46
27273Dorkaitz Basarte GarciaDorkaitz Basarte Garcia
#273 M VET I
1:10:521:10:525
(27)
VET I5M27GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA15:4310:3522:2834:2134:291:303:4811:0617:31
2893Fernando Huerta FernándezFernando Huerta Fernández
#93 M SENIOR
1:11:081:11:0817
(28)
SENIOR17M28VETUSTA-UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN13:4812:0123:4935:3935:461:513:5411:1417:32
29190Daniel García De La HeraDaniel García De La Hera
#190 M SENIOR
1:11:111:11:1118
(29)
SENIOR18M29TRIATLON BUELNA-BATHCOC12:1411:4323:0736:0036:071:474:0412:1419:25
30102Aitor Conde MestreAitor Conde Mestre
#102 M SENIOR
1:11:341:11:3419
(30)
SENIOR19M30OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA13:1511:5523:3035:0635:131:523:4511:0419:47
31176Hugo Iglesias GutierrezHugo Iglesias Gutierrez
#176 M SENIOR
1:11:471:11:4720
(31)
SENIOR20M31INDEPENDIENTE16:4729:0040:5152:2952:381:503:4610:5217:18
3273Jorge CuetoJorge Cueto
#73 M SENIOR
1:11:531:11:5321
(32)
SENIOR21M32TRIFLAVIC15:1227:2639:4651:3751:441:384:0011:4218:31
33173Miguel Echenique PalaciosMiguel Echenique Palacios
#173 M SENIOR
1:11:551:11:5522
(33)
SENIOR22M33SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK14:0226:5239:0651:3451:401:414:1311:4918:32
34140Aritz Cayon RuizAritz Cayon Ruiz
#140 M SENIOR
1:11:571:11:5723
(34)
SENIOR23M34INDEPENDIENTE15:4828:1840:4752:3252:432:023:3710:5317:11
35191Raúl García De La HeraRaúl García De La Hera
#191 M SENIOR
1:12:021:12:0224
(35)
SENIOR24M35TRIATLON BUELNA-BATHCOC12:1211:5423:5436:0336:091:383:4711:2020:28
36316Borja Martín MartinBorja Martín Martin
#316 M SUB23
1:12:061:12:063
(36)
SUB23 3M36SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA13:1612:2324:1136:1136:181:484:0111:5718:21
37189Pablo Sanabria GagoPablo Sanabria Gago
#189 M SENIOR
1:12:101:12:1025
(37)
SENIOR25M37LEA LA BLANCA12:5512:2024:3736:3436:432:004:0011:3918:16
3884Mikel Barrenetxea UriarteMikel Barrenetxea Uriarte
#84 M SENIOR
1:12:261:12:2626
(38)
SENIOR26M38U113 USANSOLO TRIATLOI TALDEA13:2412:1924:0735:5736:051:474:0612:0118:51
39181Mikel Carranza Ruiz De LoizagaMikel Carranza Ruiz De Loizaga
#181 M SENIOR
1:12:261:12:2627
(39)
SENIOR27M39GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA27:2739:0551:0951:151:524:1412:1519:18
40112Ibai Perez FernandezIbai Perez Fernandez
#112 M SENIOR
1:12:271:12:2728
(40)
SENIOR28M40LEA LA BLANCA14:5311:5023:4235:2735:391:563:5711:2417:48
4196Ibai Crespo JairoIbai Crespo Jairo
#96 M SENIOR
1:12:301:12:3029
(41)
SENIOR29M41U113 USANSOLO TRIATLOI TALDEA13:0012:2724:1736:0636:131:504:0711:5718:54
4264Miguel Zarzoso GarijoMiguel Zarzoso Garijo
#64 M SENIOR
1:12:321:12:3230
(42)
SENIOR30M42CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO12:3012:4324:5737:2237:312:003:5911:3818:13
43232Emilio AlonsoEmilio Alonso
#232 M VET I
1:12:431:12:436
(43)
VET I6M43TRIATLON BUELNA-BATHCOC13:2212:1123:5136:2636:371:504:1612:0819:00
44231Antonio Hedesa GomezAntonio Hedesa Gomez
#231 M VET I
1:13:081:13:087
(44)
VET I7M44TRIATLON TORRELAVEGAC13:4826:5039:0752:0952:151:594:0811:5818:53
45302Julián López MachínJulián López Machín
#302 M JUNIOR
1:13:091:13:094
(45)
JUNIOR4M45C.D.E. TRIKIDSC15:0428:0140:4552:4052:481:544:0611:4718:26
4656Patrik Saitua BetanzosPatrik Saitua Betanzos
#56 M SENIOR
1:13:161:13:1631
(46)
SENIOR31M46URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T14:0212:4124:5737:2737:352:073:3710:4617:12
4794Marcos Vázquez SuárezMarcos Vázquez Suárez
#94 M SENIOR
1:13:181:13:1832
(47)
SENIOR32M47VETUSTA-UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN14:5812:2324:4237:1237:191:503:3710:4317:07
48222Iñaki López NegreteIñaki López Negrete
#222 M VET I
1:13:351:13:358
(48)
VET I8M48CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO14:3012:0223:3835:1735:262:104:0411:5418:45
4970Adrian Cea FolAdrian Cea Fol
#70 M SENIOR
1:13:371:13:3733
(49)
SENIOR33M49SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA14:5827:2539:4551:4051:482:034:1712:2719:45
50159Ander Erauskin GonzalezAnder Erauskin Gonzalez
#159 M SENIOR
1:13:371:13:3734
(50)
SENIOR34M50UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA12:2912:2424:3936:3436:442:444:2412:2019:02
Page 1 of 7 (319 items)