Enduro Sarrià - Campionat Comunitat Valenciana
14 Nov 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
Pto.DorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempoPto.Cat.
(Pto.Sex)
CatergoríaPto.Cat.GéneroPto.SexEquipoELECHora salidaFinish
11Anaue Rodriguez Dos SantosAnaue Rodriguez Dos Santos
#1 M ELITE
00:02:45.27300:02:45.2731
(1)
ELITE1M1INDEPENDIENTE10:24:0000:02:45.273
23Gonzalo Ferrer SobrecasesGonzalo Ferrer Sobrecases
#3 M MASTER 30
00:02:50.02000:02:50.0201
(2)
MASTER 301M2CC SARRIA10:23:0000:02:50.020
313Adrian Plaza JarqueAdrian Plaza Jarque
#13 M ELITE
00:02:50.50300:02:50.5032
(3)
ELITE2M33HCYCLES, G.C.10:18:0000:02:50.503
410Borja Perez EstebanBorja Perez Esteban
#10 M ELITE
00:02:54.26000:02:54.2603
(4)
ELITE3M4BIKE POBLA, C10:19:3000:02:54.260
5218Julian Gracia RomeroJulian Gracia Romero
#218 M MASTER 30
00:02:56.53700:02:56.5372
(5)
MASTER 302M5LA CANTERA EXPRESS REDOVAN, CDEBIKE09:12:0000:02:56.537
62Ignacio Valverde GomezIgnacio Valverde Gomez
#2 M SUB 23
00:02:57.02300:02:57.0231
(6)
SUB 231M6CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, C.C10:23:3000:02:57.023
7205Vicente Zaragoza ClimentVicente Zaragoza Climent
#205 M ELITE
00:02:57.81000:02:57.8104
(7)
ELITE4M7ALTEA CCEBIKE09:18:3000:02:57.810
85Daniel Cubero MartinezDaniel Cubero Martinez
#5 M MASTER 30
00:02:58.51700:02:58.5173
(8)
MASTER 303M8FOLGATEL, CC10:22:0000:02:58.517
9100Ruben Beneyto BotellaRuben Beneyto Botella
#100 M MASTER 30
00:02:58.65700:02:58.6574
(9)
MASTER 304M9MOTOCLUB NICOGASS09:47:3000:02:58.657
1037Vicente Juan Roig CalzacortaVicente Juan Roig Calzacorta
#37 M MASTER 30
00:02:58.96700:02:58.9675
(10)
MASTER 305M10MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS10:06:0000:02:58.967
1136Luis Sanchez NavarroLuis Sanchez Navarro
#36 M MASTER 30
00:02:58.97000:02:58.9706
(11)
MASTER 306M11MUNDOBICIS RIDERS, C.C.10:06:3000:02:58.970
1245Raul Ortiz CambresRaul Ortiz Cambres
#45 M MASTER 30
00:02:59.45300:02:59.4537
(12)
MASTER 307M12EHCYCLES, G.C.10:02:0000:02:59.453
1327Juan Guillamon FabregatJuan Guillamon Fabregat
#27 M CADETE
00:02:59.48300:02:59.4831
(13)
CADETE1M13CRUP DOS RODES, CC10:11:0000:02:59.483
14200Jose Felipe Solano DomenechJose Felipe Solano Domenech
#200 M MASTER 40
00:02:59.56700:02:59.5671
(14)
MASTER 401M14EBIKE09:21:0000:02:59.567
1542Manuel Jose Julve CornellesManuel Jose Julve Cornelles
#42 M MASTER 30
00:02:59.99300:02:59.9938
(15)
MASTER 308M15BENICARLO, UC10:03:3000:02:59.993
16201Jesus Maria Hernandez FernandezJesus Maria Hernandez Fernandez
#201 M MASTER 40
00:03:00.17700:03:00.1772
(16)
MASTER 402M16PACO LOPEZEBIKE09:20:3000:03:00.177
178Juan Ignacio Garcia GarridoJuan Ignacio Garcia Garrido
#8 M MASTER 40
00:03:00.51300:03:00.5133
(17)
MASTER 403M17MONPEDAL CASTELLON10:20:3000:03:00.513
189Javier Laguna GomezJavier Laguna Gomez
#9 M ELITE
00:03:00.76300:03:00.7635
(18)
ELITE5M18INDEPENDIENTE10:20:0000:03:00.763
1950Enrique Santonja CardonaEnrique Santonja Cardona
#50 M MASTER 40
00:03:00.94700:03:00.9474
(19)
MASTER 404M19BMX ALCOY, CC09:59:3000:03:00.947
20216Roberto Cifres RuizRoberto Cifres Ruiz
#216 M MASTER 30
00:03:02.79000:03:02.7909
(20)
MASTER 309M20GEGANT DE PEDRA, CCEBIKE09:13:0000:03:02.790
21104Sandro SzukatSandro Szukat
#104 M ELITE
00:03:04.65000:03:04.6506
(21)
ELITE6M21LES CABRES MTB09:45:3000:03:04.650
22103Andrian Molla JuanAndrian Molla Juan
#103 M MASTER 30
00:03:04.90300:03:04.90310
(22)
MASTER 3010M22CC POLOP09:46:0000:03:04.903
23209Quim Torrecillas GomezQuim Torrecillas Gomez
#209 M ELITE
00:03:04.91300:03:04.9137
(23)
ELITE7M23INDEPENDIENTEEBIKE09:16:3000:03:04.913
24139Luis Martinez MartinezLuis Martinez Martinez
#139 M MASTER 40
00:03:05.09300:03:05.0935
(24)
MASTER 405M24VEGA BAJA ENDURO CREW09:28:0000:03:05.093
2524Miguel Angel Gallart MonteMiguel Angel Gallart Monte
#24 M JUNIOR
00:03:05.78700:03:05.7871
(25)
JUNIOR1M25VENTENBIKE CASTELLON, CC10:12:3000:03:05.787
2653David-Nadal Reig MicoDavid-Nadal Reig Mico
#53 M MASTER 40
00:03:05.94300:03:05.9436
(26)
MASTER 406M26CC SARRIA09:58:0000:03:05.943
277Adrian Monteagudo EscrivaAdrian Monteagudo Escriva
#7 M ELITE
00:03:06.51700:03:06.5178
(27)
ELITE8M27CC SARRIA10:21:0000:03:06.517
286Victor M. Atienza FolgadoVictor M. Atienza Folgado
#6 M MASTER 50
00:03:06.76700:03:06.7671
(28)
MASTER 501M28FOLGATEL, CC10:21:3000:03:06.767
2951Antonio Atienza ChisbertAntonio Atienza Chisbert
#51 M MASTER 40
00:03:07.19300:03:07.1937
(29)
MASTER 407M29BIG BIKES CARLET, CD09:59:0000:03:07.193
3056Jonathan Ortega CarrascoJonathan Ortega Carrasco
#56 M MASTER 40
00:03:07.44000:03:07.4408
(30)
MASTER 408M30CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, C.C09:56:3000:03:07.440
3126Hugo Vicente-Ruiz MuñizHugo Vicente-Ruiz Muñiz
#26 M CADETE
00:03:07.48300:03:07.4832
(31)
CADETE2M31VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC10:11:3000:03:07.483
3221Jordi Segui DomenechJordi Segui Domenech
#21 M JUNIOR
00:03:07.74300:03:07.7432
(32)
JUNIOR2M32KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA10:14:0000:03:07.743
3360Jorge Toledo BernadJorge Toledo Bernad
#60 M MASTER 40
00:03:08.68000:03:08.6809
(33)
MASTER 409M33BIG BIKES CARLET, CD09:54:3000:03:08.680
34211Andreu Pons SolerAndreu Pons Soler
#211 M ELITE
00:03:09.05000:03:09.0509
(34)
ELITE9M34INDEPENDIENTEEBIKE09:15:3000:03:09.050
35227Pablo Tena RicoPablo Tena Rico
#227 M MASTER 40
00:03:09.27300:03:09.27310
(35)
MASTER 4010M35WOMAN WARRIORSEBIKE09:07:3000:03:09.273
36213 VICEDO Martinez Navarro VICEDO Martinez Navarro
#213 M ELITE
00:03:09.54700:03:09.54710
(36)
ELITE10M36CRONO BIKE ALTEAEBIKE09:14:3000:03:09.547
37147Ruben Blasco ClementeRuben Blasco Clemente
#147 M MASTER 30
00:03:10.08000:03:10.08011
(37)
MASTER 3011M37MOTOCLUB NICOGASS09:24:0000:03:10.080
3847Raul Molina LopezRaul Molina Lopez
#47 M MASTER 30
00:03:11.06300:03:11.06312
(38)
MASTER 3012M38BENIDARLOS, UC10:01:0000:03:11.063
3925Fabio Botella AlemanFabio Botella Aleman
#25 M JUNIOR
00:03:11.48700:03:11.4873
(39)
JUNIOR3M3910:12:0000:03:11.487
4014Rafael Llorens BlanesRafael Llorens Blanes
#14 M ELITE
00:03:12.26300:03:12.26311
(40)
ELITE11M40BMX ALCOY, CC10:17:3000:03:12.263
4122Ivan Poveda Martinez-TebarIvan Poveda Martinez-Tebar
#22 M JUNIOR
00:03:12.99000:03:12.9904
(41)
JUNIOR4M41CLUB BMX10:13:3000:03:12.990
4257Josep Torres MontesinosJosep Torres Montesinos
#57 M MASTER 40
00:03:13.18700:03:13.18711
(42)
MASTER 4011M42CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, C.C09:56:0000:03:13.187
43208Miguel Valera NogueraMiguel Valera Noguera
#208 M ELITE
00:03:13.55700:03:13.55712
(43)
ELITE12M43INDEPENDIENTEEBIKE09:17:0000:03:13.557
44146Jose Maria Palao OrtegaJose Maria Palao Ortega
#146 M MASTER 30
00:03:13.84300:03:13.84313
(44)
MASTER 3013M44INDEPENDIENTE09:24:3000:03:13.843
45134Vicente Corbi PitarchVicente Corbi Pitarch
#134 M MASTER 30
00:03:14.85300:03:14.85314
(45)
MASTER 3014M4509:30:3000:03:14.853
4628Alex Quero PerezAlex Quero Perez
#28 M CADETE
00:03:14.98300:03:14.9833
(46)
CADETE3M46ALTEA CC10:10:3000:03:14.983
47132Juan Fco. Pedro VallsJuan Fco. Pedro Valls
#132 M NO
00:03:15.10700:03:15.1071
(47)
NO1M4709:31:3000:03:15.107
48108Salvador Ferrando CuestaSalvador Ferrando Cuesta
#108 M MASTER 40
00:03:15.14700:03:15.14712
(48)
MASTER 4012M4809:43:3000:03:15.147
4916Jose Angel Miquel GalianoJose Angel Miquel Galiano
#16 M ELITE
00:03:15.25000:03:15.25013
(49)
ELITE13M49FASTER WEAR TEMA, CD10:16:3000:03:15.250
50225David Ruiz JuanDavid Ruiz Juan
#225 M MASTER 40
00:03:15.52700:03:15.52713
(50)
MASTER 4013M50EBIKE09:08:3000:03:15.527
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)