10K ALCOBENDAS
21 Nov 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (130 items)
FavoritoPos GeneralDorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempoPos SexoSexoPos SexoClub5K
63138FRANCISCO JOSÉ ÁVILA GUTIÉRREZFRANCISCO JOSÉ ÁVILA GUTIÉRREZ
#138 Male
00:33:1600:33:1663Male63A.C.C CANGURO00:15:56
3653ALBERTO NARANJO LOZANOALBERTO NARANJO LOZANO
#53 Male
00:32:3600:32:3636Male36A.D.MARATHON00:15:53
5855MANUEL QUECEDO GARCIAMANUEL QUECEDO GARCIA
#55 Male
00:33:1200:33:1258Male58AA Moratalaz00:16:08
41132PEDRO RODRIGUEZ BOGARRAPEDRO RODRIGUEZ BOGARRA
#132 Male
00:32:4100:32:4141Male41AC TROTASIERRA00:15:56
47JESUS ESPAÑA COBOJESUS ESPAÑA COBO
#7 Male
00:29:2600:29:264Male4AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE VALDEMORO00:13:53
1052642JOSE MANUEL DE LA PEÑA REALJOSE MANUEL DE LA PEÑA REAL
#2642 Male
00:34:5200:34:52104Male104AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE VALDEMORO00:16:55
106181FRANCISCO JAVIER REBOLLO ALONSOFRANCISCO JAVIER REBOLLO ALONSO
#181 Male
00:34:5400:34:54105Male105AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE VALDEMORO00:16:56
12473LAURA MARTINEZ CABAÑASLAURA MARTINEZ CABAÑAS
#73 Female
00:37:5000:37:504Female4ARROYOMOLINOS00:18:11
79131JAVIER RUIZ DE PEDROJAVIER RUIZ DE PEDRO
#131 Male
00:33:5500:33:5579Male79ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN00:16:19
56107DAVID PORTILLA ACEVEDODAVID PORTILLA ACEVEDO
#107 Male
00:33:1000:33:1056Male56ATLETISMO MAJADAHONDA00:15:55
7450LUIS GONZALO MIGUELLUIS GONZALO MIGUEL
#50 Male
00:33:3700:33:3774Male74ATLETISMO NUMANTINO00:16:12
8719NACHO BARRANCONACHO BARRANCO
#19 Male
00:34:1500:34:1586Male86ATLETISMO NUMANTINO00:15:04
20175VICENTE SANCHEZ BELMONTEVICENTE SANCHEZ BELMONTE
#175 Male
00:31:2900:31:2920Male20ATLETISMO PARACUELLOS00:15:08
94158RAUL RAMIREZ VALENTINRAUL RAMIREZ VALENTIN
#158 Male
00:34:3300:34:3393Male93ATLETISMO PARACUELLOS00:16:45
9399CONSTANTINO JAEN GONZALEZCONSTANTINO JAEN GONZALEZ
#99 Male
00:34:2400:34:2492Male92ATLETISMO TARANCON00:16:28
236SABER OUAZZINESABER OUAZZINE
#6 Male
00:31:5700:31:5723Male23AVIGNON LE PONTET ATHLETISME00:15:20
35YANNICK MICHIELSYANNICK MICHIELS
#5 Male
00:29:1500:29:153Male3BELGIUM00:14:11
11085ALEX ALGARATE DEL CAMPOALEX ALGARATE DEL CAMPO
#85 Male
00:35:1700:35:17108Male108BIKE TIME TRI00:16:21
82127ALDO OLIAS PEREZALDO OLIAS PEREZ
#127 Male
00:33:5900:33:5982Male82BREAKING
12786ALFREDO VÉLEZ PÉREZALFREDO VÉLEZ PÉREZ
#86 Male
00:38:0600:38:06122Male122BREAKING00:17:53
22157ALBERTO BELTRÁN NOGALALBERTO BELTRÁN NOGAL
#157 Male
00:31:5500:31:5522Male22C. A. LEGANÉS00:15:29
29183PABLO MÍNGUEZ ATIENZAPABLO MÍNGUEZ ATIENZA
#183 Male
00:32:1100:32:1129Male29C.A LA ESPERANZA00:15:29
21ANTONIO ABADIA BECIANTONIO ABADIA BECI
#1 Male
00:29:0500:29:052Male2C.A. ADIDAS00:14:06
852MARTA PEREZ MIGUELMARTA PEREZ MIGUEL
#2 Female
00:34:1000:34:101Female1C.A. ADIDAS00:15:04
97103JULIO AGÜERO CANALESJULIO AGÜERO CANALES
#103 Male
00:34:4500:34:4596Male96C.A.ARTYNEON00:16:16
11160DANIEL ANDRÉS BLANCODANIEL ANDRÉS BLANCO
#60 Male
00:35:1700:35:17109Male109C.D VELOCIRAPTOR GUADALAJARA00:16:51
61185PEDRO MOYA SAN PEDROPEDRO MOYA SAN PEDRO
#185 Male
00:33:1300:33:1361Male61C.D. ATLETISMO ARÉVALO00:15:57
12189JOSE MIGUEL VILLAVERDE RASCONJOSE MIGUEL VILLAVERDE RASCON
#89 Male
00:36:4400:36:44119Male119C.D. VALDEBEBAS00:16:56
72223ÁLVARO MARTÍN NAVARROÁLVARO MARTÍN NAVARRO
#223 Male
00:33:3100:33:3172Male72C.T BENALMÁDENA00:16:00
33165KAREEM AJLANI CARLESKAREEM AJLANI CARLES
#165 Male
00:32:2500:32:2533Male33CANGURO AAC00:15:37
261610GAIZKA IGLESIAS MARTINGAIZKA IGLESIAS MARTIN
#1610 Male
00:32:0500:32:0526Male26CC MENORCA-SS DE LOS REYES00:15:38
5968DAVID CUEJE LUQEDAVID CUEJE LUQE
#68 Male
00:33:1300:33:1359Male59CC MENORCA-SS DE LOS REYES00:16:15
3082ANDRES GIMENO MARTINANDRES GIMENO MARTIN
#82 Male
00:32:1300:32:1330Male30CD ECOSPORT00:15:36
1198FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZFERNANDO GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
#98 Male
00:30:4500:30:4511Male11CDA VALMOJADO00:14:55
7572JAVIER LALOMA GUTIÉRREZJAVIER LALOMA GUTIÉRREZ
#72 Male
00:33:3900:33:3975Male75CIUDAD DE RIVAS00:16:02
6697DANIEL ALCALA CASASDANIEL ALCALA CASAS
#97 Male
00:33:2200:33:2266Male66CLINICAS MENORCA00:16:02
3939ELYASS OMAR OUALIELYASS OMAR OUALI
#39 Male
00:32:3700:32:3739Male39CLUB CORREDORES00:15:53
117113DAVID BEDOYA NÚÑEZDAVID BEDOYA NÚÑEZ
#113 Male
00:36:0500:36:05115Male115CLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCÓN00:17:28
11887JORGE ROMERO MARTÍNJORGE ROMERO MARTÍN
#87 Male
00:36:0600:36:06116Male116CLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCÓN00:17:28
116140ALEJANDRO PADILLA PALOMOALEJANDRO PADILLA PALOMO
#140 Male
00:35:4600:35:46114Male114CLUB ATLETISMO BAILEN00:17:17
10051FRANCISCO JESÚS GONZALEZ MORENOFRANCISCO JESÚS GONZALEZ MORENO
#51 Male
00:34:4600:34:4699Male99CLUB ATLETISMO BAILÉN00:16:25
4442MARIO SANZ GONZALEZMARIO SANZ GONZALEZ
#42 Male
00:32:4600:32:4644Male44CLUB ATLETISMO GUADARRAMA00:15:55
1020ALEJANDRO DIEGO MONTEROALEJANDRO DIEGO MONTERO
#20 Male
00:30:4300:30:4310Male10Club Atletismo Naron00:14:55
6025LUIS EDUARDO SOUSA EL SOUKILUIS EDUARDO SOUSA EL SOUKI
#25 Male
00:33:1300:33:1360Male60CLUB COREDORES00:15:39
99121MOHAMMED BEN DOHHOU LAOUINIMOHAMMED BEN DOHHOU LAOUINI
#121 Male
00:34:4600:34:4698Male98CLUB COREDORES00:16:52
7864MARIO DE LA FUENTE ARRANZMARIO DE LA FUENTE ARRANZ
#64 Male
00:33:5000:33:5078Male78CLUB CORREDORES00:16:37
108163IVANA ZAGORACIVANA ZAGORAC
#163 Female
00:34:5400:34:542Female2CLUB CORREDORES00:16:58
12278FRANCISCA MARISOL ALMIRON BRITEZFRANCISCA MARISOL ALMIRON BRITEZ
#78 Female
00:37:0200:37:023Female3CLUB CORREDORES (SANSE)00:18:12
4848OSCAR ALONSO ORDOÑEZOSCAR ALONSO ORDOÑEZ
#48 Male
00:32:5300:32:5348Male48CLUB DE ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS00:15:52
1732JOAQUIN MARTINEZ BUBEROSJOAQUIN MARTINEZ BUBEROS
#32 Male
00:31:2200:31:2217Male17CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUENTE DEL CANTO SORIA00:15:18
Page 1 of 3 (130 items)