10K ALCOBENDAS
21 Nov 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (130 items)
FavoritoPos GeneralDorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempoPos SexoSexoPos SexoClub5K
21ANTONIO ABADIA BECIANTONIO ABADIA BECI
#1 Male
00:29:0500:29:052Male2C.A. ADIDAS00:14:06
852MARTA PEREZ MIGUELMARTA PEREZ MIGUEL
#2 Female
00:34:1000:34:101Female1C.A. ADIDAS00:15:04
13DANIEL ARCE IBAÑEZDANIEL ARCE IBAÑEZ
#3 Male
00:28:3500:28:351Male1NEW BALANCE00:13:53
35YANNICK MICHIELSYANNICK MICHIELS
#5 Male
00:29:1500:29:153Male3BELGIUM00:14:11
236SABER OUAZZINESABER OUAZZINE
#6 Male
00:31:5700:31:5723Male23AVIGNON LE PONTET ATHLETISME00:15:20
47JESUS ESPAÑA COBOJESUS ESPAÑA COBO
#7 Male
00:29:2600:29:264Male4AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE VALDEMORO00:13:53
1288EVA ARIAS ARIASEVA ARIAS ARIAS
#8 Female
00:38:4000:38:406Female6SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA00:18:41
8618PABLO PEREZPABLO PEREZ
#18 Male
00:34:1100:34:1185Male8500:15:05
8719NACHO BARRANCONACHO BARRANCO
#19 Male
00:34:1500:34:1586Male86ATLETISMO NUMANTINO00:15:04
1020ALEJANDRO DIEGO MONTEROALEJANDRO DIEGO MONTERO
#20 Male
00:30:4300:30:4310Male10Club Atletismo Naron00:14:55
1422ENRIQUE DE DIEGO YAGÜEENRIQUE DE DIEGO YAGÜE
#22 Male
00:31:1100:31:1114Male1400:15:07
923MIGUEL ABELLAN OSSENBACHMIGUEL ABELLAN OSSENBACH
#23 Male
00:30:4200:30:429Male900:15:01
6025LUIS EDUARDO SOUSA EL SOUKILUIS EDUARDO SOUSA EL SOUKI
#25 Male
00:33:1300:33:1360Male60CLUB COREDORES00:15:39
5226FLORENCIO ARROBA ARIASFLORENCIO ARROBA ARIAS
#26 Male
00:33:0200:33:0252Male52INDEPENDIENTE00:16:10
3429CARLOS MANCEBO RODRIGOCARLOS MANCEBO RODRIGO
#29 Male
00:32:3000:32:3034Male3400:15:26
1330ALEJANDRO ARIAS DIEZALEJANDRO ARIAS DIEZ
#30 Male
00:31:0800:31:0813Male1300:14:42
10731JESÚS DE LA MORENA ENRÍQUEZJESÚS DE LA MORENA ENRÍQUEZ
#31 Male
00:34:5400:34:54106Male106INDEPENDIENTE00:16:58
1732JOAQUIN MARTINEZ BUBEROSJOAQUIN MARTINEZ BUBEROS
#32 Male
00:31:2200:31:2217Male17CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUENTE DEL CANTO SORIA00:15:18
1933DANIEL RUALES IBÁÑEZDANIEL RUALES IBÁÑEZ
#33 Male
00:31:2200:31:2219Male1900:15:19
3736MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS BENITOMIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS BENITO
#36 Male
00:32:3600:32:3637Male37VINO DE TORO CAJA RURAL00:16:09
3837IBAN IRIARTE ARGAIAIBAN IRIARTE ARGAIA
#37 Male
00:32:3600:32:3638Male38INDEPENDIENTE00:15:48
6238ANTONIO LUQUEANTONIO LUQUE
#38 Male
00:33:1400:33:1462Male6200:16:09
3939ELYASS OMAR OUALIELYASS OMAR OUALI
#39 Male
00:32:3700:32:3739Male39CLUB CORREDORES00:15:53
2540RUBÉN MARTÍNEZ BARREIRORUBÉN MARTÍNEZ BARREIRO
#40 Male
00:31:5700:31:5725Male25FISIORAMA ATLETISMO00:15:38
4442MARIO SANZ GONZALEZMARIO SANZ GONZALEZ
#42 Male
00:32:4600:32:4644Male44CLUB ATLETISMO GUADARRAMA00:15:55
9244JAVIER MATIACCI CORTÉSJAVIER MATIACCI CORTÉS
#44 Male
00:34:2200:34:2291Male91VGRUNNING00:16:57
4848OSCAR ALONSO ORDOÑEZOSCAR ALONSO ORDOÑEZ
#48 Male
00:32:5300:32:5348Male48CLUB DE ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS00:15:52
7450LUIS GONZALO MIGUELLUIS GONZALO MIGUEL
#50 Male
00:33:3700:33:3774Male74ATLETISMO NUMANTINO00:16:12
10051FRANCISCO JESÚS GONZALEZ MORENOFRANCISCO JESÚS GONZALEZ MORENO
#51 Male
00:34:4600:34:4699Male99CLUB ATLETISMO BAILÉN00:16:25
3653ALBERTO NARANJO LOZANOALBERTO NARANJO LOZANO
#53 Male
00:32:3600:32:3636Male36A.D.MARATHON00:15:53
3254JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ PULIDOJAVIER FERNÁNDEZ PULIDO
#54 Male
00:32:2100:32:2132Male32MAPOMA RUNNERS00:15:38
5855MANUEL QUECEDO GARCIAMANUEL QUECEDO GARCIA
#55 Male
00:33:1200:33:1258Male58AA Moratalaz00:16:08
7759JESUS MARTÍNEZ RAMOSJESUS MARTÍNEZ RAMOS
#59 Male
00:33:4000:33:4077Male77LA RIOJA ATLETISMO00:16:21
11160DANIEL ANDRÉS BLANCODANIEL ANDRÉS BLANCO
#60 Male
00:35:1700:35:17109Male109C.D VELOCIRAPTOR GUADALAJARA00:16:51
8461ASIER LEJARRETA SANTOSASIER LEJARRETA SANTOS
#61 Male
00:34:0800:34:0884Male8400:16:26
7362SAUL TIRADO CORTESSAUL TIRADO CORTES
#62 Male
00:33:3300:33:3373Male73TEAM MANOLO CONTADOR00:16:29
7864MARIO DE LA FUENTE ARRANZMARIO DE LA FUENTE ARRANZ
#64 Male
00:33:5000:33:5078Male78CLUB CORREDORES00:16:37
5065CARLOS ABELLAN OSSENBACHCARLOS ABELLAN OSSENBACH
#65 Male
00:32:5600:32:5650Male50INDEPENDIENTE00:15:51
8966JAVIER BALLARIN BLANCHARDJAVIER BALLARIN BLANCHARD
#66 Male
00:34:1700:34:1788Male88INTEC - ZOITI00:16:27
8867OSCAR MORENO RIVASOSCAR MORENO RIVAS
#67 Male
00:34:1600:34:1687Male87CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA00:16:21
5968DAVID CUEJE LUQEDAVID CUEJE LUQE
#68 Male
00:33:1300:33:1359Male59CC MENORCA-SS DE LOS REYES00:16:15
9869NACHO FERNANDEZ CORDOBANACHO FERNANDEZ CORDOBA
#69 Male
00:34:4500:34:4597Male97INDEPENDIENTE00:16:50
8070JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN MALDONADOJUAN CARLOS MARTÍN MALDONADO
#70 Male
00:33:5600:33:5680Male80MARLINS TRIATLÓN MADRID00:16:17
11471BORJA RUIZ IBANEZBORJA RUIZ IBANEZ
#71 Male
00:35:3300:35:33112Male112LA RIOJA ATLETISMO00:17:14
7572JAVIER LALOMA GUTIÉRREZJAVIER LALOMA GUTIÉRREZ
#72 Male
00:33:3900:33:3975Male75CIUDAD DE RIVAS00:16:02
12473LAURA MARTINEZ CABAÑASLAURA MARTINEZ CABAÑAS
#73 Female
00:37:5000:37:504Female4ARROYOMOLINOS00:18:11
12278FRANCISCA MARISOL ALMIRON BRITEZFRANCISCA MARISOL ALMIRON BRITEZ
#78 Female
00:37:0200:37:023Female3CLUB CORREDORES (SANSE)00:18:12
12981BELINDA GONZÁLEZ MORENOBELINDA GONZÁLEZ MORENO
#81 Female
00:38:4700:38:477Female7TRIPENTA TERRAS DE LUGO00:18:27
3082ANDRES GIMENO MARTINANDRES GIMENO MARTIN
#82 Male
00:32:1300:32:1330Male30CD ECOSPORT00:15:36
4684LORENZO PLA ESTEBANEZLORENZO PLA ESTEBANEZ
#84 Male
00:32:5000:32:5046Male46TROPS CUEVA DE NERJA00:15:30
Page 1 of 3 (130 items)