Pölstaler MTB EXTREME
7 Jul 2018

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubCityCountryDistPaceLAP2O/PosC/PosG/Pos
1405
Alexander SOMMERAlexander SOMMER
#405 M M40
3:18:54.803:18:54.801
(1)
M401M1Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing TeamNeumarkt Im MühlkreisAUT 6820.5 km/h49:18.03212
2446
Robert HOTTER Robert HOTTER
#446 M M40
3:22:19.553:22:19.552
(2)
M4023:24.75M2Nora racing teamWienAUT 6820.2 km/h50:15.76323
3457
Christoph BRUNTHALER Christoph BRUNTHALER
#457 M AH
3:23:04.313:23:04.311
(3)
AH1M3Bike Team KaiserAltenmarktAUT 6820.1 km/h50:25.26424
4448
Wolfgang SEKORAWolfgang SEKORA
#448 M M50
3:26:55.053:26:55.051
(4)
M501M4Union XC-Club MühldorfTrandorfAUT 6819.7 km/h51:04.51515
5458
Peter KOLLERPeter KOLLER
#458 M M30
3:27:05.803:27:05.801
(5)
M301M5RTR WeizKumbergAUT 6819.7 km/h51:40.00717
6436
Zsolt CSOKAZsolt CSOKA
#436 M M40
3:27:42.053:27:42.053
(6)
M4038:47.24M6BudapestHUN 6819.6 km/h51:14.98636
7401
Christoph MICKChristoph MICK
#401 M AH
3:28:27.303:28:27.302
(7)
AH25:22.99M7KTM Donau Fritzi RacingWienAUT 6819.6 km/h45:43.75111
8438
Sabine SOMMERSabine SOMMER
#438 F W40
3:28:39.793:28:39.791
(1)
W401F1Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing TeamNeumarkt Im MühlkreisAUT 6819.6 km/h52:03.75811
9431
Adolf WAKONIGAdolf WAKONIG
#431 M M50
3:33:08.793:33:08.792
(8)
M5026:13.74M8www.sportgruber.atSt.Stefan Ob LeobenAUT 6819.1 km/h52:10.99928
10429
Jaromir STEPNOWSKIJaromir STEPNOWSKI
#429 M M30
3:38:23.533:38:23.532
(9)
M30211:17.73M9RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMCWienPOL 6818.7 km/h53:45.7411310
11430
Frank WAGNERFrank WAGNER
#430 M M50
3:39:00.793:39:00.793
(10)
M50312:05.74M10run & race passauRotthalmünsterGER 6818.6 km/h54:12.5012311
12422
Stefan PFAFFLStefan PFAFFL
#422 M M30
3:44:29.283:44:29.283
(11)
M30317:23.48M11RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMCZwettlAUT 6818.2 km/h53:44.251029
13444
Thomas SPRINGERThomas SPRINGER
#444 M M50
3:46:04.033:46:04.034
(12)
M50419:08.98M12HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGDietachdorfAUT 6818.0 km/h56:00.5115614
14414
Erich BAUERErich BAUER
#414 M M50
3:46:05.533:46:05.535
(13)
M50519:10.48M13RC Wienerwald GablitzAUT 6818.0 km/h54:24.0013412
15434
Jakob GEISSLERJakob GEISSLER
#434 M M50
3:49:00.783:49:00.786
(14)
M50622:05.73M14TamswegAUT 6817.8 km/h56:43.2517716
16426
Alina REICHERTAlina REICHERT
#426 F D
3:49:40.273:49:40.271
(2)
D1F2RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMCWolkersdorfAUT 6817.8 km/h57:38.471812
17447
Michael SCHIFFERMichael SCHIFFER
#447 M M50
3:49:47.273:49:47.277
(15)
M50722:52.22M15bike altmann.atGerasAUT 6817.8 km/h55:53.7514513
18443
Hermann KISSHermann KISS
#443 M M60
3:55:06.773:55:06.771
(16)
M601M16HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGSteyrAUT 6817.4 km/h58:14.0119117
19450
Michael LORENZMichael LORENZ
#450 M M30
3:55:07.523:55:07.524
(17)
M30428:01.72M17Union XC Club MühldorfWeitenAUT 6817.4 km/h56:09.2616415
20440
Mario LINTSCHINGERMario LINTSCHINGER
#440 M M40
3:59:44.773:59:44.774
(18)
M40440:49.97M18OberaichAUT 6817.0 km/h1:02:37.7522620
21479
Franz BÄUMELFranz BÄUMEL
#479 M M40
4:02:23.014:02:23.015
(19)
M40543:28.20M19RC BirkfeldBirkfeldAUT 6816.8 km/h59:17.5120418
22480
Nina MÜLLERNina MÜLLER
#480 F D
4:17:03.254:17:03.252
(3)
D227:22.97F3Tri Team JudenburgZeltwegAUT 6815.9 km/h1:04:41.502323
23433
Karl WURZKarl WURZ
#433 M M40
4:17:49.754:17:49.756
(20)
M40658:54.94M20SalzburgAUT 6815.8 km/h1:01:57.0021519
24437
Peter VESTERGAARDPeter VESTERGAARD
#437 M M50
4:29:32.994:29:32.998
(21)
M5081:02:37.94M21Aarhus MTBTrigeAUT 6815.1 km/h1:05:41.7524821
25455
Adolf HENSEAdolf HENSE
#455 M M50
4:53:38.494:53:38.499
(22)
M5091:26:43.44M22zweirad janger simplonSt. Oswald B. Pl.AUT 6813.9 km/h1:07:24.7325922
26456
Roswitha HENSE-SIMENKORoswitha HENSE-SIMENKO
#456 F W50
5:03:02.505:03:02.501
(4)
W501F4zweirad janger simplonSt. Oswald B. Pl.AUT 6813.5 km/h1:14:12.742614
432
Julia WIELTSCHNIGJulia WIELTSCHNIG
#432 F D
DNFDNFDFASVÖ ÖAMTC SC HermagorFinkenstein Am FaakerseeAUT 681:03:21.26
441
Georg KALTENBACHGeorg KALTENBACH
#441 M AH
DNFDNFAHMKnittelfeldAUT 681:26:30.98
402
Wolfgang KRENNWolfgang KRENN
#402 M M30
DNSDNSM30MBike Team KaiserWeißenbach Bei LiezenAUT 68
406
Nedzad MAHMICNedzad MAHMIC
#406 M AH
DNSDNSAHMRC Sport Vollmann powered by BMCEnzersfeldDAN 68
407
Robert EDERRobert EDER
#407 M M30
DNSDNSM30MSV Kürnberg - Bigtime MaishofenSpittal An Der DrauAUT 68
408
Leopold GARTNERLeopold GARTNER
#408 M M50
DNSDNSM50Mzweirad janger simplonSt. OswaldAUT 68
413
Helmut KALTENBACHERHelmut KALTENBACHER
#413 M M40
DNSDNSM40MNora racing teamFriedbergAUT 68
415
Patrik KLAUSPatrik KLAUS
#415 M AH
DNSDNSAHMRC Sport Vollmann powered by BMCTresdorfAUT 68
416
Christian LORENZChristian LORENZ
#416 M M30
DNSDNSM30MRSV 1895 PassauBad GriesbachGER 68
423
Erich PILZErich PILZ
#423 M M40
DNSDNSM40MKürn-Berg-RadlerBehambergAUT 68
424
Peter PINKPeter PINK
#424 M M40
DNSDNSM40MCrazy Cross BikerLigistAUT 68
427
Stefan SEIDLStefan SEIDL
#427 M M40
DNSDNSM40MRC-FrankenmarktFrankenmarktAUT 68
428
Bernd SCHADAUERBernd SCHADAUER
#428 M M40
DNSDNSM40MTRIA TEAM NÖ WESTSeitenstettenAUT 68
442
Bernhard ORTNERBernhard ORTNER
#442 M M30
DNSDNSM30MPicher Racing TeamAspangAUT 68
454
Alexander BRANDLAlexander BRANDL
#454 M AH
DNSDNSAHMBike Team KaiserSteyr-GleinkAUT 68
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
fb